10,779

Properties in ZIP Code 55433

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      10617 Verdin St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10617 Verdin St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Zaker Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2356 106th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2356 106th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Kue National Realty Guild

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 108th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2311 108th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      10882 Thrush St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10882 Thrush St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Saline Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $414,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 108th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2030 108th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Daniels Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /23

      Est $217,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 106th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1604 106th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hughes Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /26

      Est $253,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 106th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1633 106th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bichanga RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $260,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 106th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1645 106th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $275,810 Not Listed For Sale

      10625 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10625 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Evuleocha Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /33

      Est $232,525 Not Listed For Sale

      10549 Grouse Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10549 Grouse Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /21

      Est $235,277 Not Listed For Sale

      10540 Grouse Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10540 Grouse Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,100
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moyata Koji Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10632 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10632 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Duane Matzek Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      10636 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10636 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Sabby Real Broker, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      10654 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10654 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Freeman Freeman Real Estate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      10664 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10664 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lockner RE/MAX Results

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10682 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10682 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    • /35

      Est $269,667 Not Listed For Sale

      10667 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10667 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /14

      Est $270,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 105th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1815 105th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maisa Olson eXp Realty

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      1947 108th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1947 108th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Adams eXp Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 107th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1830 107th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Willeck Realty Executives

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10860 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10860 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

    • /23

      Est $258,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 108th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1620 108th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Fredenburg Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      10780 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10780 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10720 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10720 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maisa Olson eXp Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10830 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10830 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ellingson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /11

      Est $352,366 Not Listed For Sale

      10775 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10775 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kong Lee Partners Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10735 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10735 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tawny Bednarchuk Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2508 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Matzek Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2448 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Brooks Compass

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      10293 Crocus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10293 Crocus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McLaren Master Key Real Estate Co

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      10317 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10317 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carson Brooks Lakes Area Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2632 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2632 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Haider NFP Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      10400 Arrowhead St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10400 Arrowhead St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Apani Bourke Exit Realty Nexus

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      10417 Zion St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10417 Zion St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Solberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      10440 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10440 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Anderson Twin Oaks Realty, Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10425 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10425 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Babette Cristilly Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2477 103rd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2477 103rd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barber Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10424 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10424 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurtis Host Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10324 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10324 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Meerschaert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10419 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10419 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Maxson eXp Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home