19,127

Homes in ZIP Code 78574

Section Image
  • /17

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3601 Shirley St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Phillips Encore Fine Properties

    3601 Shirley St, Mission, TX 78574
    • /12

      Est $293,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Azalea St, Palmhurst, TX 78573

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1009 Azalea St, Palmhurst, TX 78573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market

  • /5

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft

    219 Rim Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    **Charming Mobile Home in a Vibrant 55+ Community** Welcome to your new oasis of comfort and community! Nestled in a serene and well-kept mobile home park designed exclusively for those aged 55 and older, this delightful two-bedroom, one-bathroom mobile home offers the perfect blend of relaxation and social engagement. The layout seamlessly connects the cozy living room with the fully equipped

    Candido Guerra Eric Real Estate Group, Llc

    219 Rim Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /26

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3003 Forest Cir, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,612

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Leal Imperio Real Estate Llc

    3003 Forest Cir, Mission, TX 78574
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Sand Stone Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      1709 Sand Stone Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /20

    $210,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    1306 S New Jersey St, Mission, TX 78573

    Welcome to 1306 S New Jersey Street in Mission! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,326 sq. ft. of living space on a 0.14-acre lot. Built in 2006, it features a spacious layout, fenced yard, and spacious one car garage. Conveniently located near schools, parks, dining, and shopping. Make this home yours! Schedule your tour today!

    Karina Espinoza Fox Real Estate Pros

    1306 S New Jersey St, Mission, TX 78573
  • /18

    $228,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1913 E 24th St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,644

    Last Listing Agent Maria Guerra Element Realty, Llc

    1913 E 24th St, Mission, TX 78574
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 1 & 3 Citrus Groves St, Mission, TX 78574

      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      LOT 1 & 3 Citrus Groves St, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /14

    $179,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    2900 Gabriel St Unit 4, Mission, TX 78574

    NEW construction CONDO in Crystal Estates Phase IV, Mission, TX, will be complete with a full appliance package including a washer, dryer, refrigerator, and range. Will FEATURE 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a spacious open-concept layout with porcelain tile flooring and elegant decorative ceilings throughout. The stylish kitchen showcases quartz countertops and comes fully equipped for

    Bailey Gaona Encore Fine Properties

    2900 Gabriel St Unit 4, Mission, TX 78574
  • /11

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2506 Sunset Blvd, Mission, TX 78574

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Cepeda J Holt Properties

    2506 Sunset Blvd, Mission, TX 78574
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 W Dawes Ave, Alton, TX 78573

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1225 W Dawes Ave, Alton, TX 78573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /3

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 23,391 Sq Ft
    • $204,842 per Acre

    2601 Mile 5 Cir, Mission, TX 78574

    Great opportunity to own a spacious half-acre vacant lot in Mission, TX, located within a multi-use subdivision that allows a variety of property types, including mobile homes and site-built residences. This undeveloped parcel offers flexibility for homeowners and investors alike, with plenty of space for your next project. Conveniently located near restaurants, shopping, and everyday essentials,

    Carla Borrego Kebes Real Estate Llc

    2601 Mile 5 Cir, Mission, TX 78574
  • /2

    $196,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2900 Grandview Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 21,723 Sq Ft
    • $393,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,460

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Sanchez Tnt Real Estate

    2900 Grandview Dr, Mission, TX 78574
    • /42

      Est $619,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 N Bentsen Palm Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7501 N Bentsen Palm Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /4

    $3,800,000

    $800K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 18.45 Acres
    • $205,962 per Acre

    00 N Moorefield Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    This is your chance to own a hard corner on one of the future main arteries of the Valley! These streets have only been widened and improved recently in anticipation of more traffic, and this property is ready to help take everyone to the next level! Lots of level land that gives you a lot of versatility in your ability to parcel and devise the perfect developed corner. Opportunities like this

    Antonio Villeda Glass Realty

    00 N Moorefield Rd, Mission, TX 78574
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1105 Nevada St, Palmhurst, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Tovar Saneti Realty Group

    1105 Nevada St, Palmhurst, TX 78573
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 1/4 N Bentsen Palm Dr, Palmview, TX 78574

      6 1/4 N Bentsen Palm Dr, Palmview, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /10

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    2101 Happy St, Mission, TX 78573

    Charming 1437 living sqft home featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, situated on a spacious half acre lot ideal for family gatherirngs and outdoor entertaining. The property offers comfortable and open living areas, with generously sized bedrooms that provide added comfort and privicy. Enjoy the expansive yard, already enclosed with a combination of wood and chain link fencing, offering both

    Jose Cortez Cordel Real Estate

    2101 Happy St, Mission, TX 78573
  • /15

    $197,350 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2405 Sundrop Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,544

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Garza Southwest Realty Advisors Llc

    2405 Sundrop Ave, Mission, TX 78574
    • /18

      Est $252,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 W Israel Ave, Alton, TX 78573

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1605 W Israel Ave, Alton, TX 78573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home