1,451

Recently Sold Homes in 76065

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $849,990 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1311 Carroll Moran Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,193

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    1311 Carroll Moran Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /25

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1614 Ethan Cir, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,855

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    1614 Ethan Cir, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /13

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3514 Beepalm Ave, Venus, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,475

    3514 Beepalm Ave, Venus, TX 76084
  • /2

    $439,690 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4352 Biddle St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,000

    DRB Homes Westside Preserve - Westside Preserve Premier

    4352 Biddle St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • 4349 Biddle St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    $498,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4349 Biddle St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,367

    Chesmar Homes Westside Preserve

    4349 Biddle St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /12

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    301 Hillcrest Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,717

    Last Listing Agent Cary Phillips Philgood Real Estate

    301 Hillcrest Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /32

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1205 Deacon Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,240

    Sandlin Homes Villages of Walnut Grove

    1205 Deacon Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1711 Sage Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,577

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Palau Emery Realty, LLC

    1711 Sage Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /23

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3602 Ridge Meadow Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,061

    3602 Ridge Meadow Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    914 Cardinal Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,168

    Bloomfield Homes Mockingbird Heights - Classic 60

    914 Cardinal Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1217 Deacon Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,025

    Sandlin Homes Villages of Walnut Grove

    1217 Deacon Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • 10376 Sarasota St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    $455,640 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10376 Sarasota St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakeview Pointe

    10376 Sarasota St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /28

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    806 Monza Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Batchelor Coldwell Banker Realty

    806 Monza Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /32

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6431 Mcchesney Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Oliver Oliver Realty

    6431 Mcchesney Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /2

    $625,432 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1814 Briarwood W, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,699

    First Texas Homes Shady Valley Estates

    1814 Briarwood W, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /22

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3537 Redbud Flower Trail, Venus, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3537 Redbud Flower Trail, Venus, TX 76084
  • /29

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4034 Eagles Bluff Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,441

    Sandlin Homes Villages of Walnut Grove

    4034 Eagles Bluff Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /38

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4310 Powers Branch Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,202

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    4310 Powers Branch Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /65

    $615,610 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3772 Bermuda Grass Way, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 53ft. lots

    3772 Bermuda Grass Way, Venus, TX 76084
  • /24

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4714 Buttonbush Dr, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,342

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4714 Buttonbush Dr, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /18

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    4180 Cement Valley Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Lemme-Johnson Post Oak Realty, LLC

    4180 Cement Valley Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /39

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1210 Terrain Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 580 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,247

    Sandlin Homes Villages of Walnut Grove

    1210 Terrain Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    271 N Ward Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • Land
    • 6.9 Acres
    • $105,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,039

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Tapp Your Team Realty Inc

    271 N Ward Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /26

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3033 Fern Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,257

    Last Listing Agent Angie Thor Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    3033 Fern Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /34

    $487,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1225 Deacon Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,485

    Sandlin Homes Villages of Walnut Grove

    1225 Deacon Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • 212 Dylan Way, Midlothian, TX 76065

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    212 Dylan Way, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes The Village at Midtowne

    212 Dylan Way, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /26

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3630 Billy Ray Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    3630 Billy Ray Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /39

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4018 Eagles Bluff Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,747

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4018 Eagles Bluff Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /27

    $519,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3270 Arbor Grove Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,505

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3270 Arbor Grove Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /29

    $749,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3617 Cherrybark Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan White The Agency Rockwall

    3617 Cherrybark Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /21

    $329,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1301 Rye Glen Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,086

    Last Listing Agent Allan McKeever McKeever Real Estate

    1301 Rye Glen Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /19

    $459,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4033 Garden Grove Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,589

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Reid Peak Realty and Associates LLC

    4033 Garden Grove Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4014 Nola Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,518

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Crim Keller Williams Realty

    4014 Nola Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /39

    $685,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4040 Underwood Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,831

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Brice Innovative Realty

    4040 Underwood Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /38

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4042 Eagles Bluff Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,704

    Sandlin Homes Villages of Walnut Grove

    4042 Eagles Bluff Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    901 Copperleaf Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,785

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Ogango United Real Estate DFW

    901 Copperleaf Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /37

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    305 Dylan Way, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,513

    Last Listing Agent Emily Turner NextHome Property Advisors

    305 Dylan Way, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /36

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4626 Bel Air Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Ridgepoint

    4626 Bel Air Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /39

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4028-4030 Clovis St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erion Shehaj Signature Real Estate

    4028-4030 Clovis St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4840 Monroe Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,794

    Last Listing Agent Chana Fouts Monument Realty

    4840 Monroe Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home