32,565

Homes in ZIP Code 78572

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    1808 N Cummings Ave, Mission, TX 78572

    Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located in Mission! Features updated flooring throughout, offering a fresh and modern feel. Conveniently situated near schools, shopping, and major roadways, this property is perfect for a first-time homebuyer or investor looking for a great opportunity.

    Agent Photo

    Ronnie Ontiveros

    Nexthome Rgv Realty

    (956) 692-1355

    1808 N Cummings Ave, Mission, TX 78572
  • /14

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Refined Living in a Timeless Designed Home!

    2216 Robyn Ln, Mission, TX 78572

    This beautifully reimagined residence offers an elevated living experience, blending curated finishes with warm, inviting design.From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by thoughtfully designed spaces that balance elegance and comfort. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops and premium appliances, perfect for both everyday living and upscale entertaining. A private office

    2216 Robyn Ln, Mission, TX 78572
  • /26

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    520 Taurus St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,409

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Nicks Star Properties Real Estate

    520 Taurus St, Mission, TX 78572
    • /22

      Est $409,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 E 8th Ave, Mission, TX 78572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2438 E 8th Ave, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /21

    $398,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    1605 Lila Beth Ln, Mission, TX 78572

    BRING YOUR SUNGLASSES You'll Be Dazzled By The Sunlit Rooms Of This Exceptional 4BR, 4 Bath Upscale Custom Home In Secluded Cross Pointe Community With Tree Lined Streets. Designed With Care And Built With Flair, This Beautifully Landscaped Home Features Open Living Spaces, High Ceilings, Plantation Shutters Throughout, A Junior Suite That Could Be A Quiet Retreat For Extended Family Use.......

    Jasen Hardison Star Properties Real Estate

    1605 Lila Beth Ln, Mission, TX 78572
  • /19

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2111 E 25th St, Mission, TX 78574

    Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom located in Mission, TX. Enjoy the oversized living room, a separate formal living room and dining room, perfect for gatherings.The kitchen offers ample counter space, a breakfast bar, and a full appliance package. Primary suite includes a jacuzzi tub, large walk-in shower, and double vanities. Secondary bedrooms offer plenty of space for family or guests. Large

    Monica Acevedo The International Real Estate

    2111 E 25th St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /20

    $199,838 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    400 Scorpio St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,594

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kirby Keller Williams Realty RGV

    400 Scorpio St, Mission, TX 78572
    • /42

      Est $340,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 E 8th Ave, Mission, TX 78572

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2431 E 8th Ave, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market

  • /24

    $234,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Paloma Plan at Bentsen Palm - Sendero, Mission, TX 78572

    The Paloma boasts a stunning living space of 1,496 sq. ft., designed to cater to the needs of modern-day families. This home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. With tile flooring throughout the open-concept layout, the Paloma offers a seamless fusion of style and functionality. The primary bathroom features a spacious closet and a vanity sink upgrade to add a touch of

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    700 S Tecate Dr Unit 36851336, Mission, TX 78572
  • /14

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Stylish 2-Story Home in Gated Community with Pool!

    919 Lucia Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    Welcome to your future home at 919 Lucia Dr! A stunning 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in a highly desirable gated community in Mission! This home offers the perfect mix of space, comfort, and convenience for everyday living.Community Perks You’ll Love:Enjoy access to a community pool! Perfect for relaxing weekends, cooling off in the summer, or spending time with family

    919 Lucia Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /26

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    605 La Laguna Rd, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,755

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Baez The Firm Real Estate Co. Llc

    605 La Laguna Rd, Mission, TX 78572
    • /42

      Est $437,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Grand Canal Dr, Mission, TX 78572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3401 Grand Canal Dr, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /11

    $188,990

    New Construction
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    RV Casita Plan at Bentsen Palm - Retama Village, Mission, TX 78572

    This stucco RV casita promises comfortable living and a stylish base to call home while you plan your next great adventure. The light-filled layout features one large bedroom and one bathroom along with an open-concept full kitchen, living and dining room that’s perfect for entertaining loved ones for hours on end. You can cook up a storm in the kitchen with quality appliances, sweeping granite

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    2105 Tanager Ln Unit 36881516, Mission, TX 78572
  • /13

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1802 Oasis Ave Unit 202, Mission, TX 78572

    Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring an open living and dining area, functional kitchen, and well-sized bedrooms. Convenient layout with ample storage. Located in an established community with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Ideal for owner-occupants or investors.

    Homero Castillo Winners Circle

    1802 Oasis Ave Unit 202, Mission, TX 78572
  • /7

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    903 W B St, Mission, TX 78572

    • Land
    • 13,764 Sq Ft
    • $411,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,216

    Last Listing Agent Johana Gervais Keller Williams Realty

    903 W B St, Mission, TX 78572
    • /27

      Est $428,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 San Roman St, Mission, TX 78572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2704 San Roman St, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /26

    $245,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Encino Plan at Bentsen Palm - Sendero, Mission, TX 78572

    The Encino floor plan provides generous space all within a single level, offering 1740 sq. ft. of modern, open concept living. This thoughtfully crafted floor plan includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a study, 2-car garage and several upgrades! The inviting entry hall leads you past 2 bedrooms, a bathroom, a study, a utility room that seamlessly flows into an open-concept kitchen, dining, and family

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    700 S Tecate Dr Unit 36851337, Mission, TX 78572
  • /18

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1822 Sunset Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    For Rent - Luxury Home in Prime LocationExperience modern living in this elegant two-story home located just minutes from the expressway, within a secure gated community. This well-designed residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile game/entertainment room, offering both comfort and functionality.Enjoy a private patio, ample storage, and a two-car garage, along

    1822 Sunset Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /2

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2111 Dragonfly St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryanna Hernandez Imperio Real Estate Llc

    2111 Dragonfly St, Mission, TX 78572
    • /30

      Est $446,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 San Roman St, Mission, TX 78572

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2600 San Roman St, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market

  • /29

    $233,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    Cottage Plan at Bentsen Palm - Retama Village, Mission, TX 78572

    The Cottage, part of our Retama Collection, is a single-story home that offers a comfortable space for everyday living. At the center of the home is an open layout that connects the kitchen, dining area, family room, and a private courtyard. The primary suite has a large walk-in closet and a private bathroom with two sinks, and a walk-in shower. A second bedroom and full bathroom are located

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    2105 Tanager Ln Unit 36881557, Mission, TX 78572
  • /27

    $870 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    804 N Taylor Rd Unit 35, Mission, TX 78572

    1/2 FIRST MONTHS RENT! Gated community! 2 bedroom 2 bath 2-story townhouse conveniently located across the street from Sharyland High School. Kitchen includes granite-top counters, refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, microwave, washer & dryer. One full bath on the bottom floor with a single-vanity and stand-up shower. Extra storage space under the staircase. Vinyl floors on the bottom, laminate wood

    Priscilla Coronado Re/Max Hacienda

    804 N Taylor Rd Unit 35, Mission, TX 78572
  • /3

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8172 W Mile 5 Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON MEMBER OFFICE

    8172 W Mile 5 Rd, Mission, TX 78574
    • /18

      Est $302,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Santa Monica, Mission, TX 78572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3401 Santa Monica, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market

  • /22

    $264,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    Hickory Plan at Bentsen Palm - Tanglewood, Mission, TX 78572

    A featured home in our Hearth Collection, the Hickory is a charming single-story design offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with the flexibility to upgrade to 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The inviting layout of the Hickory makes it the perfect backdrop for life’s most meaningful moments. Upon entry, the open concept living area and backyard views draw you into the heart of the home. The

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    1909 Kingfisher Ln Unit 36882521, Mission, TX 78572
  • /18

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1616 Sebastian Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    Discover spacious living at 1616 Sebastian St, Mission, TX, a charming 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom single-family home offering 2,780 sq ft of comfortable space. This residence features modern amenities including air conditioning, ceiling fans, a pantry, and a private patio, complemented by convenient washer and dryer, garage, and stylish tile flooring. The well-equipped kitchen boasts a range and

    1616 Sebastian Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /13

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7207 Coco Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,142

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Gonzalez Monarca Real Estate Group Llc

    7207 Coco Dr, Mission, TX 78574
    • /25

      Est $296,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Hummingbird Ln, Mission, TX 78572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3808 Hummingbird Ln, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /14

    $295,990

    New Construction
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft

    Palmetto Plan at Bentsen Palm - Retama Village, Mission, TX 78572

    The perfect home base during RV adventures, this one-bedroom, one-bathroom courtyard entry home has been designed to delight. The light-filled and inviting 823 sqft of living space floorplan, plus a 50ft covered coach port with full hook-ups offers the upmost comfort between travels. From the open-concept kitchen and dining, you can overlook the living room or make your way outside to the

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    2105 Tanager Ln Unit 36881668, Mission, TX 78572
  • /13

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4110 Santa Fabiola, Mission, TX 78572

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Sharyland ISD and zoned to Shimotsu Elementary. This home offers a comfortable and well-designed layout with bright, inviting living spaces perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The functional kitchen provides ample space for cooking and gathering. Ideally situated near schools, parks, shopping, and dining, this property

    Gustavo Figueroa Re/Max Elite

    4110 Santa Fabiola, Mission, TX 78572
  • /21

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2010 Selena St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

2010 Selena St, Mission, TX 78572
    • /35

      Est $508,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 San Efrain, Mission, TX 78572

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2501 San Efrain, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /31

    $255,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    Jasmine Plan at Bentsen Palm - Sendero, Mission, TX 78572

    The Jasmine floor plan seamlessly blends modern living with timeless elegance! The 2-story home offers a spacious 1,784 sq ft of living space, with a total of 2,292 sq ft including the garage and outdoor areas. Inside, you'll find an inviting open concept design connecting the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The kitchen island is perfect for casual meals or lively gatherings, with a corner

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    700 S Tecate Dr Unit 36851339, Mission, TX 78572
  • /15

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    101 San Jose Dr Unit 101-4 San Jose, Mission, TX 78572

    HALF MONTH FREE! Apply NOW or schedule a showing here ---> Brand New Apartment-BRYAN POINTE SUBDIVISION - Mission TXA must see unit with an open layout, modern flooring, Quartz Countertops, modern lighting fixtures including recessed lighting throughout the unit. Vaulted ceilings with ceiling fan in living and bedrooms. Soft closing Kitchen cabinetry. Private fenced

    101 San Jose Dr Unit 101-4 San Jose, Mission, TX 78572
  • /28

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    923 Lost Mine Trail, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Bentsen Palm - Sendero

    923 Lost Mine Trail, Mission, TX 78572
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Paseo Del Rey St, Mission, TX 78572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      702 Paseo Del Rey St, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /12

    $392,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    Manzanita Plan at Bentsen Palm - Retama Village, Mission, TX 78572

    Welcome to the Manzanita, a floor plan that promises comfort, convenience and character, all within 1,537 square feet of living space. This courtyard-entry RV port home features two bedrooms and two bathrooms plus a show-stopping 50ft covered coach port with full hook-ups and a long list of storage options. A light-filled great room is set in the heart of the home and opens to the private

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    2105 Tanager Ln Unit 36882213, Mission, TX 78572
  • /16

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1804 Oasis Ave, Mission, TX 78572

    Well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo available for lease in Mission, TX. The unit offers a functional layout with a comfortable living area and a kitchen equipped with all major appliances. It features 2 bedroom with 1 bath, and a washer and dryer are included for added convenience. The lease includes all furniture. Located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. Affordable rental

    Belen Mendoza Sublime Realty

    1804 Oasis Ave, Mission, TX 78572
  • /16

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1115 Miracle Ln, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,785

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Connolly Key Realty

    1115 Miracle Ln, Mission, TX 78572
    • /3

      Est $177,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Dons Dr, Mission, TX 78572

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2005
      1300 Dons Dr, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home