379

Recently Sold Homes in 78574

Section Image
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1304 Stone Ridge Ln, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 21,875 Sq Ft
    • $219,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,333

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Garza Saenz Blue Diamond Realty Group Llc

    1304 Stone Ridge Ln, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /25

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1613 W Jefferson Ave, Mission, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,790

    Last Listing Agent Mona Kim Tnt Real Estate

    1613 W Jefferson Ave, Mission, TX 78573
  • /5

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    0000 N Bentsen Palm Dr, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Young Fox Real Estate Pros

    0000 N Bentsen Palm Dr, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /19

    $289,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2602 E Solar Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yulissa Hinojosa Garcia The Firm Real Estate Co. Llc

    2602 E Solar Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /16

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2407 Flores Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,441

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Saenz Elevate Real Estate

    2407 Flores Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /11

    $72,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3217 W Mile 4 Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 22,908 Sq Ft
    • $136,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,651

    Last Listing Agent Andres Garcia Jade Real Estate Llc

    3217 W Mile 4 Rd, Mission, TX 78574
  • /14

    $820,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3300 N Moorefield Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    • 7,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,000

    Last Listing Agent Grace Montalvo Weichert, Realtors - Montalvo & Associates

    3300 N Moorefield Rd, Mission, TX 78574
  • /21

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1614 W Bella Vista Ave, Alton, TX 78573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Gonzalez Stellar Equity Real Estate Llc

    1614 W Bella Vista Ave, Alton, TX 78573
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2304 Garden View Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,000

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Camara Dolce Vita Realty

    2304 Garden View Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /4

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2105 Roman St, Mission, TX 78573

    • Land
    • 8,542 Sq Ft
    • $402,856 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,000

    Last Listing Agent Misael (Mitch) Blanco Exp Realty Llc

    2105 Roman St, Mission, TX 78573
  • /43

    $327,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3807 Crimson St, Mission, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Elizondo Big Realty

    3807 Crimson St, Mission, TX 78573
  • /22

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2715 Mimosa St Unit 1, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,215

    Last Listing Agent Karina Velazquez Re/Max Elite

    2715 Mimosa St Unit 1, Mission, TX 78574
  • /9

    $214,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7628 Durango St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,581

    Last Listing Agent Mario Alday Living In South Texas Realty

    7628 Durango St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /23

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3109 Viola Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,949

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hardison Star Properties Real Estate

    3109 Viola Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /3

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    000 W Mile 7 Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $58,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arturo (Diego) Martinez Dtm Realty, Llc

    000 W Mile 7 Rd, Mission, TX 78574
  • /15

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4011 Pepe Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,116

    Last Listing Agent Letty Hernandez Lions Gate Realty

    4011 Pepe Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1809 W Hayes Ave, Alton, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,000

    Last Listing Agent Jose R Calleros Big Realty

    1809 W Hayes Ave, Alton, TX 78573
  • /8

    $67,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    000 E Solar Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • $1,096,563 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karina Martinez Oakk Real Estate Llc

    000 E Solar Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /20

    $167,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3018 Nickel Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,146

    Last Listing Agent Javier Gonzalez Fox Real Estate Pros

    3018 Nickel Ave, Mission, TX 78574
  • /17

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3601 Shirley St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Phillips Encore Fine Properties

    3601 Shirley St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /26

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3003 Forest Cir, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,612

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Leal Imperio Real Estate Llc

    3003 Forest Cir, Mission, TX 78574
  • /18

    $228,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1913 E 24th St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,644

    Last Listing Agent Maria Guerra Element Realty, Llc

    1913 E 24th St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /11

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2506 Sunset Blvd, Mission, TX 78574

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Cepeda J Holt Properties

    2506 Sunset Blvd, Mission, TX 78574
  • /2

    $196,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2900 Grandview Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 21,723 Sq Ft
    • $393,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,460

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Sanchez Tnt Real Estate

    2900 Grandview Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1105 Nevada St, Palmhurst, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Tovar Saneti Realty Group

    1105 Nevada St, Palmhurst, TX 78573
  • /15

    $197,350 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2405 Sundrop Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,544

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Garza Southwest Realty Advisors Llc

    2405 Sundrop Ave, Mission, TX 78574
  • /2

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1504 Giselle St, Mission, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 7,387 Sq Ft
    • $471,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

1504 Giselle St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /29

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3204 Harmony Ln, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,202

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kirby Keller Williams Realty RGV

    3204 Harmony Ln, Mission, TX 78574
  • /9

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0001 N Texan Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ramirez Fox Real Estate Pros

    0001 N Texan Rd, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /25

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    701 Green Meadow Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,141

    Last Listing Agent Mario Baez Exp Realty Llc

    701 Green Meadow Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /10

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0000 N Doffing Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Fuentes Big Realty

    0000 N Doffing Rd, Mission, TX 78574
  • /17

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2120 Giselle St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,933

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Garcia Key Realty

    2120 Giselle St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /15

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    524 S Mary Land St, Alton, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,957

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cantu Casa Mia Real Estate, Llc.

    524 S Mary Land St, Alton, TX 78573
  • /24

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3705 Joycee Dr, Mission, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,771

    Last Listing Agent Monica Acevedo The International Real Estate Company

    3705 Joycee Dr, Mission, TX 78573
  • /32

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1900 E 2 Mile Line, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,949

    Last Listing Agent Anna Hammad Axen Realty

    1900 E 2 Mile Line, Mission, TX 78574
  • /2

    $83,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2000 Frontier Dr, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 18,486 Sq Ft
    • $195,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karina Jones Lv Real Estate Group, Llc

    2000 Frontier Dr, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /7

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3012 Joshua Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,667

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Harris Keller Williams Realty RGV

    3012 Joshua Ave, Mission, TX 78574
  • /22

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    209 Buckboard Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Cuevas Stx Real Estate Group

    209 Buckboard Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /8

    $132,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    901 Mountain Rd, Mission, TX 78573

    • Land
    • 10,685 Sq Ft
    • $538,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Karina Martinez Oakk Real Estate Llc

    901 Mountain Rd, Mission, TX 78573
  • /30

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    506 W La Pointe Ave, Alton, TX 78573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Rodriguez Cultura Real Estate

    506 W La Pointe Ave, Alton, TX 78573

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home