7,904

Homes in ZIP Code 06451

Section Image
    • 245 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $381,091 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      245 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fahey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 34 Village View Terrace Unit 34, Meriden, CT 06451

    $301,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    34 Village View Terrace Unit 34, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,353

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Wininger Real Broker CT, LLC

    34 Village View Terrace Unit 34, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 102 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $396,727 Not Listed For Sale

      102 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      102 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

  • 1001 Old Colony Rd Unit 1-2, Meriden, CT 06451

    $210,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1001 Old Colony Rd Unit 1-2, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,550

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pirruccio Carl Guild & Associates

    1001 Old Colony Rd Unit 1-2, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 61 Somer Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $411,001 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Somer Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      61 Somer Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Paulsen Advise Realty Services

  • 22 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

    $340,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    22 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,222

    Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connor Mancino Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    22 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 243 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $339,083 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      243 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Riedel BB Realty CT

  • 100 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    $300,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    100 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,340

    Last Listing Agent Kimone Vassell eXp Realty

    100 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 58 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $348,217 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      58 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari DiDomenico Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 102 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    $355,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    102 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,621

    Last Listing Agent Jane Huelsman eXp Realty

    102 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 176 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $484,724 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      176 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,999
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholle Gargano eRealty Advisors, Inc.

  • 69 Bellevue St, Meriden, CT 06451

    $300,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    69 Bellevue St, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,777

    Last Listing Agent Linda Conchado Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    69 Bellevue St, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 40 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $393,947 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      40 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natuzza Dimasi William Raveis Real Estate

  • 7 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

    $380,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,740

    Last Listing Agent Fred Thompson US Asset Realty

    7 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 58 Christopher Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Christopher Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      58 Christopher Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dumaine KW Legacy Partners

  • 31 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

    $418,080 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    31 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,630

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Holland KW Legacy Partners

    31 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 163 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $303,657 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      163 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rodorigo Keystone Realty, LLC

  • 127 Lambert Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    $400,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    127 Lambert Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,079

    Last Listing Agent David Tobin William Raveis Real Estate

    127 Lambert Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 171 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $303,127 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      171 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Coby Property Edge

  • 163 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

    $251,010 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    163 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,603

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barbosa Legacy Private Client Group

    163 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 156 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $283,862 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      156 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Doucette Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 33 W Main St Unit 18, Meriden, CT 06451

    $359,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    33 W Main St Unit 18, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Billie BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    33 W Main St Unit 18, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 120 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $338,802 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Disla eXp Realty

  • 39 Ames Ave Unit A, Meriden, CT 06451

    $270,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    39 Ames Ave Unit A, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicovia Barnaby-Anderson Elite Team Realty, LLC

    39 Ames Ave Unit A, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 5 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $289,890 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Sammis Sammis Realty

  • 115 Wilcox Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    $400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    115 Wilcox Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,988

    Last Listing Agent Terra Mennone Coldwell Banker Realty

    115 Wilcox Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 119 Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $310,168 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      119 Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Albert Tier 1 Real Estate

  • 41 Park Place, Meriden, CT 06451

    $390,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    41 Park Place, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,884

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Burrus Roundtree Realty LLC

    41 Park Place, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 89 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $413,548 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      89 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Krom RE/MAX

  • 52 Forest Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    $370,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    52 Forest Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,583

    Last Listing Agent Richard Tirado New England Realty Assoc LLC

    52 Forest Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 97 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $287,515 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      97 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• 261 Reservoir Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    $345,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    261 Reservoir Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,889

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Angell Angell Real Estate, LLC

    261 Reservoir Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 73 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $293,870 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      73 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cornell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 150 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

    $335,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    150 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,628

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Thuerling Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    150 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 170 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $318,920 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      170 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Zorovich New Roots Realty

  • 81 Lakeview St, Meriden, CT 06451

    $300,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    81 Lakeview St, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,153

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Paolillo Redfin Corporation

    81 Lakeview St, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 310 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $339,868 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      310 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,100
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Sally Bowman Team Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 11 Quarry Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

    $375,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11 Quarry Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,008

11 Quarry Ln, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 85 Godek Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $447,326 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Godek Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      85 Godek Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mela Veltri Case KW Legacy Partners

  • 25 Suzy Ct, Meriden, CT 06451

    $615,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    25 Suzy Ct, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,720

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gaudet Lamacchia Realty

    25 Suzy Ct, Meriden, CT 06451

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home