14,061

Homes in ZIP Code 45150

Section Image
  • /88

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1235 Day Cir E, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    1235 Day Cir E, Milford, OH 45150
    • /15

      Est $410,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      5787 Mount Vernon Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5787 Mount Vernon Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Munafo Apking Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /60

    $810,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5659 Wittmer Estates Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,294

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Asesyan Coldwell Banker Realty

    5659 Wittmer Estates Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /55

      Est $436,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Cook Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6000 Cook Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barno Huff Realty

  • /30

    $229,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5712 E Tall Oaks Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,680

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Vinson Plum Tree Realty

    5712 E Tall Oaks Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /26

      Est $419,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1686 Gray Fox Trail, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1686 Gray Fox Trail, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Saylor Comey & Shepherd

  • /49

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3 Sandstone Ct, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,483

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Williams Glasshouse Realty Group

    3 Sandstone Ct, Milford, OH 45150
    • /28

      Est $186,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      6057 Floyd Place, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6057 Floyd Place, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Ogden Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /67

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1766 Cottontail Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,101

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Clements eXp Realty

    1766 Cottontail Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /61

      Est $420,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      5688 Highland Terrace, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5688 Highland Terrace, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Farhan RE/MAX

  • /59

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5375 Spruce Meadows Ct, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,471

    Last Listing Agent Robert Clawson RE/MAX Revealty

    5375 Spruce Meadows Ct, Milford, OH 45150
    • /54

      Est $443,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      5663 Highland Terrace, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5663 Highland Terrace, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

  • /36

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    982 Seminole Trail, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,902

    Last Listing Agent Linda Porterfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    982 Seminole Trail, Milford, OH 45150
    • /43

      Est $419,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      5565 Day Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5565 Day Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shepherd Plum Tree Realty

  • /38

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    964 Seminole Trail, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,393

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    964 Seminole Trail, Milford, OH 45150
    • /49

      Est $438,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Heritage Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1105 Heritage Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jahmar Daniels Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /27

    $297,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5818 Jeb Stuart Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,651

    Last Listing Agent Christy Yoho Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    5818 Jeb Stuart Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /36

      Est $408,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Eagle Ridge Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1236 Eagle Ridge Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bissman Keller Williams Advisors

  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    115 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,997

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sunderhaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    115 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /49

      Est $418,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Wolfpen Pleasant Hill Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5508 Wolfpen Pleasant Hill Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Melvin Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home