26,634

Recently Sold Mississippi Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    313 Le Bourgeois Ln, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,420

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pace Keller Williams

    313 Le Bourgeois Ln, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /2

    $345,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3711 Olivia Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    3711 Olivia Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /57

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    625 Wild Horse Ln, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,018

    Last Listing Agent Shellye Barnes Front Gate Realty LLC

    625 Wild Horse Ln, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /21

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    438 S Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    438 S Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /29

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    806 E Dewey Camp Dr, Florence, MS 39073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,121

    Last Listing Agent Emily Jenkins Local Real Estate

    806 E Dewey Camp Dr, Florence, MS 39073
  • /31

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    707 Tortoise Ridge, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,311

    Last Listing Agent Candace Vincent EXIT Realty Collective

    707 Tortoise Ridge, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /35

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    645 Centerpointe Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Haley Cannon Cleary McGraw

    645 Centerpointe Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $233,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    888 Carolee Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,314

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Ford Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    888 Carolee Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /42

    $214,995 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2107 Sunset Dr, Hattiesburg, MS 39402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,717

    Last Listing Agent James Jackson EXIT Realty Integrity First

    2107 Sunset Dr, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
  • /33

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4536 Derby Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,144

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunch Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    4536 Derby Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /68

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7231 Wind Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,606

    Last Listing Agent Krista Barnhart Capstone Realty Services

    7231 Wind Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /31

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    392 Clarence Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,725

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stieffel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    392 Clarence Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /31

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    829 Windward Dr, Richland, MS 39218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,224

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Carter Merck Team Realty, Inc.

    829 Windward Dr, Richland, MS 39218
  • /23

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    177 Honeysuckle Way, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Harrison Kessinger Real Estate

    177 Honeysuckle Way, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /24

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4342 Middle Glading Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,019

    Last Listing Agent Deanea Causey McMillan Land & Realty, Inc

    4342 Middle Glading Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /16

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    214 Molokai Village Unit D, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,328

    Last Listing Agent Sue Layel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    214 Molokai Village Unit D, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /5

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1430 Hendricks St, Columbia, MS 39429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,430

    Last Listing Agent Louis Norman Norman Property Group LLC

    1430 Hendricks St, Columbia, MS 39429
  • /2

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2324 34th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $78,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,853

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Bankston Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

    2324 34th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /35

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3668 Beech Tree Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,304

    Last Listing Agent Meatha Haynes Tapley Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    3668 Beech Tree Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /56

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    625 Briars Bend, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,892

    Last Listing Agent Glen Gregory Gregory Group Realty, LLC

    625 Briars Bend, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /42

    $332,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2063 Pebble Creek Loop, Lafayette, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,410

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Grace Grace Realty Group of Oxford, LLC

    2063 Pebble Creek Loop, Lafayette, MS 38655
  • /69

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2248 Rosewood Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,030

    Last Listing Agent Summer Newman Next Level Realty, LLC.

    2248 Rosewood Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /4

    $13,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Pinewood Dr SE, Magee, MS 39111

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $14,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bridges Turn Key Properties, LLC

    0 Pinewood Dr SE, Magee, MS 39111
  • /41

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2112 Old Taylor Rd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,893

    Last Listing Agent John Welty John Welty Realty

    2112 Old Taylor Rd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /28

    $149,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5672 Woodstock Ct, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,432

    Last Listing Agent Christian Marquez Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    5672 Woodstock Ct, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /40

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    250 Tarpon Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,920

    Last Listing Agent Laney Tate Valente Real Estate, LLC

    250 Tarpon Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /25

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1181 Centerville Rd, Soso, MS 39480

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Law Sunrise Real Estate Services

    1181 Centerville Rd, Soso, MS 39480
  • /13

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1910 Daniels Rd, Picayune, MS 39466

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,667

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie O'Meara Southern Living Real Estate

    1910 Daniels Rd, Picayune, MS 39466
  • /16

    $2,035,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14910 Stacey St W Unit A/B, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 33 Beds
    • 22 Baths
    • 23,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,060

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Tran Wakeland Properties, LLC

    14910 Stacey St W Unit A/B, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /21

    $362,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13553 Sarus Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Daniels D R Horton

    13553 Sarus Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
  • /62

    $217,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    211 William Dr, Clinton, MS 39056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,141

    Last Listing Agent Mark McNeece Godfrey Realty Group

    211 William Dr, Clinton, MS 39056
  • /37

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    881 Brentwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,843

    Last Listing Agent Kahdijah Ross Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    881 Brentwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /25

    $295,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    54 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    54 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /36

    $405,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14411 S Swan Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,000

    D.R. Horton Swan Landing

    14411 S Swan Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /34

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9933 Kahana St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,532

    Last Listing Agent Jon Ritten RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    9933 Kahana St, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /90

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2568 Highway 481, Raleigh, MS 39153

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,077

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Ann Prewitt and Associates

    2568 Highway 481, Raleigh, MS 39153
  • /49

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9115 Valley Grove Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,274

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Ross Local Agency Realty Group

    9115 Valley Grove Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /84

    $828,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    909 Fairburn Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Defoe Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    909 Fairburn Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $489,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    449 Lily Loop, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Noss Blackburn Homes LLC

    449 Lily Loop, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $78,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4620 Horn Lake Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,962

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Waters Capstone Realty Services

    4620 Horn Lake Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home