1,626

Recently Sold Homes in 85212

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11517 E Unity Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Blair eXp Realty

    11517 E Unity Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /21

    $509,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9672 S Caballo Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Radiance At Superstition Vistas

    9672 S Caballo Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7357 E Onza Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,079

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fisher Real Broker

    7357 E Onza Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /53

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5844 S Tobin, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,352

    Last Listing Agent Karla Lopez Copper Tree Properties

    5844 S Tobin, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /26

    $529,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    9155 S Holandes Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Radiance At Superstition Vistas

    9155 S Holandes Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
  • /30

    $368,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11544 E Ocaso Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,263

    Last Listing Agent Cyndy Camomile ProSmart Realty

    11544 E Ocaso Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /68

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10941 E Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,216

    Last Listing Agent Joy Rice Realty ONE Group

    10941 E Reuben Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /32

    $542,990

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    9064 S Holandes Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Radiance At Superstition Vistas

    9064 S Holandes Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
  • /56

    $633,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11048 E Quintana Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,106

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Jauregui Andrews Realty ONE Group

    11048 E Quintana Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /69

    $830,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    11541 E Utopia Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,772

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Pulido Real Broker

    11541 E Utopia Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /13

    $690,714

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10254 E Unity Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,097

    Shea Homes Ascent at Avalon Crossing

    10254 E Unity Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /28

    $499,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11428 E Pratt Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,493

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Biggar Real Broker

    11428 E Pratt Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /29

    $544,043

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9227 E Sector Dr, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,165

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomson Landsea Homes

    9227 E Sector Dr, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /77

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3214 S Adelle Cir Unit 159, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,513

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Strobel Citiea

    3214 S Adelle Cir Unit 159, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10912 E Plata Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,014

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stern Farnsworth Realty & Management

    10912 E Plata Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /28

    $609,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8332 E Petunia Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,968

    8332 E Petunia Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /21

    $517,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9208 S Holandes Dr, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Robinson DRH Properties Inc

    9208 S Holandes Dr, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /163

    $835,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4247 S Zenith, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,901

    Last Listing Agent Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

    4247 S Zenith, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /52

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10065 E Thatcher Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,582

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sheehan ARRT of Real Estate

    10065 E Thatcher Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /30

    $574,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10342 E Talameer Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,537

    Last Listing Agent Lynn King HomeSmart

    10342 E Talameer Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /17

    $494,890

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10106 E Ulysses Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,797

    Lennar Avalon Crossing - Inspiration

    10106 E Ulysses Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /34

    $855,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9740 E Seismic Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,887

    Last Listing Agent Barton Haiduk Haiduk Realty Experience

    9740 E Seismic Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /19

    $571,990

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8345 E Paloma Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Lennar Hawes Crossing - Discovery

    8345 E Paloma Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /25

    $463,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1699 W Stealth Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Radiance At Superstition Vistas

    1699 W Stealth Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
  • /67

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10635 E Tesla Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,891

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Strobel Citiea

    10635 E Tesla Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /99

    $1,330,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4622 S Ferric, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,171

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Albetta eXp Realty

    4622 S Ferric, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /62

    $955,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10331 E Starion Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,580

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Albetta eXp Realty

    10331 E Starion Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /25

    $464,990

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9016 S Palo Verde Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Radiance At Superstition Vistas

    9016 S Palo Verde Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
  • /47

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10216 E Talameer Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,238

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Keyser The Agency

    10216 E Talameer Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /60

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4865 S Cylinder Way, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,663

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Chandler Redeem Realty & Management, Inc

    4865 S Cylinder Way, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /71

    $859,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10224 E Tiger Lily Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,729

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Whalen AZ Key LLC

    10224 E Tiger Lily Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10335 E Posada Ave Unit 4, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,407

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collins Realty ONE Group

    10335 E Posada Ave Unit 4, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /21

    $670,873

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10236 E Utah Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,654

    Shea Homes Ascent at Avalon Crossing

    10236 E Utah Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /4

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11115 E Utah Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,696

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Tapestry at Destination

    11115 E Utah Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /15

    $457,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4856 S Tune, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,816

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Potter Real Broker

    4856 S Tune, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /16

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11132 E Ocaso Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,979

    Last Listing Agent James Thompson Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    11132 E Ocaso Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4831 S Molly, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,815

    Last Listing Agent Molly Rodham The Ave Collective

    4831 S Molly, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /20

    $580,653

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10256 E Utah Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,701

    Shea Homes Ascent at Avalon Crossing

    10256 E Utah Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /31

    $458,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2845 S Benton Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,365

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2845 S Benton Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /101

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10515 E Sheffield Dr, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,771

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Colbert eXp Realty

    10515 E Sheffield Dr, Mesa, AZ 85212

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home