26,661

Recently Sold Mississippi Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    100 Misty Morning Ln, Clinton, MS 39056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,098

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Potvin AWG Real Estate

    100 Misty Morning Ln, Clinton, MS 39056
  • /7

    $129,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    555 Brown Ave, Waveland, MS 39576

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $51,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,598

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Estapa HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    555 Brown Ave, Waveland, MS 39576
  • /39

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6440 Nellwood Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,437

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hanna Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    6440 Nellwood Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • 14142 Lorraine Rd Unit 2, Biloxi, MS 39532

    $19,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14142 Lorraine Rd Unit 2, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $15/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,282

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hubbard Pine Haven MH Community / Gulfport MS Homes LLC

    14142 Lorraine Rd Unit 2, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /7

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1022 Robert Ayers Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,485

    Last Listing Agent Trish Fleming RE/MAX Southland Real Estate

    1022 Robert Ayers Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3369 Kinder Trail SE, Ruth, MS 39662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,894

    Last Listing Agent Gary W. Stewart 4 Corner Properties, LLC

    3369 Kinder Trail SE, Ruth, MS 39662
  • /24

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10174 Fox Hunt Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,406

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Kaizen Realty

    10174 Fox Hunt Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /37

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2600 Oak St, Vicksburg, MS 39180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,979

    Last Listing Agent Robbin Blaine Cook Coldwell Banker All Stars

    2600 Oak St, Vicksburg, MS 39180
  • /86

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    415 Deer Hollow, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,031

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bourdene Merck Team Realty, Inc.

    415 Deer Hollow, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /37

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    42 Alan Rd, Carriere, MS 39426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,677

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Long Monarch Realty Group, LLC

    42 Alan Rd, Carriere, MS 39426
  • /13

    $188,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    752 Hunters Glen Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Mississippi, Inc.

    752 Hunters Glen Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /3

    $377,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13444 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clifford D R Horton

    13444 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
  • /38

    $344,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4806 Tara Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,366

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunch Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    4806 Tara Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /25

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    38 S Pecan Dr, Mc Henry, MS 39561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,135

    Last Listing Agent William Mitchell Blackwater Realty

    38 S Pecan Dr, Mc Henry, MS 39561
  • /3

    $326,620 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7205 Pencarrow Cir, Gulf Hills, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    7205 Pencarrow Cir, Gulf Hills, MS 39564
  • /31

    $549,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9112 Cedar Barn Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Grant & Co. The Orchard

    9112 Cedar Barn Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /18

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5 Cypress Knee, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,977

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stieffel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    5 Cypress Knee, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /2

    $27,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 3rd Ave, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $270,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Lewis Infinity Realty Group, LLC

    0 3rd Ave, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /21

    $189,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    943 Motsie Rd Unit 25, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wade New Home Star Mississippi

    943 Motsie Rd Unit 25, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /19

    $88,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1449 Monticello St NE, Brookhaven, MS 39601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,985

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Burnette United Country - Southern States Realty

    1449 Monticello St NE, Brookhaven, MS 39601
  • /58

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    128 Grayhawk Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,189

    Last Listing Agent Pamela McGehee The Compass Group

    128 Grayhawk Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /11

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Ponderosa Rd, Wiggins, MS 39577

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $8,327 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Alexander Alexander & Associates

    0 Ponderosa Rd, Wiggins, MS 39577
  • /27

    $298,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    228 Rockbridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,823

    Last Listing Agent Jarvis Stingley Advent Realty Company LLC

    228 Rockbridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /37

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    909 Crawford Cir, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,521

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Robison SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    909 Crawford Cir, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /7

    $17,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1.0 Mol Ac Old Hwy 24 Parcel 10, Mc Lain, MS 39456

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $17,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brumfield Vines Realty & Land

    1.0 Mol Ac Old Hwy 24 Parcel 10, Mc Lain, MS 39456
  • /32

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    251 Westlake Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,130

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shelton Keystone Realty Corporation

    251 Westlake Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /11

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11696 Lorraine Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,699

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Shaffer eXp Realty

    11696 Lorraine Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /23

    $156,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    26 Woodville Dr, Natchez, MS 39120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,443

    Last Listing Agent Janice Easom Paul Green & Associates Realtors

    26 Woodville Dr, Natchez, MS 39120
  • /24

    $189,498 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    84144 Lola Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,064

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    84144 Lola Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    123 Oak Ridge Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,691

    Last Listing Agent Karen Godfrey Godfrey Realty Group

    123 Oak Ridge Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3301 N 7th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,276

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker Noles Berkshire Hathaway Home Servs., Panoramic Properties

    3301 N 7th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /32

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    30 Stonegate Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,297

    Last Listing Agent Tripp Spruill Weichert Realtors - Innovations

    30 Stonegate Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /13

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5 Woodhaven Gardens Cir, Jackson, MS 39213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,111

    Last Listing Agent Danny Ward RE/MAX Connection

    5 Woodhaven Gardens Cir, Jackson, MS 39213
  • /32

    $412,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    403 Castlewoods Blvd, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,345

    Last Listing Agent Tinsley Brasher Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    403 Castlewoods Blvd, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /39

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    100 Singley Rd, Columbia, MS 39429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Butler EXIT Realty Southern Legacy

    100 Singley Rd, Columbia, MS 39429
  • /50

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13245 Braybourne Pkwy, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,054

    Last Listing Agent Alli Clark Keller Williams Realty

    13245 Braybourne Pkwy, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /7

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    0 Saint Anne Rd, Carthage, MS 39051

    • Land
    • 4.8 Acres
    • $5,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Britt Barnes Britt Barnes Realty Group

    0 Saint Anne Rd, Carthage, MS 39051
  • /21

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    134 Poki Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $390,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,998

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Stelly Allied Realty Coastal Homes

    134 Poki Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /22

    $349,590 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13445 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Williams D R Horton

    13445 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
  • /15

    $113,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Nhn Bethel Rd, Saucier, MS 39574

    • Land
    • 4.35 Acres
    • $25,977 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Marble EXIT Coastal Gateway Realty

    Nhn Bethel Rd, Saucier, MS 39574

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home