14,060

Homes in ZIP Code 45150

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Est $255,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Brandon Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      539 Brandon Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Harris Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /27

    $359,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    22 Robbie Ridge, Milford, OH 45150

    Location! Location! Location!Totally Renovated! Approximately 2,500SQFT!2Story 4BD,2Full,1Half Bath, Lower Level W/FamilyRM,LaundryRM & StorageRM!2Car Oversized Side Entry Garage!0.26Acres!Huge Front Yard!Backyard W/New Privacy Fence!Beautiful New Kitchen W/All New Cabinets,Granite Countertops,Tile BKSP,New Sink,Fixtures,Hardware & Appliances!BreakfastRM W/DBL DR Pantry!Formal LR & DR!GreatRM

    Kimberly Louis RE/MAX Preferred Group

    22 Robbie Ridge, Milford, OH 45150
  • /9

    $333,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1540 Summerview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1540 Summerview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /36

      Est $300,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Forest Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      805 Forest Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Furbay Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $333,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    1595 Summerview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Parkview community, featuring the stunning Hudson design. This functional yet stylish design offers 3 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. This design combines modern convenience with flexible living spaces. The open-concept layout with island kitchens and large pantry storage, creating inviting spaces perfect for both everyday living and

    Fischer Homes Builder
    1595 Summerview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /55

    $262,400

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4690 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,628

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    4690 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /34

      Est $425,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Lila Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      520 Lila Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Graham Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    5884 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

    Lower level condo in Bridgehaven. Features a walkout from the living room to a grassy wooded area, wood burning fireplace with natural lighting. Owners suite offers a large walk-in closet and adjoining bathroom with a shower, separate tub and double vanity. Unit includes a study that can be used as an exercise room or third bedroom. Garbage and water included. Great location, close to highway and

    Andrea Bryant Keller Williams Advisors

    5884 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150
  • /12

    $306,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5811 Monassas Run Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,182

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hepburn Rebuilt Realty

    5811 Monassas Run Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /37

      Est $202,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 George St, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      548 George St, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /44

    $370,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    5613 Water Mills Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Thoughtful updates, flexible first floor living, and effortless styleyou can have all this and more! This beautifully maintained Miami Township home offers soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and charming coved doorways throughout. Enjoy a first-floor primary suite with ensuite bath, hardwood floors, and a stunning stone gas fireplace anchoring the living space. The versatile bonus room

    Laura Wogen Coldwell Banker Realty

    5613 Water Mills Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /2

    $379,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6115 Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6115 Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /41

      Est $325,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Forest Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      757 Forest Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /73

    $375,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1342 Baldwin Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    Nestled on a serene 2.5-acre park-like setting in desirable Tealtown area, this beautifully maintained 3-bed, 2 bath ranch offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and functionality. Inside, you’ll find spacious Living and Family Rooms along with an open Kitchen, all with vaulted ceilings. The private primary suite is thoughtfully separated from the additional bedrooms and features an ensuite

    Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1342 Baldwin Rd, Milford, OH 45150
  • /20

    $247,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1369 Lela Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,026

    Last Listing Agent Victor Byrum Transaction Alliance LLC

    1369 Lela Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Laurel Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      17 Laurel Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

  • /56

    $370,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    5953 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

    Welcome to the Bridgehaven Community in Milford, where your dream condo awaits! If a first-floor living space w/ 2 additional bedrooms, finished basement with den/office, shop, a two-car garage and a cozy corner spot is on your wishlist, look no further! This gem has been revamped from top to bottom w/ shiny new kitchen, sparkling bathrooms, fresh paint, plush carpet, and so much more! Nestled

    Jason Park RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    5953 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1851 Parker Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,071

    Last Listing Agent Ann Benoit Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1851 Parker Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /47

      Est $394,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Laurel Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      31 Laurel Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar Shteiwi eXp Realty

  • /32

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Tallmadge Plan at Lakefield Place - Towns, Goshen, OH 45122

    Discover the Tallmadge townhome in Goshen, OH at The Towns at Lakfield Place, a beautifully crafted two-story interior unit that seamlessly combines modern style with functional living. With 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 well-appointed bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this home provides ample space for families, professionals, or anyone in search of a comfortable and stylish living environment. As you

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1704 Parkfield Way Unit 37028303, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /13

    $430,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6113 Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    6113 Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /82

      Est $733,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Laurel Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      47 Laurel Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Veeneman www.WEBMLS.net

  • /47

    $364,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    Holcombe Plan at Lakefield Place, Goshen, OH 45122

    Discover the beautiful Holcombe floor plan at Lakefield Place in Goshen Township, Ohio! The Holcombe is a welcoming two-story home that harmonizes comfort and practicality with contemporary elegance. The design features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, perfect for both hosting guests and daily living, all enhanced by 9-foot ceilings on the first floor. The kitchen boasts a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1704 Parkfield Way Unit 36206782, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /48

    $442,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12 Wallace Grove Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,305

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Senters ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    12 Wallace Grove Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /46

      Est $733,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Mound Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      139 Mound Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,511
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Harris Comey & Shepherd

  • /48

    $419,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    1743 Parkfield Way, Goshen, OH 45122

    Find yourself at 1743 Parkfield Way in Goshen, Ohio at our new home community Lakefield Place! The Bridgeport is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that blends comfort and functionality with modern style. The layout features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, ideal for both entertaining guests and everyday living, all enhanced by 9-foot ceilings throughout the first floor. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1743 Parkfield Way, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5888 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Holland Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    5888 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150
    • /14

      Est $488,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Laurel Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      129 Laurel Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $444,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    1899 Pondwood Ct, Goshen, OH 45122

    Welcome to 1899 Pondwood Ct in Goshen, Ohio at Lakefield Place by D.R. Horton! This home provides 4 bedrooms and 2.5-bathrooms to embrace a variety of lifestyles. The refined design of this home blends everyday comfort with modern convenience to create the ideal home experience. The spacious main level of the home provides an inviting entrance through the foyer into the open-concept kitchen and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1899 Pondwood Ct, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /16

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4834 Teal Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,520

    Last Listing Agent Lovita Williams Huff Realty

    4834 Teal Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /50

      Est $511,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Laurel Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      226 Laurel Ave, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert DiTomassi Comey & Shepherd

  • /5

    $362,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    201 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150

    Open for Buyers Choice Selections. New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Parkview community, featuring the stunning Hayward design. This condo design offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This design showcases vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere throughout. The heart of this home is an open-concept kitchen that seamlessly connects to

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    201 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150
  • /56

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6120 Oakbridge Way, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,238

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lee eXp Realty

    6120 Oakbridge Way, Milford, OH 45150
    • /50

      Est $650,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      5180 Dry Run Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5180 Dry Run Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri O'Brien-Lofgren Sibcy Cline

  • /51

    $396,900

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1766 Parkfield Way, Goshen Township, OH 45150

    Right-size into the stunning Newcastle, a new ranch-style home in our Lakefield Place community that is ready for you to make it your home. This Tradition Series℠ residence offers three bedrooms and two baths, with 1,635 sq. ft. of modern living space. The open layout features 9-foot ceilings and laminate flooring, creating a perfect space for entertaining. The main bedroom, with a walk-in

    James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    1766 Parkfield Way, Goshen Township, OH 45150
  • /57

    $333,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5909 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,981

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hawkins eXp Realty

    5909 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150
    • /69

      Est $783,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Laurelwood Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Laurelwood Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Strief Sibcy Cline

  • /27

    $147,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft

    5761 Hanley Close, Milford, OH 45150

    Immaculately kept and pride of ownership shows. This 2 bedroom 1 1/2 bath with large living space, dining room and kitchen is one of the nicest units in Cooks Grant. The only thing you will need to move in is your furniture.

    Don Dobbs Keller Williams Community Part

    5761 Hanley Close, Milford, OH 45150
  • /40

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5724 Cromley Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,502

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5724 Cromley Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /98

      Est $862,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      5274 Deer Path, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5274 Deer Path, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Serraino eXp Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home