4,221

Recently Sold Meridian, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $594,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5096 N Corbell Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Pera Place

    5096 N Corbell Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $543,411 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5698 N Backfire Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Schiers Hubble Homes, LLC

    5698 N Backfire Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $428,010 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5820 N Static Line Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Alfaro Hubble Homes, LLC

    5820 N Static Line Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /18

    $509,450 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9031 W Inspirado St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    9031 W Inspirado St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /45

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2915 S Nephrite Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,471

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gaines Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    2915 S Nephrite Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /22

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1164 W Flower Garden St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,521

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Simon Silvercreek Realty Group

    1164 W Flower Garden St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /2

    $411,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5651 N Backfire Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Alfaro Hubble Homes, LLC

    5651 N Backfire Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /18

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3628 W Meadowpine St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    3628 W Meadowpine St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /43

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5150 W McMurtrey St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,778

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Cleaver Point Realty LLC

    5150 W McMurtrey St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4437 E Faceto St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,319

    Last Listing Agent Jakob Farris Keller Williams Realty Boise

    4437 E Faceto St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /20

    $668,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6755 N Adale Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,126

    Last Listing Agent Luke Gilbert Keller Williams Realty Boise

    6755 N Adale Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /46

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1228 W Apple Pine St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,070

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kesling Silvercreek Realty Group

    1228 W Apple Pine St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /40

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2830 W Jutland St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,518

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wakeley Homes of Idaho

    2830 W Jutland St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /22

    $638,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5119 N Corbell Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,166

    Lennar Pera Place

    5119 N Corbell Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /33

    $591,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6848 N Zakariah Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    6848 N Zakariah Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $774,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2489 E Tenzing Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Severin Boise Premier Real Estate

    2489 E Tenzing Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /20

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    424 W Cherry Ln Unit 137, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,325

    Last Listing Agent Kade Lippert Finding 43 Real Estate

    424 W Cherry Ln Unit 137, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /37

    $445,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4310 W Niemann Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,265

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Rachan Silvercreek Realty Group

    4310 W Niemann Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /25

    $515,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2157 W Declan St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2157 W Declan St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /26

    $640,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1167 W Cub River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,589

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hafner CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1167 W Cub River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /23

    $497,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3656 W Dover St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    3656 W Dover St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /27

    $758,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6854 N Zakariah Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Heritage Heights - Legacy

    6854 N Zakariah Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /46

    $419,500 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1114 W 11th St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,625

    Last Listing Agent Todd McCauley CENTURY 21 Eagle Rock

    1114 W 11th St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /49

    $744,200 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4311 N Madden Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

4311 N Madden Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /30

    $955,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    600 E Jarvis Ct, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,225

    Last Listing Agent Leah Morgan Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    600 E Jarvis Ct, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /41

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1970 W Verneal Ln, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,380

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Chandler Silvercreek Realty Group

    1970 W Verneal Ln, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /38

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1424 W Kingswood Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,034

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tornetta exp Realty, LLC

    1424 W Kingswood Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    691 E Sicily Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,606

    Last Listing Agent Trina Lamm Boise Premier Real Estate

    691 E Sicily Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /7

    $638,150 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4637 W Philomena Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,000

    Lennar Pera Place

    4637 W Philomena Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /10

    $664,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5259 W River Oaks Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,386

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Oaks North - Willow

    5259 W River Oaks Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $980,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    5288 W Maggio Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,280

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Durham Grove Realty, LLC

    5288 W Maggio Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /46

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4341 W Dawson Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,843

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Middleton Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    4341 W Dawson Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /23

    $472,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7050 S Old Farm Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,657

    CBH Homes Memory Ranch

    7050 S Old Farm Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /46

    $814,777 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2577 E Tenzing Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Buckley Homes of Idaho

    2577 E Tenzing Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /37

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3110 N Gwendoline Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,429

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Gray Re/Max Land & Home

    3110 N Gwendoline Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /22

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4236 E Kalinga St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,390

    CBH Homes Centerville

    4236 E Kalinga St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /46

    $834,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4078 W Wapoot St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,745

    Last Listing Agent Mason Winder Aspire Realty Group

    4078 W Wapoot St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /45

    $598,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2602 S Groom Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,256

    Last Listing Agent Simone Anewalt Silvercreek Realty Group

    2602 S Groom Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /2

    $493,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6285 W Fireline St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Alfaro Hubble Homes, LLC

    6285 W Fireline St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $464,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1456 W Bass River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,008

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1456 W Bass River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home