1,451

Recently Sold Homes in 76065

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    218 Ashlawn Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,667

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Koenig DHS Realty

    218 Ashlawn Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /25

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3601 Plum Creek Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,290

    Last Listing Agent Jan Davis Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3601 Plum Creek Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /30

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3221 Burgundy Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,098

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shea Brown Premier Realty

    3221 Burgundy Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /23

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4384 Biddle St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4384 Biddle St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /31

    $422,400 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5021 Prosperity Row, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,393

    Last Listing Agent Jada Greenwood RE/MAX FRONTIER

    5021 Prosperity Row, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /2

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1027 Abigail Way, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1027 Abigail Way, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /28

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5640 Country Ln S, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,111

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hunter Melissa Hunter Realty Group

    5640 Country Ln S, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $584,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    817 Lakewood Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Ridgepoint

    817 Lakewood Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /17

    $524,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4364 Biddle St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,971

    Chesmar Homes Westside Preserve

    4364 Biddle St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /25

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    606 Overlook Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,299

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Michelsen eXp Realty LLC

    606 Overlook Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3800-3802 Clovis St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erion Shehaj Signature Real Estate

    3800-3802 Clovis St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /18

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    36 Atlantic Ave, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,458

    Last Listing Agent Randy Wasson Tero Real Estate

    36 Atlantic Ave, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /21

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1511 Hillside Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,998

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Zavala Keller Williams Realty

    1511 Hillside Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2806 Palmerston Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,615

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Emery Emery Realty, LLC

    2806 Palmerston Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $494,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2250 Whispering Hills Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Crim Keller Williams Realty

    2250 Whispering Hills Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /26

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7509 Wild Mint Trail, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,610

    HistoryMaker Homes Prairie Ridge at Goodland

    7509 Wild Mint Trail, Venus, TX 76084
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1810 Rugged Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,239

    Last Listing Agent Everett Wright United Real Estate

    1810 Rugged Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /35

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3480 Shiloh Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,258

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Culberson JR Real Broker, LLC

    3480 Shiloh Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $773,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3231 Mccarver Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,300

    Last Listing Agent Glade Smith CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    3231 Mccarver Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /54

    $536,762 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3784 Jane St, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 53ft. lots

    3784 Jane St, Venus, TX 76084
  • /8

    $636,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1830 Park Vista Way, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,762

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1830 Park Vista Way, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /32

    $792,240 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7138 Prairieside Trail, Venus, TX 76084

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,202

    Grand Homes Prairie Ridge Village at Goodland - 50' Homesites

    7138 Prairieside Trail, Venus, TX 76084
  • /32

    $789,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7210 Brooke Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    7210 Brooke Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /35

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1111 Hayfield Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Reagor Ambrose Real Estate

    1111 Hayfield Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /37

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3320 Jaycee Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,906

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Eaton Eaton Real Estate Company

    3320 Jaycee Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10836 Oran Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,300

    Last Listing Agent Ray Bobo Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    10836 Oran Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /54

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4626 Sweeprange Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,515

    Highland Homes Bridgewater

    4626 Sweeprange Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • 10425 Palmetto St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    $508,850 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10425 Palmetto St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakeview Pointe

    10425 Palmetto St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /39

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    217 Panther Peak Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,057

    Last Listing Agent Jake Willingham Keller Williams Realty

    217 Panther Peak Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1313 Embercrest Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,032

    Last Listing Agent Jada Greenwood RE/MAX FRONTIER

    1313 Embercrest Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /14

    $624,044 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    218 Vineyard Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,952

    David Weekley Homes Redden Farms - Executive Series

    218 Vineyard Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /31

    $439,888 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4425 Verbena St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,164

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4425 Verbena St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1821 Rough Ridge Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,264

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davis Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1821 Rough Ridge Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /17

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1401 Columbia Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,412

    Last Listing Agent Keri Turner McKeever Real Estate

    1401 Columbia Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /30

    $368,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6406 Orange Blossom Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,567

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Clanton RE/MAX FRONTIER

    6406 Orange Blossom Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /2

    $424,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3439 April Breeze Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,819

    Last Listing Agent Laura Quinn Real Broker, LLC

    3439 April Breeze Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /25

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    405 Belmont Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,684

    Last Listing Agent Cailyn Adkins Monument Realty

    405 Belmont Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6005 Peach Tree Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,509

    Last Listing Agent Sam Jenkins Tero Real Estate

    6005 Peach Tree Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /36

    $729,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4041 Richard Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,366

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hobbs Hi View Real Estate

    4041 Richard Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /36

    $1,380,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    911 Belmont Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,365

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lackey Dynamic Real Estate Group

    911 Belmont Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home