7,607

Homes in ZIP Code 33168

Section Image
  • /31

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    13630 NW 5th Ave, North Miami, FL 33168

    One of the best-priced homes east of I-95! This 3-bed, 1-bath home offers two living areas, a split floor plan withthe primary bedroom privately tucked away, cold-blowing new A/C, and a massive backyard. Features carportparking and a separate laundry room. Roof has no active leaks but may need replacement post-closing for FHA/VAbuyers. Non-impact windows throughout. Move-in ready with

    Michael Vera

    13630 NW 5th Ave, North Miami, FL 33168
  • /11

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14601 NW 10th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33168

    This well-maintained one-story CBS property offers spacious interiors with ceramic and porcelain flooring throughout, plenty of natural light, and a functional layout. The unit includes central A/C and an in-unit washer and dryer for added convenience. Enjoy a large fenced yard, patio, and BBQ area—perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. Prime location near major highways, schools, and

    Jazmin Lowenberg United Realty Group Inc.

    14601 NW 10th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33168
  • /33

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    301 NW 108th St, Miami, FL 33168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,195

    Last Listing Agent Luis Rodriguez Rejoice Realty Group, Inc.

    301 NW 108th St, Miami, FL 33168
    • /24

      Est $456,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Opa Locka Blvd, North Miami, FL 33168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      515 Opa Locka Blvd, North Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Paul MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /15

    $797,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    11120 NW 6th Ave, Miami Shores, FL 33168

    Turnkey multi-family investment in desirable Miami Shores! Fully tenant-occupied with immediate income: Unit 1 (2/1) $2,250/mo, Unit 2A (2/1) $2,250/mo, Unit 2B (1/1) $1,250/mo. Renovated units with brand-new appliances and a 3-year-old roof. Features one water meter (water included) and two electric meters. Spacious backyard with tropical trees. Prime location near I-95, top schools, and

    Rose Jean Guild Real Estate Services

    11120 NW 6th Ave, Miami Shores, FL 33168
  • /14

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    510 NW 134th St Unit 1, North Miami, FL 33168

    Newly renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath rental home. Rent includes utilities, water, and internet for added convenience. This spacious property features brand new custom made wood kitchen cabinets, quartz countertop, brand-new bathrooms, new porcelain flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, and modern finishes. Enjoy a large backyard, perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. With a

    Yuniel Molina La Rosa Realty LLC

    510 NW 134th St Unit 1, North Miami, FL 33168
  • /48

    $1,960,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    49 NW 108th St, Miami Shores, FL 33168

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,920,764

    Last Listing Agent Richard Zimmerman Graber Realty Group LLC

    49 NW 108th St, Miami Shores, FL 33168
    • /21

      Est $385,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 NW 141st St, Miami, FL 33168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1040 NW 141st St, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Scarpone Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $285,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft

    12105 NE 11th Place Unit 306, North Miami, FL 33161

    One of a kind corner unit located on a boutique style Biscayne Point condominium of north miamione bedroom 1 bathroom at a very quiet area right next to biscyne park, new appliances, open and bright space. great location, Please text listing agent.

    carolina fitzgerald Realty One Group Evolution

    12105 NE 11th Place Unit 306, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /6

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1061 NW 108th Terrace Unit c, Miami, FL 33168

    Newly remodeled 1BR/1BA unit in Miami! Features modern finishes, updated flooring, a refreshed kitchen with new cabinetry & countertops, and a stylishly renovated bath. Bright, open living area with ample natural light and well-sized bedrooms with good closet space. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and schools. Ideal for homeowners or investors—move-in ready opportunity

    Richard Carey LoKation

    1061 NW 108th Terrace Unit c, Miami, FL 33168
  • /21

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    769 NW 118th St, Miami, FL 33168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,909

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Goicouria Keller Williams Elite Properties

    769 NW 118th St, Miami, FL 33168
    • /40

      Est $647,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 NW 144th St, Miami, FL 33168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      75 NW 144th St, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Efren Grafals Miami Portfolio Collection

  • /15

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    596 NW 109th St, Miami, FL 33168

    Exceptional opportunity in West Miami Shores! Versatile 3-bed/2-baths house + ~300 SF detached in-law suite (legal), ideal for extended family or rental income. Zoned multifamily (2–9 units) with two existing units, perfect for end-users or investors. There's plenty of parking and two large driveways perfect for trucks, RVs, or boats. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining,

    Danilo Cardona DACAM

    596 NW 109th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /26

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12426 NW 8th Ave Unit A, North Miami, FL 33168

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a beautifully remodeled kitchen and bathroom. Enjoy an expansive patio and spacious yard—perfect for entertaining, relaxing, and making memories with family and friends. Convenient location close to shops, dining, and major routes. Move-in ready and full of character!

    Yovani Garcia Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    12426 NW 8th Ave Unit A, North Miami, FL 33168
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14535 Garden Dr, Miami, FL 33168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,333

    Last Listing Agent Mildred March Titan Properties

    14535 Garden Dr, Miami, FL 33168
    • /32

      Est $824,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      12845 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12845 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coutchard Point DuJour Point DuJour Realty Inc

  • /19

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    60 NW 128th St, Miami, FL 33168

    Built in the 1949, this property captures a classic Old Florida feel and offers a wonderful opportunity to create a space truly your own. Per tax records, the home is a 2-bedroom, 1-bath, but it currently offers a total of 5 bedrooms, including additional areas added by the seller, a garage conversion completed with permits, and a separate in-law quarters with its own bathroom—ideal for extended

    Claudia Quiroz LPT Realty, LLC

    60 NW 128th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /8

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    845 NW 132nd St, North Miami, FL 33168

    This centrally located ONE-bedroom, one-bathroom is situated near Miami Airport, Miami Shores, restaurants, shopping, houses of worship, and hospitals, this spacious unit includes one parking spaces. $1,350.00 per month, 12 month lease. Move in cost as follows: First & Last month's rent and security deposit to be reimbursed after verification of the unit's condition upon move-out (with adequate

    Hudson Robillard Lakay Realty Inc.

    845 NW 132nd St, North Miami, FL 33168
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    53 NW 107th St, Miami Shores, FL 33168

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,611

    Last Listing Agent Jose Tabares Lokal Group LLC

    53 NW 107th St, Miami Shores, FL 33168
    • /39

      Est $904,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 NW 109th St, Miami Shores, FL 33168

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      135 NW 109th St, Miami Shores, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Salt EXP Realty LLC

  • /9

    $429,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    1000 NW 118th St, Miami, FL 33168

    Where you find HOME is where you find PEACE! This charming single-story home offers a solid foundation for first time buyers ready to make it their own or savvy investors looking to expand their portfolio. Featuring a spacious front yard, private fenced lot, and a covered entry that invites you in, the property has great bones and classic character just waiting for your touch of uniqueness.

    Felicia Daniels Felicia Daniels Realty LLC

    1000 NW 118th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /2

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    535 NW 127th St, North Miami, FL 33168

    Welcome to your next home in the heart of North Miami! Conveniently located just minutes from I-95, this property offers easy access to everything South Florida has to offer. Enjoy a quick drive to Aventura Mall, Sunny Isles Beach, Downtown Miami, and nearby shopping, dining, and entertainment. Nestled in a peaceful residential area with quiet neighbors, this home provides the perfect balance of

    Marie Ridore Dalton Wade Inc

    535 NW 127th St, North Miami, FL 33168
  • /27

    $765,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    195 NW 115th St, Miami, FL 33168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,391

    Last Listing Agent Myroslava Mutsei Compass Florida, LLC

    195 NW 115th St, Miami, FL 33168
    • /10

      Est $465,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 NW 136th St, Miami, FL 33168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1179 NW 136th St, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /22

    $415,000

    $26K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft

    775 NW 142nd St, Miami, FL 33168

    Seller willing to contribute $10,000 toward Buyer's closing costs on this completely remodeled 2/1 home. New kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new bathroom, new A/C, new floors, freshly painted inside and outside. Plenty of parking, gate for added security. Room for a pool, r/v, boat. Great, quiet area. Perfect for investors of first time buyers.

    Yenia Galban Rejoice Realty Group, Inc.

    775 NW 142nd St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /7

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    14131 NW 3rd Ave Unit C, Miami, FL 33168

    Move-In Special: 2 months(1st & Security)Unfurnished ached unit with open living area and private full bath. A $150 utilities/convenience fee includes on-site laundry with designated days, electric, water, trash and parking. Rent and utility fee are based on single occupancy; a second occupant is an additional $150 per month. NO HOA. Quick Approval. Move-In with 1st month & security

    Chely Nieves LoKation

    14131 NW 3rd Ave Unit C, Miami, FL 33168
  • /24

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11220 NW 12th Ave, Miami, FL 33168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,785

    Last Listing Agent Juan Moreno Avanti Way Realty LLC

    11220 NW 12th Ave, Miami, FL 33168
    • /50

      Est $479,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 NW 135th St, North Miami, FL 33168

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      325 NW 135th St, North Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keily Berrios Luxe Properties

  • /10

    $855,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    12040 N Miami Ave, North Miami, FL 33168

    Fully renovated Pool home in the heart of North Miami! This 5 bedrooms 4 baths home was remodeled in 2023 with new roof, impact windows and doors, and new kitchen. 3 master suites with their own private bathroom! Nice sized pool with artificial turf in the back yard! Need extra storage? Theres also a storage shed in the back yard! Nice sized rooms, vinyl flooring through out, recess lights,

    Frantz Desir The Moreno Property Group, LLC.

    12040 N Miami Ave, North Miami, FL 33168
  • /22

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1199 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33168

    Spacious and well-maintained single-family home available for rent in North Miami. This property features a comfortable layout with bright living spaces, generously sized bedrooms, and a nice sized yard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials, with easy access to Miami. Ideal for tenants seeking space, comfort, and

    Deborah Gutierrez EXP Realty LLC

    1199 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33168
  • /9

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    60 NW 120th Terrace, North Miami, FL 33168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,239

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    60 NW 120th Terrace, North Miami, FL 33168
    • /21

      Est $548,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      12465 NW 2nd Ave, North Miami, FL 33168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12465 NW 2nd Ave, North Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LADARIUS PETERSON Iconic Realty and Associates

  • /38

    $525,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    760 NW 126th St, North Miami, FL 33168

    Welcome home to this beautifully and completely remodeled single-family residence at 760 NW 126 Street. This charming property offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and an open concept living space perfect for families and entertaining. The heart of the home is a chef-inspired kitchen, featuring brand-new stainless-steel appliances, sleek countertops, and ample cabinet space. Step

    Leonor Garrido A & G Team Realty, LLC

    760 NW 126th St, North Miami, FL 33168
  • /13

    $6,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14115 NW 5th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33168

    Beautiful home, centrally located on an oversize lot

    Ronny Gheiler Miami Condo Advisors, LLC

    14115 NW 5th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33168
  • /27

    $466,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    975 NW 134th St, North Miami, FL 33168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,855

    Last Listing Agent Serge Saintil Lifestyle International Realty

    975 NW 134th St, North Miami, FL 33168
    • /6

      Est $483,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      12300 NW 12th Ave, North Miami, FL 33168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12300 NW 12th Ave, North Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmana Mervilus Marvelous Realty LLC

  • /30

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    801 Opa Locka Blvd, Miami, FL 33168

    Prime opportunity in a highly visible and well-located area! This single-family home is strategically situated on Opa-Locka Blvd, offering excellent accessibility and convenience. The property features a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and a generous lot with great outdoor potential. Conveniently located near major roadways, shopping centers, schools, and dining options, making

    Javier Sarabia EXP Realty LLC

    801 Opa Locka Blvd, Miami, FL 33168
  • /14

    $4,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13885 NW 5th Ave, North Miami, FL 33168

    Experience modern living in this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home. Thoughtfully redesigned from top to bottom, it features a stunning brand-new kitchen, elegantly updated bathrooms, and premium new appliances throughout. Impact windows and doors provide both style and peace of mind, making this home truly move-in ready. Tons of outdoor space for kids and RV parking.

    Daniel Cicilia Miami New Realty

    13885 NW 5th Ave, North Miami, FL 33168
  • /27

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    360 NW 136th St, North Miami, FL 33168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,234

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Acosta Related General Realty, LLC.

    360 NW 136th St, North Miami, FL 33168
    • /16

      Est $464,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 NW 142nd St, North Miami, FL 33168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      520 NW 142nd St, North Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Calderon Related General Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home