783

Recently Sold Homes in 85209

Section Image
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2731 S Eastridge, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,858

    Last Listing Agent Marian Edwards Capital West Homes Realty LLC

    2731 S Eastridge, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /78

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2024 S Baldwin Unit 99, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,109

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

    2024 S Baldwin Unit 99, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /51

    $505,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1741 S Clearview Ave Unit 42, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,512

    Last Listing Agent Shar Rundio SERHANT.

    1741 S Clearview Ave Unit 42, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10960 E Monte Ave Unit 257, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Gervasi HomeSmart

    10960 E Monte Ave Unit 257, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2024 S Baldwin Unit 64, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,026

    Last Listing Agent Alyxandra Hydrick Locality Real Estate

    2024 S Baldwin Unit 64, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8723 E Kiowa Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,524

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bender AZArchitecture/Jarson & Jarson

    8723 E Kiowa Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /32

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2559 S Wattlewood, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,270

    Last Listing Agent Robert Costales HomeSmart

    2559 S Wattlewood, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9311 E Milagro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,253

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Blikre My Home Group Real Estate

    9311 E Milagro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /30

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10219 E Isleta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,165

    Last Listing Agent Minh Pham HomeSmart

    10219 E Isleta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /27

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9745 E Jan Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,642

    Last Listing Agent Vlad Hurezeanu Realty ONE Group

    9745 E Jan Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11069 E Kilarea Ave Unit 128, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,924

    Last Listing Agent Steven Coons Farnsworth Realty & Management

    11069 E Kilarea Ave Unit 128, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1747 S 96th St, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,744

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Blikre My Home Group Real Estate

    1747 S 96th St, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /43

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7344 E Medina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,353

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Santa Cruz DeLex Realty

    7344 E Medina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /34

    $617,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11524 E Laguna Azul Cir, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,637

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Dotterer Real Broker

    11524 E Laguna Azul Cir, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /23

    $358,550

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11012 E Knowles Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,188

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Duncan Citiea

    11012 E Knowles Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2550 S Ellsworth Rd Unit 432, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Cooper Real Broker

    2550 S Ellsworth Rd Unit 432, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7755 E Laguna Azul Ave Unit 184, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,936

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hakes ProSmart Realty

    7755 E Laguna Azul Ave Unit 184, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /19

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10221 E Knowles Ave Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,523

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    10221 E Knowles Ave Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /20

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8343 E Irwin Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,737

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Kramer The Brokery

    8343 E Irwin Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11069 E Kilarea Ave Unit 194, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,116

    Last Listing Agent Kari Salvato Coldwell Banker Realty

    11069 E Kilarea Ave Unit 194, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1640 S 82nd Place, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,400

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    1640 S 82nd Place, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /2

    $424,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7920 E Navarro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,925

    Last Listing Agent Brian Christophe Mckernan ProSmart Realty

    7920 E Navarro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7953 E Milagro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,013

    Last Listing Agent Lori Peterson American Realty Brokers

    7953 E Milagro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /40

    $449,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6927 E Lobo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,086

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Chavez Arellano Mainstay Brokerage

    6927 E Lobo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /55

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10613 E Knowles Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,618

    Last Listing Agent Nonee Anderson LPT Realty, LLC

    10613 E Knowles Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1265 S Aaron Unit 360, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,841

    Last Listing Agent Layla Bense Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1265 S Aaron Unit 360, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /2

    $414,800

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1249 S 78th Place, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,234

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McKee My Home Group Real Estate

    1249 S 78th Place, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /3

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11242 E Medina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,010

    Last Listing Agent Tania Warfield-Stewart Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

    11242 E Medina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /82

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10406 E Los Lagos Vista Ave Unit 8, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,692

    Last Listing Agent Richard Brecklin Real Broker

    10406 E Los Lagos Vista Ave Unit 8, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /34

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10136 E Southern Ave Unit 3065, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24,999,900% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,210

    Last Listing Agent April Audiss Orchard Brokerage

    10136 E Southern Ave Unit 3065, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /31

    $257,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2105 S Zinnia Unit 468, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,414

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Smith Best Homes Real Estate

    2105 S Zinnia Unit 468, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /42

    $684,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6956 E Milagro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,069

    Last Listing Agent Allen Willis Ensign Properties Corp

    6956 E Milagro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1201 S 80th St, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,976

    Last Listing Agent Debrah Pitrat Omni Homes International

    1201 S 80th St, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /38

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8224 E Nido Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,018

8224 E Nido Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10446 E Irwin Cir, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,887

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cook RE/MAX Fine Properties

    10446 E Irwin Cir, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7910 E Garnet Ave Unit 8, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,348

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hochstetler Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    7910 E Garnet Ave Unit 8, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1265 S Aaron Unit 346, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,639

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rosenthal West USA Realty

    1265 S Aaron Unit 346, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10136 E Southern Ave Unit 2064, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Johnson Good Oak Real Estate

    10136 E Southern Ave Unit 2064, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2063 S Edgewater, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,295

    Last Listing Agent Sue Bentley Real Broker

    2063 S Edgewater, Mesa, AZ 85209
  • /38

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10435 E Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,173

    Last Listing Agent Debra Lopez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    10435 E Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home