13,282

Properties in ZIP Code 45150

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $314,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Patrick Henry Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5804 Patrick Henry Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derik Hughes eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $320,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      5829 Patrick Henry Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5829 Patrick Henry Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Niemer Sibcy Cline

    • /51

      Est $317,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Monassas Run Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5804 Monassas Run Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,777
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Bush ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /33

      Est $291,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Monassas Run Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5825 Monassas Run Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Condorodis Comey & Shepherd

    • /44

      Est $323,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      5819 Monassas Run Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5819 Monassas Run Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Teeter eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $273,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      5822 Stonewall Jackson Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5822 Stonewall Jackson Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Alford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $332,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Jeb Stuart Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5809 Jeb Stuart Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gillespie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $269,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1247 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Siefert eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $284,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1269 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Gallardo Keller Williams Advisors

    • /35

      Est $291,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1289 Blue Ridge Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1289 Blue Ridge Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Louis RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $267,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Blue Ridge Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1293 Blue Ridge Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Parcell Community Realty

    • /27

      Est $303,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1291 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bowling RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $321,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1303 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Gillman Comey & Shepherd

    • /24

      Est $273,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      5783 Buckwheat Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5783 Buckwheat Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Stophlet Ken Perry Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $429,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Mills of Miami Blvd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1337 Mills of Miami Blvd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Miller BF Realty

    • /62

      Est $381,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      5642 Water Mills Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5642 Water Mills Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Allen Keynote Realty

    • /26

      Est $276,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      977 Newberry St, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      977 Newberry St, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Killough Keller Williams Seven Hills

    • /25

      Est $274,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Parker Rd, Goshen, OH 45122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1865 Parker Rd, Goshen, OH 45122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Grooms Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $290,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Parker Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1800 Parker Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hensley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $326,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Parker Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1829 Parker Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $219,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      5647 Ivy Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5647 Ivy Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Riehle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /6

      Est $282,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Parker Rd, Goshen, OH 45122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1907 Parker Rd, Goshen, OH 45122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Abbott eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $230,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      5758 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5758 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Koogler Koogler-Eyre Realtors

    • /16

      Est $307,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      5960 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5960 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Amann Sibcy Cline

    • /25

      Est $222,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5904 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ann Hamilton Comey & Shepherd

    • /6

      Est $150,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      5718 Crawford Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5718 Crawford Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Osborn Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /23

      Est $202,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      5822 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5822 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bush Comey & Shepherd

    • /57

      Est $332,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Parker Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1708 Parker Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wuerdeman Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /54

      Est $522,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      5299 Terrace Ridge Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5299 Terrace Ridge Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Greenwald Sibcy Cline

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Highway 50, Day Heights, OH 45150

      1224 Highway 50, Day Heights, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline

    • /53

      Est $387,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hickory View Ln Unit 7, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Hickory View Ln Unit 7, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vilardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $265,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Ohio 131, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1576 Ohio 131, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ragle Plum Tree Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      6125 Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Willow Cove, Goshen, OH 45122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      6211 Willow Cove, Goshen, OH 45122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,901
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6132 Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      6132 Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6152 Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      6152 Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,515
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Grove Park Dr Unit 8, Miami Township, OH 45150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      1885 Grove Park Dr Unit 8, Miami Township, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Grove Park Dr Unit 11, Miami Township, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      1888 Grove Park Dr Unit 11, Miami Township, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,941
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1890 Grove Park Dr Unit 12, Miami Township, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      1890 Grove Park Dr Unit 12, Miami Township, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /41

      Est $285,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Ohio 131, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1463 Ohio 131, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Norris Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home