786

Recently Sold Middleton, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1003 Overland Trail St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,838

    Last Listing Agent Monique Zehner Finding 43 Real Estate

    1003 Overland Trail St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $435,300 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    289 Avalena Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    289 Avalena Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /22

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1071 Woods Bog Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,299

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1071 Woods Bog Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /34

    $734,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1108 Woods Bog Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smith CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1108 Woods Bog Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /15

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2012 N Quarterhorse Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,398

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wing Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2012 N Quarterhorse Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /46

    $1,025,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    24710 Blessinger Rd, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,916

    Last Listing Agent Katie Westhora Silvercreek Realty Group

    24710 Blessinger Rd, Star, ID 83669
  • /16

    $400,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    895 Education St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    895 Education St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /47

    $1,025,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8627 Latimore Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,015

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hardman Silvercreek Realty Group

    8627 Latimore Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /16

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    822 Education St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    822 Education St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /47

    $1,408,682 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    542 Joy Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Simis Amherst Madison

    542 Joy Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /43

    $715,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1295 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,250

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    1295 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $454,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1602 Long Pond St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,212

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1602 Long Pond St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /25

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    23184 Hartley Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,161

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Gestrin Homes of Idaho

    23184 Hartley Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $810,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    24840 Thunder Cloud St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,711

    Last Listing Agent Matt Weston Amherst Madison

    24840 Thunder Cloud St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /40

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    686 Nugget Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,171

    Last Listing Agent Mark Christiansen Homes of Idaho

    686 Nugget Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1331 Grassland Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,711

1331 Grassland Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /11

    $709,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1342 W Grassland Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF

    Current Estimated Value $700,667

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Willow

    1342 W Grassland Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /19

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1580 Dyer St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,673

    CBH Homes Waverly Park

    1580 Dyer St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /39

    $647,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    402 W Flour Mill Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,418

    Last Listing Agent Charity Sigler FLX Real Estate, LLC

    402 W Flour Mill Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /30

    $589,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1110 Webb Brook St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,476

    Last Listing Agent Teschia Tucakovic CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1110 Webb Brook St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /35

    $849,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8960 New Castle Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,629

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    8960 New Castle Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /18

    $405,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1402 Silver Valley St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,951

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1402 Silver Valley St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /18

    $584,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1198 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,949

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven

    1198 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /31

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1316 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    1316 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /22

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    575 Stanley Lake St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,444

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Lira Silvercreek Realty Group

    575 Stanley Lake St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $522,739 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1223 W Osceola St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,370

1223 W Osceola St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /36

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8924 Reflection Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,797

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Dille Keller Williams Realty Boise

    8924 Reflection Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /3

    $1,040,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12720 Draft St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lee Silvercreek Realty Group

    12720 Draft St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /17

    $383,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1390 Silver Valley St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,265

    Last Listing Agent Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1390 Silver Valley St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /49

    $1,090,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    24331 Cowboy Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,852

    Last Listing Agent Saundra Fear Homes of Idaho

    24331 Cowboy Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /38

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1570 Shoal, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Upton Homes of Idaho

    1570 Shoal, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $772,776 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2048 Travelers Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    2048 Travelers Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $819,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    15191 Pinehurst Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,115

    Last Listing Agent Henry Groves John L Scott Boise

    15191 Pinehurst Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /38

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    712 Harmon Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,253

    Last Listing Agent Talese Anderson Homes of Idaho

    712 Harmon Way, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $544,582 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1892 Carlow St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Enciso Hubble Homes, LLC

    1892 Carlow St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /46

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8575 Edna Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,786

    Last Listing Agent Faith Mikita Homes of Idaho

    8575 Edna Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /35

    $749,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1720 Webb Brook St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,104

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1720 Webb Brook St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /22

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1666 Dyer St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,781

    CBH Homes Waverly Park

    1666 Dyer St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /44

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2335 Mariner Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,332

    Last Listing Agent Rebel Ann Mueller Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    2335 Mariner Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /3

    $684,338 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1357 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,358

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    1357 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home