12,336

Properties in ZIP Code 06450

Section Image
    • 26 Guiel Place Unit 3, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $202,417 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Guiel Place Unit 3, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Guiel Place Unit 3, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Burgos Coldwell Banker

    • 763 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $362,571 Not Listed For Sale

      763 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      763 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Lara Deane Seer Realty

    • 787 N Colony Rd Unit 2-6, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $118,206 Not Listed For Sale

      787 N Colony Rd Unit 2-6, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      787 N Colony Rd Unit 2-6, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,250
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Jola Turczanik Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 787 N Colony Rd Unit 1-1, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $124,879 Not Listed For Sale

      787 N Colony Rd Unit 1-1, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      787 N Colony Rd Unit 1-1, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Gulino Gulino Real Estate

    • 211 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $308,599 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      211 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Gonzalez iVision Real Estate

    • 255 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $308,538 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      255 Amity St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabro Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 45 Beechwood Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $369,230 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Beechwood Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      45 Beechwood Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Harvey Best Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    • 183 Stoneycrest Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $302,590 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Stoneycrest Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      183 Stoneycrest Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natuzza Dimasi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 166 Stoneycrest Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $389,231 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Stoneycrest Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      166 Stoneycrest Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Carrasquillo-Pinet Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 114 Stoneycrest Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $333,685 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Stoneycrest Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      114 Stoneycrest Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Drew Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 882 N Colony Rd Unit 83, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $213,560 Not Listed For Sale

      882 N Colony Rd Unit 83, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      882 N Colony Rd Unit 83, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minna Reid Reid Real Estate Group

    • 882 N Colony Rd Unit 57, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $238,926 Not Listed For Sale

      882 N Colony Rd Unit 57, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      882 N Colony Rd Unit 57, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gera Delavega KW Legacy Partners

    • 882 N Colony Rd Unit 4, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $222,319 Not Listed For Sale

      882 N Colony Rd Unit 4, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      882 N Colony Rd Unit 4, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carabetta Homestead Realty Group, LLC

    • 882 N Colony Rd Unit 27, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $205,877 Not Listed For Sale

      882 N Colony Rd Unit 27, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      882 N Colony Rd Unit 27, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tran Property Works New England

    • 882 N Colony Rd Unit 23, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $229,137 Not Listed For Sale

      882 N Colony Rd Unit 23, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      882 N Colony Rd Unit 23, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• 101 Frary Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $348,482 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Frary Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      101 Frary Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Penna Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 1354 N Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $265,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 N Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1354 N Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 9 Trafford St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $349,797 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Trafford St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Trafford St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

    • 186 Britannia St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $312,319 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Britannia St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      186 Britannia St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Madow Calcagni Real Estate

    • 680 N Colony St Unit 39, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $211,498 Not Listed For Sale

      680 N Colony St Unit 39, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      680 N Colony St Unit 39, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,008
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Palmer Diversified Realty, LLC

    • 680 N Colony St Unit 26, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $219,144 Not Listed For Sale

      680 N Colony St Unit 26, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      680 N Colony St Unit 26, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari DiDomenico Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 680 N Colony St Unit 22, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $239,354 Not Listed For Sale

      680 N Colony St Unit 22, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      680 N Colony St Unit 22, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ardi Ruko Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 660 N Colony St Unit 13, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $197,420 Not Listed For Sale

      660 N Colony St Unit 13, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      660 N Colony St Unit 13, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baran Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 196 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $233,986 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      196 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Caban William Raveis Real Estate

    • 59 Prescott St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $381,577 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Prescott St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      59 Prescott St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Acosta eXp Realty

    • 90 Warren St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $233,182 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Warren St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      90 Warren St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Candelaria HOC Realty, Inc

    • 110 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $320,268 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      110 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Otoo Century 21 Classic Homes

    • 753 Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $425,941 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      753 Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jacques Brass Key Realty, LLC

    • 102 N Wall St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $323,392 Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Wall St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      102 N Wall St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Petersen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 29 Howard Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $285,343 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Howard Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Howard Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Sala Lamacchia Realty

    • 36 Howard Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $295,748 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Howard Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Howard Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Savejs Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1076 Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $471,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1076 Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Celentano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 201 Bunker Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $332,848 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bunker Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      201 Bunker Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Duszynska Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 107 Bunker Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $276,765 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bunker Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      107 Bunker Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette McNeil McNeil Realty LLC

    • 718 Broad St Unit A4, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $188,561 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Broad St Unit A4, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      718 Broad St Unit A4, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Colomb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 154 Miller St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $299,153 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Miller St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      154 Miller St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Torres Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 116 Hobart St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $426,422 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hobart St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      116 Hobart St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Cardona Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 26 Clearview Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $304,844 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Clearview Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26 Clearview Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Disla eXp Realty

    • 110 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $248,382 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Draper Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $293,094 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Draper Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      23 Draper Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mateusz Mikunda Complete Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home