17,620

Homes in ZIP Code 85204

Section Image
  • /32

    $391,902

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    423 E Crescent Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,577

    Last Listing Agent Nate Tanner Geneva Real Estate and Investments

    423 E Crescent Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /32

      Est $363,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 E Jensen St Unit 74, Mesa, AZ 85207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7006 E Jensen St Unit 74, Mesa, AZ 85207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rylen Randall Hub Realty

  • /26

    $89,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    305 S Val Vista Dr Unit 71, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Discover the joy of owning this beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in the sought-after Saguaro Sun 55+ Community! Step inside and fall in love with the inviting open floor plan, highlighted by wood-look flooring, crown moulding, window blinds, and a fresh and neutral color palette. The kitchen is a true showstopper, featuring: recessed & pendant lighting, stainless steel appliances, sleek

    Joshua Brown Premier Edge Realty, LLC

    305 S Val Vista Dr Unit 71, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2148 E Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,532

    Last Listing Agent Deena Nickles Re/Max Alliance Group

    2148 E Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 E Southern Ave Unit 102, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 780 Sq Ft
      1307 E Southern Ave Unit 102, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Mills Close Pros Real Estate and Management

  • /33

    $63,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    2701 E Allred Ave Unit 165, Mesa, AZ 85204

    JUST REDUCED! Seller is offering ONE MONTH LOT FEE COVERED with accepted offer. Fresh paint has also been done on the back steps to match the front, talk about CHARM! This almost new, move-in ready, 2-bedroom home in the 55+ Mesa Mobile Village offers comfortable, low-maintenance living. Built in 2020, it features an inviting eat-in kitchen, spacious living area, and convenient in-unit laundry.

    Bethany Curry Howe Realty

    2701 E Allred Ave Unit 165, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1312 E Emerald Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,019

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sakalauski Coldwell Banker Realty

    1312 E Emerald Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /33

      Est $347,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 S Lindsay Rd Unit 60, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1425 S Lindsay Rd Unit 60, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wood Keller Williams Realty East Valley

  • /2

    $335,000

    $335K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    938 S Olive, Mesa, AZ 85204

    CHARMING SINGLE-STORY HOME FEATURING 3 SPACIOUS BEDROOMS, A BRIGHT LIVING ROOM AND AN OPEN CONCEPT KITCHEN PERFECT FOR EVERYDAY LIVING AND ENTERTAINING. ADDITIONAL HIGHLIGHTS INCLUDE A 2-CAR CARPORT, COVERED PATIO AND A PRIME LOCAITON CONVENIENT TO FREEWAYS, HOSPITAL, SCHOOLS AND SHOPPING CENTERS. HE BACKYARD POOL OFFERS GREAT POTENTIAL AND IS READY FOR YOUR PERSONAL TOUCH. PROPERTY IS BEING SOLD

    Sivoki 'O Tukuafu RE/MAX Excalibur

    938 S Olive, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • 3403 E Main St Unit 3263, Mesa, AZ 85213

    $52,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3403 E Main St Unit 3263, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Harris Realty USA Southwest

    3403 E Main St Unit 3263, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /34

      Est $323,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 E Broadway Rd Unit 23, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2455 E Broadway Rd Unit 23, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Daniels My Home Group Real Estate

  • /36

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    1556 E Glade Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Welcome to this charming single-story brick ranch in an established Mesa neighborhood! This 4 bed, 2 bath home offers over 2,500 sq ft of living space on a generous 10,000+ sq ft lot. A 2 car garage and three RV gates make this a rare East Valley find; plenty of room for boats, trailers, work vehicles, or recreational toys.Inside, the open floor plan is filled with natural light and ceiling

    Donald Geahlen Mesa Realty, Inc.

    1556 E Glade Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /35

    $306,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1015 S Val Vista Dr Unit 36, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,339

    Last Listing Agent Marion L Ritchotte Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    1015 S Val Vista Dr Unit 36, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /23

      Est $279,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 S Robin Ln, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1717 S Robin Ln, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,950
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Krill Real Broker

  • /16

    $22,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3403 E Main St Unit 2824, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Shed with Washer/Dryer, Open Kitchen, Dining, and Living Room, Built in Microwave, Queen Size Bedroom, Newer Flooring, Tub /Shower w/Curtain, Ceiling Fans, Partially Furnished, Close to Community Center, Extra Large Storage Shed, Lifestyle Fees Paid Until September 2026

    Kathie Jewett Good Life

    3403 E Main St Unit 2824, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /17

    $307,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2925 E Impala Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,583

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Duncan Citiea

    2925 E Impala Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Val Vista Dr Unit 210, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 S Val Vista Dr Unit 210, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Beatty Americas Real Estate Properties

  • /27

    $200,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    1927 E Hampton Ave Unit 221, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Updated, move in ready 2 bed/ 2 bath condo in Mesa Grand. Updated flooring, kitchen cabinets, granite counter tops, ceiling fans throughout. Also includes a spacious walk-in closet, a private balcony and in unit laundry/storage room. Located just off the US 60 with quick access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. . Assigned 1 car carport right outside the condo and lots of extra parking

    Donald Stenberg III HomeSmart

    1927 E Hampton Ave Unit 221, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /30

    $149,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2929 E Main St Unit 159, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Chatman eXp Realty

    2929 E Main St Unit 159, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 E Main St Unit 679, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2929 E Main St Unit 679, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Chatman eXp Realty

  • /24

    $165,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    2929 E Main St Unit 269, Mesa, AZ 85213

    PRICE REDUCED and MOTIVATED SELLER! EXCELLENT LOCATION! Situated on a quiet culdesac, it is tucked away from road and pool noise. This ABSOLUTELY beautiful, updated, and well-maintained 2 bedroom+, 2-bathroom home is located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Palms Garden. True pride of ownership, the property features an open and spacious floor plan along with a versatile bonus room

    Nancy Binder West USA Realty

    2929 E Main St Unit 269, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /26

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1854 S Hill, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,912

    Last Listing Agent Ken Boltz RE/MAX Alliance Group

    1854 S Hill, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /24

      Est $368,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 E Jensen St Unit 86, Mesa, AZ 85207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7006 E Jensen St Unit 86, Mesa, AZ 85207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Torres Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

  • /52

    $175,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    2929 E Main St Unit 147, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath home in the desirable 55+ gated community of Palm Gardens in Mesa. Ideally located near shopping, dining, parks, and easy access to the US-60. The open layout features a bright living space and a well-appointed kitchen with stainless and black appliances, breakfast bar, tiled backsplash, and ample cabinetry. The spacious primary suite

    Michael Sines eXp Realty

    2929 E Main St Unit 147, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /16

    $147,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1750 E Mateo Cir Unit 103, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,318

    Last Listing Agent Scott Taylor Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    1750 E Mateo Cir Unit 103, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 E Broadway Rd Unit 317, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3104 E Broadway Rd Unit 317, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Olsen Signature Premier Realty LLC

  • /21

    $48,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    2701 E Allred Ave Unit 186, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Looking for the perfect retirement home? This charming manufactured home is located in the pet-friendly, active community of Mesa Village. It features 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, making it ideal for comfortable living. The home is equipped with central AC and ceiling fans to keep you cool year-round. Inside, you'll find fresh paint and modern appliances, along with a walk-in shower for added

    Christina Fox ProSmart Realty

    2701 E Allred Ave Unit 186, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /29

    $10,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    150 S Windsor Unit R128, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $9/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilson Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    150 S Windsor Unit R128, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • 300 S Val Vista Dr Unit 166, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Val Vista Dr Unit 166, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      300 S Val Vista Dr Unit 166, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candi Jennings Dragonfly Homes By Mindy LLC

  • /11

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    2929 E Broadway Rd Unit 5, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Great floorplan. Large bedrooms, laminate flooring, neutral paint, large bathroom tile, vaulted ceilings complete with ceiling fans and steps from Community pool.

    Chris Baker 72SOLD

    2929 E Broadway Rd Unit 5, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1237 E Vine Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $304,351

    Last Listing Agent Albert Anderman Call Realty, Inc.

    1237 E Vine Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 E Allred Ave Unit B22, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2600 E Allred Ave Unit B22, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $8/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Karlene Realty One Group

  • /32

    $55,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    3300 E Broadway Rd Unit 31, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Must-See Home in Desirable Dorado Canyon 55+ Community!Welcome to this charming and well-maintained 924 sq. ft. manufactured home located in the sought-after Dorado Canyon community in Mesa, AZ. This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, functionality, and exceptional indoor-outdoor living.The home features a large, covered carport and an extra-large 10' x 36' glazed Arizona Room,

    Joanna Keith Dorado Canyon

    3300 E Broadway Rd Unit 31, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /43

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1844 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,872

    Last Listing Agent Tara Keator Real Broker

    1844 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /22

      Est $324,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 E Hopi Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1337 E Hopi Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Thompson Compass

  • /35

    $25,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft

    305 S Val Vista Dr Unit 244, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Bonus Room w/1 Bedroom w/Step In Bathroom, Window A/C in Bonus Room, L-Shaped Kitchen, Gas Stove, Refrigerator (2022), Tile Backsplash, Large Pantry, Tub/Shower Combo w/Newer Toilet, New Plumbing in Bathrooms/Vanity's, Master Bedroom has King Bed Potential, Built-In Dresser, Berber Carpet (2021), Central A/C & Heat (2021), Full Size W/D in Shed on Carport Side, Int Refinished, Roof Coated (2025),

    Stacey Holtzclaw Saguaro Sun

    305 S Val Vista Dr Unit 244, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /34

    $433,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2110 E Dolphin Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,477

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bergs DRB Homes

    2110 E Dolphin Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /12

      Est $448,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      3743 E Aspen Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3743 E Aspen Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

  • /36

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    3356 E Crescent Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    The cutest little townhouse perfect as a starter home or small slice of paradise! 3 bed 2 bath with a new roof (2021) attractively painted cabinets, updated light fixtures, LVP flooring throughout, open kitchen layout with built in microwave and glass-top range, large basin stainless steel sink, stainless steel appliances, updated bathroom vanities, and the perfect sized yard for kids or pets to

    Patrick Kaiser My Home Group Real Estate

    3356 E Crescent Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    921 S Pioneer, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,199

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Khalil Kenneth James Realty

    921 S Pioneer, Mesa, AZ 85204

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home