14,061

Homes in ZIP Code 45150

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $239,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5719 Crabapple Way Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,369

    Last Listing Agent Ron Adams Bastion Realty

    5719 Crabapple Way Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /34

      Est $471,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1678 Apgar Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1678 Apgar Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wagner eXp Realty

  • /32

    $314,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    1882 Vista Lake Dr, Goshen, OH 45122

    Come and see 1882 Vista Lake Drive at our new home community Lakefield Place, in Goshen, OH! With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this home is ideal for families or anyone looking for a versatile and expansive living space in a well-connected community. Upon entering, you’ll be welcomed by a spacious great room, thoughtfully designed to provide an open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1882 Vista Lake Dr, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /93

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1144 Round Bottom Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1871

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Shields eXp Realty

    1144 Round Bottom Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /37

      Est $365,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      5592 Wild Rose Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5592 Wild Rose Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $91,667 per Acre

    5.4ac Sugar Camp Rd, Miami Township, OH 45150

    Bring your own builder and build your dream home! Amazing opportunity to build your own private luxury estate on this beautiful 5 acre wooded lot. Serene setting yet minutes from everything! Milford schools.

    Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    5.4ac Sugar Camp Rd, Miami Township, OH 45150
  • /53

    $395,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5425 Willow Run Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,262

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tekulve TREO REALTORS

    5425 Willow Run Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /35

      Est $377,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      5580 Wild Rose Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5580 Wild Rose Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Colwell Ring Real Estate Co., Georgeto

  • /32

    $391,900

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    1895 Pondwood Ct, Goshen, OH 45122

    Discover the stunning 1895 Pondwood Ct, a new residence in our Lakefield Place community located in Goshen, Ohio. This delightful ranch-style home features three bedrooms and two baths, making it an ideal choice for you. This Tradition SeriesSM home optimizes living space with sought after finishes embedded in its 1,635 sq. ft. Planning to entertain family and friends? You'll be well equipped

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1895 Pondwood Ct, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /2

    $347,887

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1631 Scenicview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1631 Scenicview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /11

      Est $309,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Wild Rose Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5632 Wild Rose Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherina Bockman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    200 Gateway Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Welcome to this charming lower-level condo in the desirable Doublegate Community, conveniently located just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers a spacious primary suite with a private bath and walk-in closet, a dedicated dining room, and a functional kitchen. The comfortable living room features a walkout to an enclosed patio

    Amy Markowski Real of Ohio

    200 Gateway Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /71

    $359,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5702 Sherwood Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,142

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore eXp Realty

    5702 Sherwood Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /3

      Est $85,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1789 State Route 131, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1978
      1789 State Route 131, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R. Daniel Burke Jordan, Inc.

  • /41

    $284,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    5872 Parkview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    Set in one of Parkview's most desirable locations, this move-in ready 3-bedroom condo offers a rare combination of pool views and a wooded backdrop. Built in 2023 with the popular Hayward plan, this 1,536 sq ft home features an open-concept layout with a spacious island kitchen, quartz countertops, maple cabinetry, pantry, and seamless flow into the living & dining areas. A flexible third bedroom

    Jeff Williamson OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    5872 Parkview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /21

    $267,400

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5719 Linda Way Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,020

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Weir Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    5719 Linda Way Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /52

      Est $401,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jordan Jordan, Inc.

  • /10

    $1,299,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft

    424 High St, Milford, OH 45150

    Stunning new construction by custom local builder John Hill Construction, just minutes from the heart of Downtown Milford's shops, restaurants, and charm. This 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath home offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space across four levels. Enjoy elevated living with a rooftop deck and bar perfect for entertaining or unwinding. Features include a 2-car garage,

    Sarah Robben Coldwell Banker Realty

    424 High St, Milford, OH 45150
  • /11

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5427 Cherry Blossom Ct, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,927

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Golden Coldwell Banker Realty

    5427 Cherry Blossom Ct, Milford, OH 45150
    • /46

      Est $413,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      315 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Radojits Comey & Shepherd

  • /3

    $65,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $23,827 per Acre

    0 Parker Rd Unit 1875952, Day Heights, OH 45150

    Beautiful wooded and secluded lot in a peaceful setting. Almost 3 acres of nature and privacy for your new home! Deeded access to property driveway. Water and sewer at street.

    Ann Benoit Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    0 Parker Rd Unit 1875952, Day Heights, OH 45150
  • /34

    $384,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6213 Willow Cove, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6213 Willow Cove, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /52

      Est $409,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      114 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Messenger Comey & Shepherd

  • /45

    $359,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    5449 S Garrett Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Owners pride shows! Beautifully maintained & updated bi-level situated on a private, cul-de-sac lot. hot tub, Whole house reverse water osmosis system, cedar closet, motorized window treatment w/remote in living room, stainless appliances in kitchen, includes washer and dryer, extensive landscaping, finished garage with extra electric, drywall & epoxy flooring.New furnace, 4/2026

    Yevette Jessen RE/MAX United Associates

    5449 S Garrett Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /2

    $796,614

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    210 Aerie Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,333

    Last Listing Agent Donna Deaton RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    210 Aerie Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /53

      Est $425,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      116 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Messenger Comey & Shepherd

  • /22

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    1270 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Don't miss this 2-3 bedroom quad-level home in the heart of Miami Township! Situated on a corner lot with freshly painted exterior, this home offers an open-concept layout ideal for everyday living. The eat-in kitchen features granite countertops, counter bar, pantry, and walkout to a spacious deckperfect for entertaining. Enjoy a fenced backyard with room to play. Interior highlights include a

    Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    1270 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /44

    $288,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5695 Mellie Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,077

    Last Listing Agent Mike McEntush Coldwell Banker Realty

    5695 Mellie Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /37

      Est $355,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      121 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Marasek Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    724 Pine Ridge Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    Bring your vision & discover the potential this property has to offer. This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is filled with character, comfort, & unique features throughout. One bedroom, located just off the foyer with a pocket door. The spacious family room features a beautiful stone fireplace & flows seamlessly into the dining area. The kitchen includes newer appliances & provides easy access to

    Tammy Litzau Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    724 Pine Ridge Rd, Milford, OH 45150
  • /20

    $332,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5635 Water Mills Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,136

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hassman ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    5635 Water Mills Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /50

      Est $388,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      136 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Strunk Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $290,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    681 Terrace Hill Trail, Milford, OH 45150

    Welcome home to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath property featuring an open foyer and a thoughtfully designed layout with multiple levels for added privacy. The main living areas showcase beautiful wood flooring, leading into a stunning, oversized kitchen complete with quartz countertops, wood cabinetry, a butler's pantry, an island, and stainless-steel appliances (2024). The primary suite

    Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    681 Terrace Hill Trail, Milford, OH 45150
  • /44

    $245,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1184 Kash Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,837

    Last Listing Agent Trista Whitt ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    1184 Kash Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /33

      Est $337,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      135 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vilardo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $159,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    5984 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring brand new flooring and fresh, modern paint. The updated kitchen shines with new cabinets and countertops offering both style and functionality. Master bedroom features walk in closet and updated adjoining bath. Move in ready with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Perfect for comfortable everyday living or entertaining.

    David Johnston eXp Realty

    5984 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /9

    $338,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1621 Scenicview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Parkview - Paired Patio Home Collection

    1621 Scenicview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /43

      Est $347,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      141 Miami Lakes Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ernst Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /71

    $659,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    5482 Carterway Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Tucked away on a private drive this one owner well maintained homes sits on a wooded and private 3 acres. This home features two primary bedrooms. First floor primary has a gas fireplace, walk-in closet, and bath with a spa tub and walk-in shower! Newer roof and windows. Oversized 2 car garage and a second 2 car garage with a 10x10 door for RV storage. Large walkout basement offers a lot of

    Cathy Strief Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5482 Carterway Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /23

    $287,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    20 Valley View Cir, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,467

    Last Listing Agent Michael Alford Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Valley View Cir, Milford, OH 45150

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home