$220,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
404 Grovethorn Rd, Middle River, MD 21220
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,274 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $173/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $211,306
Last Listing Agent Rachel Dooley Cummings & Co. Realtors
404 Grovethorn Rd, Middle River, MD 21220