3,225

Recently Sold Millard, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $392,525 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19616 Piney Creek Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,942

    Last Listing Agent Terri Krasne BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19616 Piney Creek Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /58

    $450,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14806 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,275

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Ketcham Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    14806 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13495 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,998

    Last Listing Agent TJ Jackson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13495 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /48

    $595,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    18502 Hamilton Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,125

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18502 Hamilton Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /18

    $410,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15238 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,586

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Luckey Real Broker NE, LLC

    15238 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /44

    $544,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    20822 Vernon Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,091

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hollingsworth BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20822 Vernon Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /30

    $309,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4608 N View Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,035

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Johnson Nebraska Realty

    4608 N View Dr, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /17

    $416,220 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9606 N 173rd Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Lofgren Americana Group Realty LLC

    9606 N 173rd Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /15

    $344,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    17051 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,645

    D.R. Horton Majestic Pointe II

    17051 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /43

    $594,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3909 N 191st St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,629

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Frans eXp Realty LLC

    3909 N 191st St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /39

    $315,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14210 Potter Pkwy, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,777

    Last Listing Agent TJ Jackson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14210 Potter Pkwy, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /51

    $445,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5110 N 181st St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,591

    Last Listing Agent Justin Brown BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5110 N 181st St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /45

    $375,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1205 N 150th St, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,164

    Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1205 N 150th St, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /5

    $63,950 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7805 N 167th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $245,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,575

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rensch NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    7805 N 167th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /42

    $525,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5017 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,695

    Last Listing Agent Andy Ulrich Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5017 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /44

    $555,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12930 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,676

    Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12930 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /27

    $296,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1439 S 123rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,981

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Landenberger PJ Morgan Real Estate

    1439 S 123rd St, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /35

    $615,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7209 Kilpatrick Pkwy, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,644

    Last Listing Agent TJ Scott Scott Real Estate Service Inc

    7209 Kilpatrick Pkwy, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /34

    $308,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14621 Elm St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,834

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Thoma BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14621 Elm St, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /52

    $475,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    18425 Harney St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,280

18425 Harney St, Elk Horn, NE 68022
  • /16

    $389,990 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5503 N 188th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Circo DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    5503 N 188th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /2

    $588,071 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7614 N 177 St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $329/SF

    Current Estimated Value $398,333

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    7614 N 177 St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /32

    $285,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16507 Yates St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,397

    Last Listing Agent Jay Stahlecker Nebraska Realty

    16507 Yates St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /6

    $292,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    15454 Mormon Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,808

    Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    15454 Mormon Cir, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /43

    $575,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17013 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,098

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17013 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /17

    $340,441 Sold May 06, 2026

    8218 N 175th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

    8218 N 175th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /42

    $330,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13958 Potter Pkwy, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,055

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    13958 Potter Pkwy, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /44

    $368,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1405 S 172nd St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,225

    Last Listing Agent Warren Wood NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    1405 S 172nd St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /29

    $296,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    21108 Old Coach Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,017

    Last Listing Agent Jason Peter NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    21108 Old Coach Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14602 Gilder Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,414

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    14602 Gilder Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /60

    $890,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    17510 Farnam St, Omaha, NE 68118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,434

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Forehead BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17510 Farnam St, Omaha, NE 68118
  • /30

    $295,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3902 N 157th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,133

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hunter Nebraska Realty

    3902 N 157th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /80

    $585,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2407 N 177th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,384

    Last Listing Agent Josh Phillips Realty ONE Group Sterling

    2407 N 177th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /41

    $455,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3322 N 131st Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,110

    Last Listing Agent Terri Aulner Realty ONE Group Sterling

    3322 N 131st Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /41

    $332,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1229 S 167th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,397

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Nelson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1229 S 167th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /32

    $475,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14719 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,270

    Last Listing Agent James Wurgler Nebraska Realty

    14719 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /26

    $320,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2033 S 141st Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,520

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ringle Nebraska Realty

    2033 S 141st Cir, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /39

    $910,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    19010 Hamilton St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,210

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    19010 Hamilton St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /30

    $369,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    8111 N 170th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,395

    Last Listing Agent Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    8111 N 170th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /40

    $555,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3561 S 185th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,417

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Christensen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3561 S 185th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home