14,060

Homes in ZIP Code 45150

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $321,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    5927 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

    Welcome to one of the area's best-kept hidden gems - a peaceful condo community surrounded by beautiful, wooded scenery in a retreat-like atmosphere. Residents enjoy the community amenities including a clubhouse, with monthly activities and events, pool, pickleball/tennis courts, basketball court, and walking trails throughout the community. This beautifully maintained 2BR/2 full+2 half bath

    Jennifer Sperl Coldwell Banker Realty

    5927 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150
  • /57

    $436,832

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1804 Oak Cove, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1804 Oak Cove, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /33

      Est $560,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      5965 Shallow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5965 Shallow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Ferrell Keller Williams Advisors

  • /2

    $439,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    1758 Parkfield Way, Goshen, OH 45122

    Discover your future home in Lakefield Place by D.R. Horton! The Henley is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that blends comfort and functionality. This spacious floor plan features approximately 2,500 sq. ft. of living space, offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The layout features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, ideal for both entertaining guests and everyday living. This

    James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    1758 Parkfield Way, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1436 Norway Knoll Ct, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,984

    Last Listing Agent Walt Gibler Coldwell Banker Realty

    1436 Norway Knoll Ct, Milford, OH 45150
    • /80

      Est $566,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      5966 Shallow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5966 Shallow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Price Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /5

    $339,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    1591 Summerview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Parkview community, featuring the stunning Hudson design. This thoughtfully designed patio home offers 3 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. This design combines modern convenience with flexible living spaces. The open-concept layout with island kitchens and large pantry storage, creating inviting spaces perfect for both everyday living and

    Fischer Homes Builder
    1591 Summerview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5870 Parkview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Harper Comey & Shepherd

    5870 Parkview Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /35

      Est $575,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      5962 Shallow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5962 Shallow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /22

    $404,495

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 5 Baths
    • 1,544+ Sq Ft

    Faulkner Plan at Grove Park, Milford, OH 45150

    Come home to the Faulkner, a new ranch plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, over 1,500 square feet of living space, and multiple exterior elevations to choose from.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1897 Grove Park Dr Unit 36498657, Milford, OH 45150
  • /15

    $192,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1233 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,626

    Last Listing Agent Chris Parchman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1233 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /50

      Est $591,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      5960 Shallow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5960 Shallow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

  • /65

    $437,500

    $13K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    5573 Day Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Looking for a home with plenty of garage space? Look no further! This lovingly maintained 2-story in Miami Twp offers hardwood floors, an open kitchen to family room with a fireplace, built-in bookshelves, & walk-out, a sunny living room, formal dining room, spacious bedrooms, a 2nd floor laundry, LL recreation room, amazing back yard w/patio, above-ground pool, 24x24 detached garage, & shed, and

    Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    5573 Day Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1302 Traverse Creek Dr Unit 1302, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,704

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attewell Coldwell Banker Realty

    1302 Traverse Creek Dr Unit 1302, Milford, OH 45150
    • /63

      Est $624,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Woodcreek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      947 Woodcreek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Sutter Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /13

    $682,000

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft

    5979 Hawks Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    Stunning new construction Cheswicke plan by M/I Homes. Open concept ranch style layout with gorgeous designer features throughout. Gourmet eat in kitchen open to breakfast room with a beautiful bay of windows allowing natural light, perfect place to enjoy that morning cup of coffee or tea! Dramatic vaulted ceilings throughout first level. Owners suite features a impressive vaulted ceiling and spa

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    5979 Hawks Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /26

    $426,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1762 Parkfield Way, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakefield Place

    1762 Parkfield Way, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /32

      Est $441,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      5932 Creekview Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5932 Creekview Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Helms Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /5

    $354,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    301 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150

    Open for Buyers Choice Selections. New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Parkview community, featuring the stunning Hayward design. This condo design offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This design showcases vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere throughout. The heart of this home is an open-concept kitchen that seamlessly connects to

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    301 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150
  • /73

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    198 Aerie Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,600

    Last Listing Agent Donna Deaton RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    198 Aerie Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /51

      Est $500,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      5982 Woodridge Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5982 Woodridge Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Corsmeier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /12

    $592,005

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    1772 Goldfinch Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    Stunning new construction Cooke floorplan by M/I Homes. Open concept thoughtful layout with gorgeous designer features throughout. Gourmet eat in kitchen open to breakfast room with a bay window allowing natural light to stream in. Family room with extension has a gas fireplace for ambience and to stay cozy on chilly nights. Owner's suite on 2nd level features a dramatic tray ceiling and spa like

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    1772 Goldfinch Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /2

    $619,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1848 Grove Park Dr, Miami Township, OH 45150

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Grove Park

    1848 Grove Park Dr, Miami Township, OH 45150
    • /48

      Est $474,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      5992 Woodview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5992 Woodview Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith DeWitt BF Realty

  • /10

    $1,299,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft

    420 High St, Milford, OH 45150

    Stunning new construction by custom local builder John Hill Construction, just minutes from the heart of Downtown Milford's shops, restaurants, and charm. This 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath home offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space across four levels. Enjoy elevated living with a rooftop deck and bar perfect for entertaining or unwinding. Features include a 2-car garage,

    Sarah Robben Coldwell Banker Realty

    420 High St, Milford, OH 45150
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5676 Mellie Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,455

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sundin Century 21 Home Star Realty

    5676 Mellie Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /32

      Est $437,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      5997 Woodridge Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5997 Woodridge Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

  • /31

    $399,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    6086 Deer Crossing Ct, Milford, OH 45150

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story home located on a cul-de-sac in desirable Milford/Miami Township! This home offers a functional, open and inviting layout with generous living spaces and large bedrooms. Features a versatile dining room that can easily serve as a home office or study. The full unfinished basement provides endless possibilities for additional living space,

    Beatrice Norris Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    6086 Deer Crossing Ct, Milford, OH 45150
  • /38

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    351 Fencerail Way, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,316

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vilardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    351 Fencerail Way, Milford, OH 45150
    • /49

      Est $481,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Woodcreek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      972 Woodcreek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Corsmeier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /60

    $605,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft

    5947 Creekside Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the popular Woodcreek Subdivision situated on a cul de sac street. This home has been thoughtfully renovated throughout. Enjoy the spacious 3 car garage and gorgeous yard for relaxing and perfect for entertaining in a park like wooded setting. Features include rear screened porch, all new carpet, lighting, ceiling fans, flooring, paint, new front and

    Debbie Green Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5947 Creekside Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /16

    $414,515

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1764 Parkfield Way, Goshen Township, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    1764 Parkfield Way, Goshen Township, OH 45150
    • /45

      Est $324,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 St Andrews Cir Unit 400, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      400 St Andrews Cir Unit 400, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX

  • /15

    $391,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1895 Pondwood Ct, Goshen Township, OH 45150

    Consider the Newcastle, a ranch-style home located in Lakefield Place on a cul-de-sac homesite. This home provides three bedrooms and two bathrooms across 1,635 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. An open floor plan with 9-foot ceilings and quality laminate flooring enhances the atmosphere, making it ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The primary bedroom is situated

    James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    1895 Pondwood Ct, Goshen Township, OH 45150
  • /30

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    45 Powhatton Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,304

    Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX United Associates

    45 Powhatton Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 St Andrews Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      302 St Andrews Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Greenwald Sibcy Cline

  • /41

    $315,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    1103 Traverse Creek Dr Unit 1103, Milford, OH 45150

    Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street, this immaculate ranch condominium offers comfort, privacy, and beautiful wooded views. The spacious family room is anchored by a charming corner fireplace and flows effortlessly for everyday living and entertaining. A stunning dining room with cathedral ceiling and a dramatic Palladian window fills the home with natural light. The thoughtfully designed

    Robbie Schlager Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1103 Traverse Creek Dr Unit 1103, Milford, OH 45150
  • /57

    $446,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    980 Newberry Ave, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,551

    Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    980 Newberry Ave, Milford, OH 45150
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Turnberry Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1700 Turnberry Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Loudermilk Sibcy Cline

  • /17

    $160,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    5975 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    This beautifully maintained condo offers a spacious, practical floorplan and tons of natural light throughout. Low maintenance living- Newer HVAC, Windows/Exterior Door & Water Heater! Located in the desirable Meadowcreek Community, convenient to the highway and several shopping, dining, entertainment options. Enjoy the serene natural wooded backdrop from the privacy of your balcony or visit the

    Michael Alford Coldwell Banker Realty

    5975 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home