10,779

Properties in ZIP Code 55433

Section Image
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2649 107th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2649 107th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wright Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2657 107th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2657 107th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wenn Townsend Meridian Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      10761 Direct River Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10761 Direct River Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,400
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      10742 Direct River Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10742 Direct River Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      10820 Direct River Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10820 Direct River Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,828
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mosier Pemberton RE

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 109th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2641 109th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mridula Langlie Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      10724 Wren St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10724 Wren St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Heinzman Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      10709 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10709 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hartman Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10717 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10717 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Breitbach Inspire Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      11519 9th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11519 9th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Dela RE/MAX Results

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      11510 Dakotah St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11510 Dakotah St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Korman Real Broker, LLC

    • /48

      Est $302,169 Not Listed For Sale

      11030 Mississippi Blvd NW Unit 126, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11030 Mississippi Blvd NW Unit 126, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Voila It's That Easy eXp Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 115th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3624 115th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurence AuBuchon Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3624 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Parks LPT Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3598 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3598 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Schroeder eXp Realty

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Mississippi Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3665 Mississippi Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naser Ameen eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $243,170 Not Listed For Sale

      11524 Round Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11524 Round Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Haagenson RE/MAX Results

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11468 Yucca St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11468 Yucca St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3849 116th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3849 116th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hatfield Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      11546 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11546 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Plea LPT Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      11538 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11538 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sibinski Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      11465 Yucca St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11465 Yucca St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Jorgensen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      11458 Round Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11458 Round Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Joyer Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      11674 Tulip St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11674 Tulip St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Crego RE/MAX Results

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      11669 Tulip St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11669 Tulip St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl eXp Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3637 115th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3637 115th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 Poppy St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11511 Poppy St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Firnstahl Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11504 Poppy St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11504 Poppy St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hanson Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3575 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3575 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Shuman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11490 Silverod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11490 Silverod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lonn Boles Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3562 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3562 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3510 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nelson TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3518 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3518 114th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thurston Luke Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      11529 Quay St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11529 Quay St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Dulian RE/MAX Results

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      11532 Quay St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11532 Quay St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sanders Estate Realty

    • /29

      Est $271,735 Not Listed For Sale

      3326 115th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3326 115th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Luke Luke Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      11638 Narcissus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11638 Narcissus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Emery Ewing Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 115th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3355 115th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fruen RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $365,185 Not Listed For Sale

      3243 116th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3243 116th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Walters Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      11021 Zion St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11021 Zion St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ivers Lakes Area Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home