14,060

Homes in ZIP Code 45150

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1177 Binning Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,127

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1177 Binning Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /21

      Est $183,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Ashby Ct Unit 34, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5808 Ashby Ct Unit 34, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Petersman Amp Realty

  • /41

    $5,900,000

    • Land
    • 47 Acres
    • $125,532 per Acre

    47ac Dry Run Rd, Miami Township, OH 45150

    47 acres of premier land in Milford to also include Parcel 182407F066 on Sugar Camp Rd. Milford school and just 10 minutes from 275. High end, premium estate 'homearama' lot! Bring your own builder to build your dream home!

    Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    47ac Dry Run Rd, Miami Township, OH 45150
  • /85

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4835 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,206

    Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4835 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /39

      Est $185,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Ashby Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5816 Ashby Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Dwyer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $592,544

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft

    5980 Hawks Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 5980 Hawks Lane in Milford, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home spans 2,869 square feet and features an open-concept living space perfect for both daily living and entertaining. Key Features: 3-car garage Formal dining room First-floor guest suite Full basement The home's design emphasizes functionality and

    M/I Homes Builder
    5980 Hawks Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /43

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2104 Traverse Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,787

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    2104 Traverse Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /35

      Est $175,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Ashby Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5824 Ashby Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McVicker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 6,000 Sq Ft

    5687 Buckwheat Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    Looking for an investment project? Pick up this one where the sellers left off! This former neighborhood church has been zoned for 4 condos-each with separate entrances. The demo is complete except for the former lower level church kitchen, rec room, & full bath. This property offers a parking lot with 18 spaces for off-street parking. Easy access to SR 131, SR 28, restaurants, shopping, schools,

    Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    5687 Buckwheat Rd, Milford, OH 45150
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4811 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,573

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Johnson Huff Realty

    4811 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /26

      Est $187,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      5799 Lockwood Commons St Unit 11, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5799 Lockwood Commons St Unit 11, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /38

    $324,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    1860 Vista Lake Dr, Goshen, OH 45122

    Come and see 1860 Vista Lake Dr at our new home community Towns at Lakefield Place in Goshen Township, Ohio! With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this home is ideal for families or anyone looking for a versatile and expansive living space in a well-connected community. Upon entering, you’ll be welcomed by a spacious great room, thoughtfully designed to

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1860 Vista Lake Dr, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    151 Fencerail Way, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,771

    Last Listing Agent Holly Tumbleson Keller Williams Advisors

    151 Fencerail Way, Milford, OH 45150
    • /38

      Est $512,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Hidden Ridge Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      961 Hidden Ridge Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,420
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grooms Plum Tree Realty

  • /9

    $263,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    305 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150

    Wonderful new Wexner plan by Fischer Homes in beautiful Parkview featuring penthouse style living with an open concept design. Island kitchen lots of cabinetry with soft close hinges and gleaming cabinet counters, all overlooking the spacious walk-out family room. Dining room just off the kitchen. Homeowners retreat with an attached private bath with a walk-in shower and walk-in closet. There is

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    305 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150
  • /37

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    141 Gatch St, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,677

    Last Listing Agent Luke Luther Coldwell Banker Realty

    141 Gatch St, Milford, OH 45150
    • /49

      Est $560,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Creekwood Bluffs Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      734 Creekwood Bluffs Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

  • /24

    $629,000

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    1876 Grove Park Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Stunning brand new construction Barrett plan by M/I Homes. Open concept thoughtful layout with gorgeous designer features throughout. Gourmet eat in kitchen open to breakfast room w/ bay window lots of natural light and butler's pantry. Family room with gorgeous stone fireplace, mudroom with built-in bench & cubbies ideal drop-off station for kids or pets. Owner's suite on 2nd level features a

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    1876 Grove Park Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /30

    $319,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1400 Wade Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,307

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harmon Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    1400 Wade Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /33

      Est $420,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 Saffron Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      942 Saffron Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McVicker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $240,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    250 Postoak Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath end unit condo! One floor living! Open kitchen with SS appliances. Large primary with ensuite and walk in closet. New A/C, new hot water heater, new dishwasher, new fixtures. New paint, updated carpet and hardwood floors. Private patio walkout from living room. Detached garage. Pool/clubhouse access.

    Emily McClellan Comey & Shepherd

    250 Postoak Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /56

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    315 Heidi Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,580

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hennekes Coldwell Banker Realty

    315 Heidi Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /50

      Est $414,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Carraway Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1074 Carraway Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ernst Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $687,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft

    1751 Goldfinch Ln, Day Heights, OH 45150

    Welcome to 1751 Goldfinch Lane, Milford, Ohio — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2-story home offers 3,723 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bathroom. Step inside to discover an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow between gathering areas, perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1751 Goldfinch Ln, Day Heights, OH 45150
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5902 Wade Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,961

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Pope eXp Realty

    5902 Wade Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /41

      Est $393,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Carraway Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1076 Carraway Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

  • /45

    $252,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5782 Buckwheat Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,109

    Last Listing Agent Sara Cox Comey & Shepherd

    5782 Buckwheat Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /23

      Est $384,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Carraway Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1078 Carraway Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /39

    $228,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    30 Winnebago Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,500

    Last Listing Agent Trina Rigdon Comey & Shepherd

    30 Winnebago Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /50

      Est $365,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Tarragon Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      959 Tarragon Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline

  • /31

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1880 Vista Lake Dr, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakefield Place - Towns

    1880 Vista Lake Dr, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /60

      Est $435,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      5787 Observation Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5787 Observation Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Grosser eXp Realty

  • /31

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5446 S Garrett Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,816

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Burton Real of Ohio

    5446 S Garrett Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /42

      Est $391,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Mcclelland Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      813 Mcclelland Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /46

    $254,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1290 Michael Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,460

    Last Listing Agent Ty Boeppler Comey & Shepherd

    1290 Michael Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /31

      Est $442,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      5762 Observation Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5762 Observation Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Hensley Keller Williams Advisors

  • /17

    $450,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5955 Creekview Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,069

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bush Comey & Shepherd

    5955 Creekview Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /30

      Est $405,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Woodspoint Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5915 Woodspoint Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Glace Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /88

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1235 Day Cir E, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

1235 Day Cir E, Milford, OH 45150
    • /41

      Est $331,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      5935 Woodspoint Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5935 Woodspoint Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home