31,232

Homes in ZIP Code 83646

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $775,903 Not Listed For Sale

      4276 N Cool River Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4276 N Cool River Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Van States Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /50

    $589,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    4282 W Silver River St, Meridian, ID 83646

    ASSUMABLE LOAN AT 2.75%—AN OPPORTUNITY THAT STANDS OUT. This beautifully crafted Alturas home in Meridian’s highly sought-after Bainbridge community offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and value. Situated on a private, oversized corner lot, this 2,424 sq ft residence features mostly single-level living with the added flexibility of an upstairs bonus room. The open-concept design is filled

    Sarah Delong Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4282 W Silver River St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2969 N Quarrystone Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,126

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith THG Real Estate

    2969 N Quarrystone Way, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /40

      Est $648,697 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 W Renhold St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4608 W Renhold St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson John L Scott Boise

  • /32

    $624,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    401 E Joshua Tree Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    Spacious 4-bedroom home + den/office in the desirable Ventana subdivision. Open and flexible layout includes a front sitting room and upstairs loft. Gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, Samsung gas stove, ultra-quiet Bosch dishwasher, full-height tile backsplash, and whole-home water filtration system. Garage has finished interior walls and a man-door to the side yard with exterior

    Jerry Dalton Real Broker LLC

    401 E Joshua Tree Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /29

    $924,777 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4326 N Bolero Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Buckley Homes of Idaho

    4326 N Bolero Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /50

      Est $649,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2765 W San Remo Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2765 W San Remo Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Horsley-Stacey John L Scott Downtown

  • /10

    $629,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    6294 W Snow Currant St, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Paisley home design is a stunning two-story single-family residence that features an open floor plan, perfect for entertaining and family gatherings. Upon entering the two-story foyer, guests are greeted by a spacious great room with adjoining casual dining area and chef-inspired kitchen complete with island seating, walk-in pantry, and plenty of counter space. A versatile flex room on the

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    6294 W Snow Currant St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /41

    $920,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4246 W Maggio Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,964

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Newland Powered-By

    4246 W Maggio Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /50

      Est $1,679,907 Not Listed For Sale

      392 E Lockhart St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      392 E Lockhart St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Florczyk Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /2

    $651,368 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    5657 W Wildfire Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Mesa is a dream! With the bright and open great room that has the option to extend through the tandem bay, kids’ hideaway under the stairs, front flex room that can be converted to an office or another bedroom, walk in pantry that can be converted to a morning kitchen, convert the tandem bay to a guest retreat, upstairs loft and a tucked away primary bedroom with huge walk-in closet that has

    Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    5657 W Wildfire Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5443 N Mendelson Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,778

    Last Listing Agent Mark Surles Trust Realty

    5443 N Mendelson Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /45

      Est $905,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 W Riva Capri St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3880 W Riva Capri St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Ross Fathom Realty

  • /22

    $640,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft

    5071 N Corbell Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    This new two-story home features a secluded flex space off the foyer, leading to an open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a patio for seamless entertaining and everyday multitasking. All four bedrooms are located on the second floor, including the luxurious owner’s suite, surrounding a spacious and versatile loft.

    Lennar Builder
    5071 N Corbell Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /14

    $477,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    6351 W Stavros Dr Unit Lot 3 Block 3 Lupine, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bracy New Home Star Idaho

    • /47

      Est $583,230 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 W Lesina St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5405 W Lesina St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Gray Re/Max Land & Home

  • /32

    $629,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    6961 N Daisy Teal Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    Luxury lives in the details with the All-Star Series. This premium collection features 9’ ceilings on the main level, creating a bright and open living space complete with a cozy fireplace and covered patio. The gourmet kitchen offers double ovens, a gas cooktop, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, and designer cabinetry. You’ll also find quartz countertops in the bathrooms, with luxury vinyl

    Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    6961 N Daisy Teal Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6163 W Fireline St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Pfautsch Hubble Homes, LLC

    6163 W Fireline St, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /37

      Est $794,412 Not Listed For Sale

      4643 N Tirso Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4643 N Tirso Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Peebles Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /50

    $645,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    178 E Rio Colinas Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    Experience refined single-level living nestled within North Meridian’s prestigious La Mirada community. Showcasing 2,076 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this home exudes pride of ownership and timeless elegance, enhanced by abundant natural light and upscale finishes throughout. Rich 3⁄4" solid prefinished hickory hardwood flooring and porcelain tile guide you into the expansive great

    Aron Klaff Silvercreek Realty Group

    178 E Rio Colinas Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /29

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    361 E Halpin Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,968

    Last Listing Agent Angela Eldridge John L Scott Downtown

    361 E Halpin Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /38

      Est $676,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3765 E Tahiti Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3765 E Tahiti Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charity Sigler FLX Real Estate, LLC

  • /27

    $591,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Cascade 2800 Plan at Heritage Heights - Legacy, Star, ID 83669

    This two-story home has fantastic features, including an outdoor patio, a mudroom off the garage and a versatile loft. A convenient bedroom is located near the entry, leading to an open-concept floorplan that combines the kitchen with the living and dining areas. On the second floor, four bedrooms surround a loft, including the luxurious owner’s suite with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    0 W Joplin Rd Unit 36041531, Star, ID 83669
  • /38

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6009 W Riva Capri St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,971

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Pendleton Homes of Idaho

    6009 W Riva Capri St, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /44

      Est $691,988 Not Listed For Sale

      6532 N Lonicera Way, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6532 N Lonicera Way, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Larsen Equity Northwest Real Estate

  • /30

    $589,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    85 E Havasu Falls Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    Prepare to be moved! Top to bottom interior remodel. All new sinks, granite countertops, faucets, toilets, flooring and paint throughout. Outside has been expoxied. Downstairs master with dual sinks, deep soaker tub, step-in shower, and walk-in closet. Upstairs bonus room converted to bedroom with a full bath that could be a home office or gym. Dual-zone heat & A/C. Open concept living area with

    Michelle Penick Homes of Idaho

    85 E Havasu Falls Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /16

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7092 W Grand Rapids Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,349

    Last Listing Agent William Lowery Real Estate by Design LLC

    7092 W Grand Rapids Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /33

      Est $651,101 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 N Senita Hills Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5775 N Senita Hills Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mitchell Fathom Realty

  • /23

    $610,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    6176 W Doublerock Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    Discover the Aavlyn Plan: A Perfect Single-Level Home. This single-level Aavlyn plan boasts an array of remarkable features! This newer home includes custom blinds throughout, motorized blinds at dining room slider, fridge, washer, and dryer. This stunning split-level design features Jack and Jill rooms, an office, and a beautiful Jack and Jill bathroom. The spacious foyer opens into a large

    Amy Bradshaw Homes of Idaho

    6176 W Doublerock Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /33

    $769,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2571 W Astonte Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,561

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hessing Silvercreek Realty Group

    2571 W Astonte Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /49

      Est $1,007,027 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 W Magic Spruce Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3880 W Magic Spruce Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Woodhouse Homes of Idaho

  • /48

    $629,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    581 E Ocelot Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    This stunning contemporary single-level Zach Evans home is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and privacy. From the moment you arrive, the gated front courtyard creates a warm and inviting first impression. The chef’s kitchen features beautiful slab granite countertops, new stainless steel GE appliances, and a modern design that feels fresh and

    Melissa Lemp Homes of Idaho

    581 E Ocelot Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $1,039,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4448 W Star Hollow Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,079

    Last Listing Agent Preston Worley Homes of Idaho

    4448 W Star Hollow Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /50

      Est $563,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2959 NW 11th Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2959 NW 11th Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Meyer Fathom Realty

  • /7

    $610,150 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    4557 W Philomena Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    The first floor of this two-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining room and Great Room for easy entertaining and access to a covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A secondary bedroom and full-sized bathroom are also on the first floor and are ideal for accommodating overnight guests. Upstairs is a luxe owner's suite with an en-suite bathroom and a spacious walk-in

    Lennar Builder
    4557 W Philomena Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /24

    $409,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3659 W Woodmont Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,499

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Rae Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    3659 W Woodmont Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /44

      Est $785,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 W Pachino St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1859 W Pachino St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Murdoch Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /34

    $789,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft

    1297 W Malbar St, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Rogue home is all about flexibility and comfort. From the four unique elevations ranging from traditional to contemporary to the 2527 square feet of living space, this home serves up a variety of options to fit just about any Pacific Northwest lifestyle. With 3 to 5 bedrooms and 2.5 to 3 bathrooms, the Rogue is designed to meet a range of needs, from large families to home businesses to

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    1297 W Malbar St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $840,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1013 W Bird Wing Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jessen Boise Premier Real Estate

    1013 W Bird Wing Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /17

      Est $399,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3392 N Justin Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3392 N Justin Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cleaver Point Realty LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home