6,700

Homes in ZIP Code 53227

Section Image
    • 12136 W Cleveland Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $397,787 Not Listed For Sale

      12136 W Cleveland Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12136 W Cleveland Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Schroder Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2521 S Green Links Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $472,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 S Green Links Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2521 S Green Links Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Klingman North Shore Homes, Inc.

    • 11865 W Arthur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $426,338 Not Listed For Sale

      11865 W Arthur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11865 W Arthur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Backes Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 2453 S Green Links Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $441,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2453 S Green Links Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2453 S Green Links Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Lesperance RE/MAX

    • 2204 S 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $292,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 S 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2204 S 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hinz EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2202 S 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $257,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 S 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2202 S 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Pimienta Empowerment Realty Group LLC

    • 2208 S 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $278,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 S 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2208 S 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikel Kollmansberger Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2150 S 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $261,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 S 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2150 S 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Standal Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2063 S 102nd St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $219,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2063 S 102nd St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2063 S 102nd St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX

    • 2051 S 102nd St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $209,607 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 S 102nd St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2051 S 102nd St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Laseke RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 2091 S 102nd St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $210,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2091 S 102nd St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2091 S 102nd St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gensch Metropolitan Real Estate Consu

    • 10230 W Rogers St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $437,854 Not Listed For Sale

      10230 W Rogers St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10230 W Rogers St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Quartuccio Denali Realty Group, LLC

    • 2040 S 103rd Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $468,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 S 103rd Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2040 S 103rd Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Prell Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2075 S 103rd Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $479,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 S 103rd Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2075 S 103rd Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • May 14, 2024

• 2072 S 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $453,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2072 S 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2072 S 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Achterberg Fast Action Realty

    • 2245 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $217,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2245 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2245 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benson Group* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 2233 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $323,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2233 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Knuth Mid-Coast MKE Realty

    • 2128 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $342,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2128 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Duer The Real Estate Edge, LLC

    • 2144 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $376,626 Not Listed For Sale

      2144 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2144 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    • 2234 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $289,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2234 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Stein First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 2117 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $273,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2117 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spychalla First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 2068 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $325,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2068 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2068 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kassandra Maurer Realty Executives - Integrity

    • 2053 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $316,156 Not Listed For Sale

      2053 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2053 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Scardino Point Real Estate

    • 2009 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $322,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2009 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bonilla Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 2034 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $353,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2034 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Cimbalnik Milwaukee Area Real Estate Specialists, LLC

    • 2060 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $326,574 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2060 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Stahulak Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2078 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $268,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2078 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2078 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Osburn Discount Rate Realty LLC

    • 10611 W Manor Park Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $267,282 Not Listed For Sale

      10611 W Manor Park Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      10611 W Manor Park Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bollmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10525 W Manor Park Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $275,661 Not Listed For Sale

      10525 W Manor Park Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      10525 W Manor Park Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Geeleher Response Realtors

    • 10602 W Manor Park Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $257,176 Not Listed For Sale

      10602 W Manor Park Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      10602 W Manor Park Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Baker Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2184 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $293,205 Not Listed For Sale

      2184 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2184 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Casarez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2154 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $261,780 Not Listed For Sale

      2154 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2154 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Arntzen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • 2118 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $292,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2118 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Duessler Golden Oaks Realty LLC

    • 9210 W Lincoln Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $239,440 Not Listed For Sale

      9210 W Lincoln Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      9210 W Lincoln Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Guzlecki Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2177 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $257,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2177 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Prudlow Homeowners Concept Save More R

    • 2110 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $396,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2110 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Novak Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    • 2161 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $331,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2161 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Larson Realty Dynamics

    • 2128 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $244,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2128 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Budde Cream City Real Estate Co

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home