14,060

Homes in ZIP Code 45150

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $645,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft

    1118 Glen Echo Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled home with over 3,400sq.ft in the highly desirable Heritage Ridge community,conveniently located near I-275,Kroger & restaurants!Updated with all new paint and carpet, newer mechanics, kitchen & Baths!The stunning kitchen features rich cherry cabinetry,quartz,SS appliances & an elegant bar complete with a wine cooler!The GreatRoom boasts soaring ceilings

    Andrea Destefano Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1118 Glen Echo Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5830 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,168

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoffman Plum Tree Realty

    5830 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /27

      Est $157,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      5983 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5983 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Barcroft BF Realty

  • /9

    $359,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    201 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Parkview community, featuring the stunning Hayward design. This condo design offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This design showcases vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere throughout. The heart of this home is an open-concept kitchen that seamlessly connects to the family room perfect for everyday

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    201 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150
  • /23

    $296,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5741 Linden Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,647

    Last Listing Agent William Santiago HHG Realty Services, LLC

    5741 Linden Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /22

      Est $158,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      5981 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5981 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Buckley Comey & Shepherd

  • /5

    $368,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    204 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150

    Open for Buyers Choice Selections. New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Parkview community, featuring the stunning Hayward design. This condo design offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This design showcases vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere throughout. The heart of this home is an open-concept kitchen that seamlessly connects to

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    204 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150
  • /47

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    506 Main St, Milford, OH 45150

    • 8,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

    506 Main St, Milford, OH 45150
    • /13

      Est $155,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      5991 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5991 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Dobbs Keller Williams Community Part

  • /29

    $379,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    Bridgeport Plan at Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122

    The Bridgeport is a beautiful two-story home with plenty of room for your growing family! It features four bedrooms and two- and one-half baths. The first floor offers flexible space to suit your family’s needs. The well-appointed kitchen includes all stainless-steel appliances, kitchen island and adjoins the oversized family room. The first floor also features a first-floor study. Moving to the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1704 Parkfield Way Unit 36206783, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /43

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1382 Ridgecrest Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,269

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    1382 Ridgecrest Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /47

      Est $188,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      5637 Baines Holding, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5637 Baines Holding, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

  • /8

    $398,900

    New Construction $39K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    93-204 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150

Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    93-204 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150
  • /41

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 06, 2025

    5766 ElMcRis Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,024

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Payne Will eXp Realty

    5766 ElMcRis Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /35

      Est $175,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      5631 Baines Holding Unit 154, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5631 Baines Holding Unit 154, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Norris Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $424,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    1896 Pondwood Ct, Day Heights, OH 45150

    Discover your future home in Lakefield Place. The Holcombe is a delightful 2,356 sq. ft. two-story house, perfectly combining comfort and practicality with a touch of modern elegance. The layout features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, ideal for both entertaining guests and everyday living, all enhanced by 9-foot ceilings throughout the first floor. The kitchen is equipped with

    James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    1896 Pondwood Ct, Day Heights, OH 45150
  • /8

    $355,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1629 Scenicview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1629 Scenicview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /19

      Est $172,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      5653 Baines Holding, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5653 Baines Holding, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Frank Sibcy Cline

  • /8

    $329,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    5892 Parkview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Parkview community, This condo design offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This design showcases vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere throughout. The heart of this home is an open-concept kitchen that seamlessly connects to the family room perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The owner's

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    5892 Parkview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /39

    $372,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4820 Tomahawk Trail, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,811

    Last Listing Agent Sara Setters Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    4820 Tomahawk Trail, Milford, OH 45150
    • /21

      Est $153,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      5753 Hanley Close, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5753 Hanley Close, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Butt RE/MAX

  • /6

    $304,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    303 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Parkview community, featuring the stunning Wexner design. This condo design offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This design showcases vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere throughout. The heart of this home is an open-concept kitchen that seamlessly connects to the family room perfect for everyday

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    303 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150
  • /25

    $278,100

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1349 Lela Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,570

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Helms Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    1349 Lela Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /26

      Est $186,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Brooks Holding, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5608 Brooks Holding, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Dales Plum Tree Realty

  • /15

    $371,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1893 Pondwood Ct, Goshen Township, OH 45150

    Discover this stunning ranch in our Lakefield Place ! This Traditions Series℠ ranch home optimizes living space and sought after finishes embedded in its 1,498 sq. ft. Are you planning to host family and friends? You'll be well-prepared with the spacious 9-foot ceilings on the first floor and an open layout that creates an inviting gathering space, complete with laminate flooring. The

    James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    1893 Pondwood Ct, Goshen Township, OH 45150
  • /23

    $287,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5581 Garrett Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,413

    Last Listing Agent Cody Brownfield Redfin Corporation

    5581 Garrett Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /20

      Est $160,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      5770 Ashby Ct Unit 121, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5770 Ashby Ct Unit 121, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /15

    $324,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    1866 Vista Lake Dr, Goshen Township, OH 45150

    Discover the beautiful townhome floor plan the Portsmouth at Lakefield Place! With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This home is ideal for families or anyone looking for a versatile living space in a well-connected community. Upon entering, you'll be welcomed by a spacious great room, thoughtfully designed to provide an open floor plan that enhances

    James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    1866 Vista Lake Dr, Goshen Township, OH 45150
  • /16

    $220,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5828 Buckwheat Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,289

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    5828 Buckwheat Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /24

      Est $160,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      5768 Ashby Ct Unit 120, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5768 Ashby Ct Unit 120, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Kalemba-Luswata eXp Realty

  • /61

    $795,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    1311 U S 50, Milford, OH 45150

    Magnificently Preserved Georgian Revival dwelling situated on 3.26 Acres. Prime development opportunity in rapidly growing Milford/Miami Township. Two parcels included in sale. Immediately located to I-275 Access, Cincinnati Nature Center, East Fork of Little Miami River; surrounded by Township owned and protected greenspace. Great visibility with 415 Ft. of frontage + high traffic count. Public

    Sarah Rickert Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    1311 U S 50, Milford, OH 45150
  • /48

    $260,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    604 Sioux Ct, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,176

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vilardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    604 Sioux Ct, Milford, OH 45150
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5754 Ashby Ct Unit 113, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5754 Ashby Ct Unit 113, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Allen Keynote Realty

  • /9

    $341,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    301 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150

    Trendy new top floor Hayward plan by Fischer Homes in beautiful Parkview featuring a gorgeous island kitchen with upgraded multi-height cabinetry, gleaming quartz counters and large pantry overlooking the spacious family room and dining room combo with walk-out access to the covered deck. Private study with French doors off of entry foyer. Primary retreat with a private en suite with dual vanity

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    301 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    253 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,088

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nicholson Comey & Shepherd

    253 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /49

      Est $190,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Hanley Close Unit 39, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5905 Hanley Close Unit 39, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Garrett Comey & Shepherd

  • /46

    $465,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    5183 Center View Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom home built in 2022, perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Milford area. This modern open-concept floorplan features a gorgeous kitchen with a large center island, sleek cabinetry, and neutral finishes throughout. Ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the added space of a finished basement and the convenience of a 3-car garage

    Laura Hall Comey & Shepherd

    5183 Center View Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /54

    $482,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1103 Springridge Ct, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,342

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Greenwald Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1103 Springridge Ct, Milford, OH 45150
    • /21

      Est $183,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Ashby Ct Unit 34, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5808 Ashby Ct Unit 34, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Petersman Amp Realty

  • /46

    $419,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    1716 Parkfield Way, Goshen, OH 45122

    Stunning Holcombe plan by D.R. Horton in the sought-after resort-style community of Lakefield Place! Built just 3 years ago, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers modern finishes without the wait of new construction. Situated on a desirable wooded homesite, this home features an open-concept layout with 9-foot ceilings and a spacious flex room ideal for a home office, formal

    Tammy Payne Will eXp Realty

    1716 Parkfield Way, Goshen, OH 45122

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home