613

Recently Sold Milford, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 99 Wilcox Rd, Milford, CT 06460

    $623,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    99 Wilcox Rd, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,630

    Last Listing Agent Christine Shaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    99 Wilcox Rd, Milford, CT 06460
  • 59 Carriage Dr, Milford, CT 06460

    $336,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    59 Carriage Dr, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,766

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Diaz mygoodagent

    59 Carriage Dr, Milford, CT 06460
  • 38 Wepawaug Dr, Milford, CT 06461

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    38 Wepawaug Dr, Milford, CT 06461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,527

    Last Listing Agent Amber Blake Stacy Blake Realty LLC

    38 Wepawaug Dr, Milford, CT 06461
  • 311 Woodruff Rd, Milford, CT 06461

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    311 Woodruff Rd, Milford, CT 06461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,343

    Last Listing Agent Peter Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

    311 Woodruff Rd, Milford, CT 06461
  • 20 Ormond St, Milford, CT 06461

    $364,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20 Ormond St, Milford, CT 06461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,573

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Santos Social & Co Realty

    20 Ormond St, Milford, CT 06461
  • 10 Willem Ct, Milford, CT 06461

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10 Willem Ct, Milford, CT 06461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Porto William Raveis Real Estate

    10 Willem Ct, Milford, CT 06461
  • 864 Milford Point Rd, Milford, CT 06460

    $332,600

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    864 Milford Point Rd, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,876

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    864 Milford Point Rd, Milford, CT 06460
  • 49 Finch St, Milford, CT 06461

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    49 Finch St, Milford, CT 06461

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,573

    Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    49 Finch St, Milford, CT 06461
  • 330 Merwin Ave Unit 1D, Milford, CT 06460

    $410,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    330 Merwin Ave Unit 1D, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Robbokos William Raveis Real Estate

    330 Merwin Ave Unit 1D, Milford, CT 06460
  • 35 Ardmore Rd, Milford, CT 06461

    $526,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    35 Ardmore Rd, Milford, CT 06461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,120

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ellison Ellison Homes Real Estate

    35 Ardmore Rd, Milford, CT 06461
  • 16 Hillcrest Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    16 Hillcrest Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,695

    Last Listing Agent Lance Longo S.E.L. Realty

    16 Hillcrest Ave, Milford, CT 06460
  • 110 Sandpiper Cir, Milford, CT 06460

    $542,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    110 Sandpiper Cir, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolene Mahnken William Raveis Real Estate

    110 Sandpiper Cir, Milford, CT 06460
  • 103 Rivercliff Dr, Milford, CT 06460

    $519,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    103 Rivercliff Dr, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,359

    Last Listing Agent Holli Shanbrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    103 Rivercliff Dr, Milford, CT 06460
  • 15 Alpha St, Milford, CT 06460

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15 Alpha St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Edwards Stacy Blake Realty LLC

    15 Alpha St, Milford, CT 06460
  • 85 Viscount Dr Unit A26, Milford, CT 06460

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    85 Viscount Dr Unit A26, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Richetelli Colonial Properties Inc

    85 Viscount Dr Unit A26, Milford, CT 06460
  • 964 Naugatuck Ave, Milford, CT 06461

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    964 Naugatuck Ave, Milford, CT 06461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,075

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Caprio eXp Realty

    964 Naugatuck Ave, Milford, CT 06461
  • 35 Beechwood Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    35 Beechwood Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,278

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Sarzynski Coldwell Banker Realty

    35 Beechwood Ave, Milford, CT 06460
  • 8 Captains Walk, Milford, CT 06460

    $1,283,800

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8 Captains Walk, Milford, CT 06460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,587

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Captains Walk, Milford, CT 06460
  • 1080 New Haven Ave Unit 113, Milford, CT 06460

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1080 New Haven Ave Unit 113, Milford, CT 06460

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,041

    Last Listing Agent Christina King Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC

    1080 New Haven Ave Unit 113, Milford, CT 06460
  • 231 Seaside Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $592,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    231 Seaside Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,205

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    231 Seaside Ave, Milford, CT 06460
  • 39 Jackson Dr Unit 39, Milford, CT 06460

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    39 Jackson Dr Unit 39, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Nichols Coldwell Banker Realty

    39 Jackson Dr Unit 39, Milford, CT 06460
  • 190 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    190 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,052

    Last Listing Agent Robert Crowley S.C.A. Crowley Real Estate

    190 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
  • 24 Botsford Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    24 Botsford Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,269

    Last Listing Agent Jay Cannone William Raveis Real Estate

    24 Botsford Ave, Milford, CT 06460
  • 40 Carriage Path N, Milford, CT 06460

    $318,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    40 Carriage Path N, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,635

    Last Listing Agent Maureen McLarin Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    40 Carriage Path N, Milford, CT 06460
  • 162 Melba St, Milford, CT 06460

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    162 Melba St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,212

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    162 Melba St, Milford, CT 06460
  • 91 Forest Rd Unit B, Milford, CT 06461

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    91 Forest Rd Unit B, Milford, CT 06461

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,916

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Alvarez Higgins Group Real Estate

    91 Forest Rd Unit B, Milford, CT 06461
  • 190 Maplewood Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    190 Maplewood Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,122

    Last Listing Agent Christy Lindsay Coldwell Banker Realty

    190 Maplewood Ave, Milford, CT 06460
  • 21 Willow St, Milford, CT 06460

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    21 Willow St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,183

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Willow St, Milford, CT 06460
  • 39 Thompson St, Milford, CT 06460

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    39 Thompson St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,907

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Weir RE/MAX Right Choice

    39 Thompson St, Milford, CT 06460
  • 44 Clark Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06460

    $559,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    44 Clark Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,020

    Last Listing Agent Pilar Estrada Coldwell Banker Realty

    44 Clark Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06460
  • 39 Point Lookout, Milford, CT 06460

    $2,875,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    39 Point Lookout, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,660/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,931,240

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    39 Point Lookout, Milford, CT 06460
  • 18 Reed St Unit 20, Milford, CT 06460

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    18 Reed St Unit 20, Milford, CT 06460

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1854

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,122

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Stillings Coldwell Banker Realty

    18 Reed St Unit 20, Milford, CT 06460
  • 16 Caroline Dr, Milford, CT 06461

    $725,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    16 Caroline Dr, Milford, CT 06461

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

16 Caroline Dr, Milford, CT 06461
  • 35 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    35 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,093

    Last Listing Agent Gianni Viscuso RE/MAX Right Choice

    35 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
  • 130 Todd Dr, Milford, CT 06461

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    130 Todd Dr, Milford, CT 06461

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,602

    Last Listing Agent Akiba Watts Call It Closed Realty

    130 Todd Dr, Milford, CT 06461
  • 131 6th Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $890,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    131 6th Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,132

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    131 6th Ave, Milford, CT 06460
  • 36 Green Meadow Rd, Milford, CT 06461

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    36 Green Meadow Rd, Milford, CT 06461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,816

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Domingue Coldwell Banker Realty

    36 Green Meadow Rd, Milford, CT 06461
  • 52 Point Lookout, Milford, CT 06460

    $1,085,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    52 Point Lookout, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,964

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Zink Coldwell Banker Realty

    52 Point Lookout, Milford, CT 06460
  • 17 Innsbruck St, Milford, CT 06461

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17 Innsbruck St, Milford, CT 06461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,317

    Last Listing Agent Dena Liberman Weichert, Realtors-On The Mark

    17 Innsbruck St, Milford, CT 06461
  • 118 McQuillan Dr, Milford, CT 06460

    $166,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    118 McQuillan Dr, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

118 McQuillan Dr, Milford, CT 06460

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home