12,336

Properties in ZIP Code 06450

Section Image
    • 58 Old Stagecoach Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $300,453 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Old Stagecoach Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      58 Old Stagecoach Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leroy Haynes Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 96 Old Stagecoach Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $289,574 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Old Stagecoach Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      96 Old Stagecoach Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nawaz Shaikh eXp Realty

    • 63 Melody Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $398,092 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Melody Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      63 Melody Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thurston KW Legacy Partners

    • 61 Old Stagecoach Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $358,457 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Old Stagecoach Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      61 Old Stagecoach Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Baigert Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 157 Ione Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $406,774 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Ione Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      157 Ione Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pender Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 151 Ione Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $393,233 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Ione Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      151 Ione Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Robinson William Pitt

    • 57 Green Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $302,493 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Green Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      57 Green Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TJ Carlson GRL & Realtors, LLC

    • 40 Colonial Heights, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $378,274 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Colonial Heights, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40 Colonial Heights, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rizzo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Colonial Heights, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $335,978 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Colonial Heights, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7 Colonial Heights, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wagner Rockoff Realty

    • 40 Applewood Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $299,358 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Applewood Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      40 Applewood Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fahey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 17 Congress St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $359,877 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Congress St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Congress St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zona eXp Realty

    • 18 Adams St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $304,145 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Adams St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Adams St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amerra Ziyadeh William Pitt

    • 15 Adams St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $298,197 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Adams St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Adams St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Sylvia Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 58 Empire Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $361,087 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Empire Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      58 Empire Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Burke Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 62 Mountain View Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $304,932 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Mountain View Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      62 Mountain View Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Evans Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1396 N Colony Rd Unit 1C, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $194,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1396 N Colony Rd Unit 1C, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1396 N Colony Rd Unit 1C, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Rinaldi Luxe Realty LLC

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 9, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $208,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 9, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 9, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 6008, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $251,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 6008, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 6008, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Elias Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 6007, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $233,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 6007, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 6007, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cornell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 5003, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $238,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 5003, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 5003, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Barberino Alan Barberino Real Estate LLC

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 5002, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $228,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 5002, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 5002, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Harvey Best Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 32, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $239,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 32, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 32, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Reyes BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 3006, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $226,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 3006, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 3006, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Kelly SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 3002, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $222,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 3002, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 3002, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Butts Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 21, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $239,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 21, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 21, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Eckman Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 16, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $224,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 16, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 16, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Duda Gorski Realty LLC

    • 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 11, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $214,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 11, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 11, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• 1655 N Colony Rd Unit 10, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $229,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 10, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 N Colony Rd Unit 10, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zoraida Cotto Five Stars Realty

    • 1190 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $430,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1190 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Mastriano GRL & Realtors, LLC

    • 53 Nancy Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $327,221 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Nancy Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      53 Nancy Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Griffiths Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1075 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $306,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1075 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noora Brown William Pitt

    • 1087 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $331,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1087 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1087 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 41 Nancy Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $412,740 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Nancy Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Nancy Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sutera Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 1289 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $370,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1289 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1289 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Purtell Purtell Realty LLC

    • 70 Button St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $456,572 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Button St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      70 Button St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Forcier Vision Real Estate

    • 36 Button St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $311,497 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Button St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      36 Button St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leann Tonnotti Lamacchia Realty

    • 58 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $280,517 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      58 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kolb Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 36 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $272,360 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      36 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Foggitt Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 929 N Colony Rd Unit 7, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $208,292 Not Listed For Sale

      929 N Colony Rd Unit 7, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      929 N Colony Rd Unit 7, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margo Mikunda Complete Real Estate

    • 929 N Colony Rd Unit 1, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $211,110 Not Listed For Sale

      929 N Colony Rd Unit 1, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      929 N Colony Rd Unit 1, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Genovese Great Estates, CT

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home