5,990

Mission, KS Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $372,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      6301 W 66th St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6301 W 66th St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /30

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7901 W 61st St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,846

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Baer Keller Williams KC North

    7901 W 61st St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /40

      Est $448,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      7306 W 57th St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7306 W 57th St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /23

    $337,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5147 Maple Ave, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,843

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hardy Platinum Realty LLC

    5147 Maple Ave, Mission, KS 66202
    • /38

      Est $498,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      7408 W 57th St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7408 W 57th St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6242 Rosewood St, Mission, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,492

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ruben Team ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    6242 Rosewood St, Mission, KS 66205
    • /21

      Est $321,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      7120 W 61st St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7120 W 61st St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5343 Rosewood St, Mission, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,018

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Mcnulty Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    5343 Rosewood St, Mission, KS 66205
    • /27

      Est $483,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      5442 Foster St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5442 Foster St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /33

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    6601 Outlook Dr, Mission, KS 66202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,260

    Last Listing Agent Duke Frye KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    6601 Outlook Dr, Mission, KS 66202
    • /44

      Est $356,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      7701 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7701 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /26

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5529 Granada Ln, Mission, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,262

    Last Listing Agent SBD Team SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    5529 Granada Ln, Mission, KS 66205
    • /57

      Est $559,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      8213 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8213 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /31

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5244 Reeds Rd, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,101

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Schulze RE/MAX State Line

    5244 Reeds Rd, Mission, KS 66202
    • /35

      Est $404,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Hardy St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5206 Hardy St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /25

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8921 W 65th Dr, Mission, KS 66202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,964

    Last Listing Agent Parker Moore ReeceNichols -The Village

    8921 W 65th Dr, Mission, KS 66202
    • /54

      Est $331,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      5130 Hardy St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5130 Hardy St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5326 Outlook St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,440

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harp Hageman Compass Realty Group

    5326 Outlook St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /46

      Est $476,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Hardy St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5315 Hardy St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /31

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4976 W 60th Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,833

    Last Listing Agent Julana Harper Sachs RE/MAX Premier Realty

    4976 W 60th Terrace, Mission, KS 66205
    • /38

      Est $369,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      7909 W 51st St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7909 W 51st St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /24

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7708 W 63rd Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,535

    Last Listing Agent Bret Bullock KW Diamond Partners

    7708 W 63rd Terrace, Mission, KS 66202
    • /30

      Est $376,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Lowell St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5407 Lowell St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /30

    $467,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6400 Reeds Dr, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,165

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Vassar BG & Associates LLC

    6400 Reeds Dr, Mission, KS 66202
    • /31

      Est $252,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Foster St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5412 Foster St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6534 W 49th St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,940

    Last Listing Agent Thrive Real Estate KC Team KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    6534 W 49th St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /15

      Est $332,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Goodman Ln, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5306 Goodman Ln, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /37

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6531 W 49th St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,395

    Last Listing Agent Rick Bowers BHG Kansas City Homes

    6531 W 49th St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /27

      Est $366,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      8209 W 52nd Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8209 W 52nd Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /42

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5750 W 51st St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,681

    Last Listing Agent Mike Murphy Platinum Realty LLC

    5750 W 51st St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /48

      Est $337,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      8140 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8140 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /34

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5820 Beverly Ave, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,601

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

    5820 Beverly Ave, Mission, KS 66202
    • /28

      Est $279,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      6144 Floyd St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6144 Floyd St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /27

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6350 Beverly Dr, Mission, KS 66202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $469,858

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pomeroy Compass Realty Group

    6350 Beverly Dr, Mission, KS 66202
    • /27

      Est $287,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Floyd St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6112 Floyd St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /29

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6018 Outlook St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,227

    Last Listing Agent YFA Team Your Future Address, LLC

    6018 Outlook St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /21

      Est $292,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      6129 Floyd St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6129 Floyd St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /71

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6610 Florence St, Mission, KS 66202

    • Land
    • 10,111 Sq Ft
    • $861,551 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Anderson ReeceNichols -The Village

    6610 Florence St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /35

      Est $323,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      7322 W 55th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7322 W 55th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

  • /16

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5644 Barkley St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,826

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Crosby RE/MAX Premier Realty

    5644 Barkley St, Mission, KS 66202

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home