10,030

Properties in ZIP Code 55448

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      12348 Drake St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12348 Drake St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Noe Weichert, Realtors-Premier

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      12336 Drake St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12336 Drake St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Eliasen Virtual Edge Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      12425 Drake St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12425 Drake St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schepers Park Street Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      12401 Drake St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12401 Drake St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kastler Wits Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      12439 Drake St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12439 Drake St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

    • 991 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Not Listed For Sale

      991 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      991 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sullivan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      963 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      963 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,300
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 122nd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      962 122nd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Soberay Hale Properties, Inc

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      12234 Unity St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12234 Unity St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Kindseth RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 122nd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 122nd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sieg Piche & Associates Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      12475 Unity St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12475 Unity St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Tappe RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      12495 Unity St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12495 Unity St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gordon RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 124th Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1009 124th Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Heyer Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 124th Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1011 124th Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hitchcock Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 124th Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1033 124th Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,200
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arika Blazek Real Broker, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 124th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 124th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      12435 Quince St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12435 Quince St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      12435 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12435 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Bjornson-Main Century 21 Atwood

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      12426 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12426 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sohn Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      12452 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12452 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fischer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      12463 Sycamore St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12463 Sycamore St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bhavani Arimilli Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /47

      Est $403,488 Not Listed For Sale

      973 123rd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      973 123rd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leneweaver RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 123rd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      860 123rd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walgrave RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      11812 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11812 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kokkos RE/MAX Results

    • /24

      Est $287,397 Not Listed For Sale

      12008 Ibis Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12008 Ibis Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oluseun Odewole Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $378,525 Not Listed For Sale

      12228 Partridge St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12228 Partridge St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Snaza Homes Plus Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2098 122nd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2098 122nd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Andrews Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2095 122nd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2095 122nd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Liesener View Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2072 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2072 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marta Jackson RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      12211 Thrush St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12211 Thrush St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryllyne Vaz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 121st Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2324 121st Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ross Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 124th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2329 124th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,050
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodman Realty Executives

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 124th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2148 124th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Aul Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      12415 Quinn St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12415 Quinn St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Urista Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 123rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2071 123rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Adam Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      12110 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12110 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Roseth Roseth Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1721 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Widell RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      12145 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12145 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Babette Cristilly Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      12153 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12153 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gordon RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Est $297,804 Not Listed For Sale

      12215 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12215 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Giesler RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home