787

Recently Sold Middleton, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $970,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    524 Birka Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,548

    Last Listing Agent Lane Ranstrom Boise Premier Real Estate

    524 Birka Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $509,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1960 Carlow St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Enciso Hubble Homes, LLC

    1960 Carlow St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /19

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16 N Highland Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,462

    Last Listing Agent Donna Peterson Goldwings Real Estate Group

    16 N Highland Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /34

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13854 Gary Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany & Josh Grier The Agency Boise

    13854 Gary Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /44

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9040 Landruff Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,419

    Last Listing Agent Brenden Lightner Silvercreek Realty Group

    9040 Landruff Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8560 Midstar Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,635

    Last Listing Agent Gennie Fishburn Silvercreek Realty Group

    8560 Midstar Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9145 Tula Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,596

    Last Listing Agent Robin Cozakos Homes of Idaho

    9145 Tula Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /46

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    537 Joy Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hessing Silvercreek Realty Group

    537 Joy Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /16

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1599 Banff St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,344

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Perkins Silvercreek Realty Group

    1599 Banff St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $671,768 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2021 N Spring Creek Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,397

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spindler Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2021 N Spring Creek Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $642,729 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1270 W Bay St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1270 W Bay St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /13

    $394,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    233 E Walcott Lake Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,949

    Last Listing Agent Angela Post Silvercreek Realty Group

    233 E Walcott Lake Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /16

    $410,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    883 Education St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    883 Education St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /37

    $391,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    120 E Willow Creek Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,840

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Errecart Point Realty LLC

    120 E Willow Creek Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /48

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    473 Stage Line Place, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,939

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hobbs Silvercreek Realty Group

    473 Stage Line Place, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $618,119 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1954 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,297

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wing Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    1954 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /35

    $524,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    555 Thurso Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,839

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    555 Thurso Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /37

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    550 Hidden Mill Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,129

    Last Listing Agent Andy Elliot Silvercreek Realty Group

    550 Hidden Mill Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $493,181 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2221 W Blue Lightning Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,548

2221 W Blue Lightning Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /25

    $428,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1717 Webb Brook St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1717 Webb Brook St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /10

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1098 W Osceola St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $472,963

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Juniper

    1098 W Osceola St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /19

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1627 Dyer St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Waverly Park

    1627 Dyer St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /47

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9222 Willowview Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,142

    Last Listing Agent Rick Head Boise Premier Real Estate

    9222 Willowview Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /8

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1978 Carlow St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,533

    Hubble Homes Waterford

    1978 Carlow St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /40

    $566,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2024 Scotch Pine Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,369

    Last Listing Agent Becky Enrico Crum Andy Enrico & Co Real Estate 2, LLC

    2024 Scotch Pine Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /9

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2041 W Gelding St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,540

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Juniper

    2041 W Gelding St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /30

    $365,750 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1817 Ridge Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,166

    Last Listing Agent Halie Grant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

    1817 Ridge Way, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $399,335 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2249 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,192

2249 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    694 Castle Rock Place, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,783

    Last Listing Agent Deseree Dewey Silvercreek Realty Group

    694 Castle Rock Place, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /49

    $890,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8124 Sage Run Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,291

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Layton Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    8124 Sage Run Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /25

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    499 Hamlow Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,507

    CBH Homes Waverly Park

    499 Hamlow Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $447,075 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1994 Carlow St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Dickinson Hubble Homes, LLC

    1994 Carlow St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /30

    $569,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1370 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    1370 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /48

    $534,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1670 Mary Hill Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,123

    Last Listing Agent Valarie Hruza Amherst Madison

    1670 Mary Hill Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /22

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1079 Woods Bog Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Last Listing Agent Christine Comstock CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1079 Woods Bog Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /17

    $534,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1234 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,042

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven

    1234 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /48

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    52 Cobblestone Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,417

    Last Listing Agent Zach Chittenden Boise Premier Real Estate

    52 Cobblestone Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /5

    $2,085,930 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9775 Meadow Park Blvd, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,987,694

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hessing Silvercreek Realty Group

    9775 Meadow Park Blvd, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /48

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8357 Copper Creek Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,138

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Newman Finding 43 Real Estate

    8357 Copper Creek Way, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /31

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1319 White Horse Ridge Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,188

    Last Listing Agent Allison Findlay Eagle Creek Realty Group

    1319 White Horse Ridge Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home