$115,000
- Land
- 1.3 Acres
- $88,462 per Acre
Lot 5 Forestdale Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383
Lot 5 Forestdale Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383$115,000
Lot 5 Forestdale Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383
Lot 5 Forestdale Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383$6,000
0 Fay Place, Union Township, MO 65326
0 Fay Place, Union Township, MO 65326$319,900
24755 Mayapple Ln, Spring Hollow Township, MO 65536
Brett Burnell
RE/MAX Next Generation
(417) 981-3471
$9,000
TBD Rogers Cir, Edwards, MO 65326
TBD Rogers Cir, Edwards, MO 65326$499,900
000-#72 U S Route 66, Lebanon, MO 65536
000-#72 U S Route 66, Lebanon, MO 65536$474,900
253 Raven Tract A Rd, Noel, MO 64854
Brett Siebert
National Realty
(417) 538-3395
$444,900
310 E South Oak Crest Dr, Houston, MO 65483
Rare opportunity to own 7.96 acres of beautifully maintained property in the heart of Houston, Missouri--where space, quality, and location come together seamlessly. This immaculate, move-in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers two expansive living areas, including a formal living room and a stunning oversized family room with fireplace, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The layout includes
Rob Bell
EXP Realty LLC
(417) 220-3189
$459,000
TBD NE Packard Ln, Cameron, MO 64429
TBD NE Packard Ln, Cameron, MO 64429$649,000
827 Lake Valley Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
ANN KLIMKEWICZ, PC
RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks
(573) 520-3120
$56,500
TBD Cobblestone Dr, Prairie Township, MO 65301
TBD Cobblestone Dr, Prairie Township, MO 65301$542,400
21212 Oak Trail, Warrenton, MO 63383
Heather Bastunas
HD Real Estate LLC
(636) 556-8959