14,060

Homes in ZIP Code 45150

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $302,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      5886 Stonebridge Cir Unit 304, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5886 Stonebridge Cir Unit 304, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ackerman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /3

    $605,338

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft

    5974 Hawks Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    Lovely new construction home, Fairview plan, by M/I Homes on a desirable large corner lot. Thoughtfully designed layout with gorgeous designer features mark this home. Gourmet eat in kitchen open to breakfast room and family room. Dining room and 1st floor guest suite. Mudroom is ideal drop-off station for kids or pets as they first come in the house. Owner's suite on 2nd level features a

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    5974 Hawks Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /29

    $368,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6034 Delfair Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,804

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Weir Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    6034 Delfair Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /42

      Est $275,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      5611 Flagstone Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5611 Flagstone Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Brown Huff Realty

  • /47

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    5871 Parkview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    This one stands out from the others! Tucked into one of the most private spots in the community, unit 304 overlooks the neighboring park's green space for serene living. Vaulted ceilings and an open layout are anchored by a statement island, which is then surrounded by upgraded cabinetry, granite countertops and a walk in pantry. The sunlit dining area has a walkout to the covered balcony. The

    Brittany Fay Comey & Shepherd

    5871 Parkview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /2

    $384,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6207 Willow Cove, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6207 Willow Cove, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /56

      Est $371,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Flagstone Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5609 Flagstone Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ballhaus L&B Management Firm LLC

  • /15

    $319,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    1852 Vista Lake Dr, Day Heights, OH 45150

    Discover the beautiful townhome floor plan the Portsmouth at Lakefield Place! With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This home is ideal for families or anyone looking for a versatile living space in a well-connected community. Upon entering, you'll be welcomed by a spacious great room, thoughtfully designed to provide an open floor plan that enhances

    James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    1852 Vista Lake Dr, Day Heights, OH 45150
  • /89

    $483,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1402 Woodville Pike, Milford, OH 45150

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,087

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

    1402 Woodville Pike, Milford, OH 45150
    • /57

      Est $386,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5915 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

  • /17

    $159,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    5985 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Move-in ready with occupancy at closing! Updated condo; new stove, microwave, dishwasher, flooring and countertops. Refrigerator also like new. Washer / Dryer included. Balcony overlooks greenspace and pool with the occasional passing of deer. Assigned parking #63 is only 2 spots from secure entry. Extra assigned storage closet. Minutes to shopping, I-275

    Michele Hedrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    5985 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /99

    $912,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1115 Raintree Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,603

    Last Listing Agent Tina Varner Century 21 Home Star Realty

    1115 Raintree Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /36

      Est $209,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Watchcreek Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6209 Watchcreek Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Grooms Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /54

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1004 Birdhaven Way, Milford, OH 45150

    Discover this stunning Bridgehaven gem-- a spacious one-floor upper-level unit offering effortless living with all the comforts of a private sanctuary. Freshly updated with brand-new carpet and paint throughout, this modern home welcomes you with an inviting open-concept floor plan designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Step into the expansive great room featuring a cozy fireplace as the

    Lauren Lee eXp Realty

    1004 Birdhaven Way, Milford, OH 45150
  • /2

    $318,577

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1625 Scenicview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1625 Scenicview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /21

      Est $445,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Watchcreek Way Unit 202, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6209 Watchcreek Way Unit 202, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Leach Huff Realty

  • /33

    $560,761

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    5978 Hawks Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 5978 Hawks Lane in Milford, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed single-story home offers 2,102 square feet of comfortable living space with an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects your daily activities. Key Features: 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms 2.5-car garage Morning room addition Full basement This new construction home

    M/I Homes Builder
    5978 Hawks Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /23

    $265,037

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1417 Finch Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,896

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hinners Keller Williams Advisors

    1417 Finch Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /28

      Est $313,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      6052 Bridgehaven Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6052 Bridgehaven Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Senkier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /79

    $489,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    5601 Autumn Wynd Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    Welcome to this exceptional residence offering the perfect blend of space, comfort and thoughtful upgrades. This impressive 4 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath home is designed for modern living and effortless entertaining. It has a fully finished basement ideal for a media room, home gym or playroom. The kitchen has newer appliances, all wood white cabinets with a matching island. Outside you'll

    Rhonda Sydnor Huff Realty

    5601 Autumn Wynd Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /65

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    42 Big Oak Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,117

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vilardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    42 Big Oak Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /15

      Est $217,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      6215 Watchcreek Way Unit 303, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6215 Watchcreek Way Unit 303, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /19

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 12.58 Acres
    • $23,842 per Acre

    0 Binning Rd, Union Township, OH 45150

    Exceptional 12+ acre wooded building opportunity in Clermont County! Parcel 403106B096 offers a rare mix of privacy, natural beauty, and flexibility with electric and public water available at the road. Nearly the entire property is covered in mature trees, with rolling topography, a scenic ravine, and multiple possible entrance points, including driveway frontage off Teal Lane. Create a private

    Jon Bowling RE/MAX Preferred Group

    0 Binning Rd, Union Township, OH 45150
  • /68

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1542 U S 50, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,817

    Last Listing Agent Trista Whitt ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    1542 U S 50, Milford, OH 45150
    • /41

      Est $323,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      6038 Bridgehaven Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6038 Bridgehaven Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $302,700/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,700
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Loudermilk Sibcy Cline

  • /20

    $495,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    1106 Springridge Ct, Milford, OH 45150

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of the area's most desirable family-friendly neighborhoods. With spacious living areas, a warm community feel, and access to highly regarded Milford schools, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. The heart of the home is the updated kitchen, featuring stainless steel

    Corey Zamrik HHG Realty Services, LLC

    1106 Springridge Ct, Milford, OH 45150
  • /47

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    795 Mcclelland Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,798

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd

    795 Mcclelland Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /27

      Est $250,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Watchcreek Way Unit 202, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6221 Watchcreek Way Unit 202, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Black RE/MAX

  • /45

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    5731 Hilltop Way, Milford, OH 45150

    This four-bedroom ranch home, located in Milford SD is next to Miami Meadows park. Features a variety of modern upgrades throughout. Upon entering, you'll be greeted by elegant marble tile flooring that extends through the entryway, living room and main hallway, providing a sophisticated touch. The outdoor amenities include a large flat fenced-in backyard, an above-ground swimming pool, a newly

    Shauna Griffin Comey & Shepherd

    5731 Hilltop Way, Milford, OH 45150
  • /36

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5470 Country Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,097

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Boggess Strottman Real Estate, Milford

    5470 Country Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /17

      Est $203,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Watchcreek Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6225 Watchcreek Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Voss www.WEBMLS.net

  • /43

    $490,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft

    5358 White Farm Blvd, Milford, OH 45150

    Highly motivated seller! Immediate occupancy at closing. Spacious 4-Bed nestled on a private drive in highly sought-after neighborhood Whitegate Farm. 9+ foot ceilings, generous layout, large rooms, natural light, spacious master with tray ceilings, jetted tub, walk in closets in every room, second floor laundry. The basement features 9+ foot ceilings, windows, and a walk-out, already feeling big

    Adaline Land Comey & Shepherd

    5358 White Farm Blvd, Milford, OH 45150
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    301 Fencerail Way, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,435

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Woodham Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    301 Fencerail Way, Milford, OH 45150
    • /23

      Est $273,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Oakbridge Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6112 Oakbridge Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cornwell OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    5801 Patrick Henry Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Great lot, Great location and great buy! Beautiful corner lot in desireable neighborhood. Put a little TLC in and bring this home back to life. Three bedroom, 1 bath with a LL rough in. The oversized garage is great for extra storage and the yard is an entertainment oasis. New heat pump and roof 3 years old, newer HWH. Home is habitable but not sure it will go FHA because of deck issues. Great

    Jenny Young Century 21 Premiere Properties

    5801 Patrick Henry Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /45

    $477,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    702 Lake View Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Farr Comey & Shepherd

    702 Lake View Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /33

      Est $173,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      5988 Meadow Creek Dr Unit 59888, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5988 Meadow Creek Dr Unit 59888, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /15

    $409,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1898 Pondwood Ct, Goshen Township, OH 45150

    The Chatham by D.R. Horton 1,859 sq. ft. single-level ranch style home offers four bedrooms, two full baths and so much more! Designed with modern families in mind, this home features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area that creates a welcoming space for gatherings and everyday living. The kitchen includes a large island, stainless steel appliances, quartz counter tops, and a walk-in

    James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    1898 Pondwood Ct, Goshen Township, OH 45150
  • /20

    $527,400

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1874 Grove Park Dr, Miami Township, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    1874 Grove Park Dr, Miami Township, OH 45150
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5979 Meadow Creek Dr Unit 11, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5979 Meadow Creek Dr Unit 11, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sauer Huff Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home