17,670

Properties in ZIP Code 95355

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $591,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Riedel Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2425 Riedel Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Li BayOne Real Estate Investment Corporation

    • 1805 Brewer Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $398,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Brewer Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1805 Brewer Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elias Cortez J.Peter Realtors

    • 2000 Celeste Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $432,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Celeste Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2000 Celeste Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Johnson HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1801 Manzanita Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $406,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Manzanita Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1801 Manzanita Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,800
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Elving Matel REALTORS

    • 1817 Butternut Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $401,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Butternut Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1817 Butternut Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Sparks Sparks Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1909 Fairfax Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $500,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Fairfax Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1909 Fairfax Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Estrella Castro Barrios Realty Consultants

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $420,512 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Newman HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1928 Lancey Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $441,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Lancey Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1928 Lancey Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Benedict BHHS Drysdale

    • 1912 Lancey Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $464,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Lancey Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1912 Lancey Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lam Real Broker

    • 1721 Woolston Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $479,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Woolston Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1721 Woolston Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Moitoso Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2316 Tampico Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $436,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Tampico Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2316 Tampico Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones BHHS Drysdale

    • 1925 Cota Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $463,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Cota Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1925 Cota Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Han Bhg Reliance Partners

    • /22

      Est $437,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Colima Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1505 Colima Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damien Wilson PMZ Real Estate

    • 1833 Ortega Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $406,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Ortega Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1833 Ortega Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Macht HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2021 Durango Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $464,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Durango Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2021 Durango Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Searls Vylla Home Inc.

    • 2412 San Felipe Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $417,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 San Felipe Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2412 San Felipe Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Pereza RE/MAX

    • 1513 San Carlos Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $430,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 San Carlos Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1513 San Carlos Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 1601 San Carlos Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $407,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 San Carlos Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1601 San Carlos Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    • 1829 Marcus Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $448,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Marcus Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1829 Marcus Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Isensee EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 1420 Buttonwillow Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $559,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Buttonwillow Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1420 Buttonwillow Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $488,747 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Botiller BAREIS Co-Op Key Office

    • 3221 Boyce Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $509,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Boyce Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3221 Boyce Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Packnit EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 1313 Floyd Ave Unit 192, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $244,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Floyd Ave Unit 192, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1313 Floyd Ave Unit 192, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Santi Salcido Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1313 Floyd Ave Unit 125, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $238,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Floyd Ave Unit 125, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1313 Floyd Ave Unit 125, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Silva Wedgewood Homes Realty

    • 2900 Jahrom Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $499,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Jahrom Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2900 Jahrom Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Caton PMZ Real Estate

    • 1900 Lakeview Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $913,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Lakeview Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1900 Lakeview Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,888
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Mooney PMZ Real Estate

    • 1912 Lakeshore Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $620,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Lakeshore Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1912 Lakeshore Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Zupancic HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2901 Keller St, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $455,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Keller St, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2901 Keller St, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel de Back Lyon Real Estate

    • 2905 Keller St, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $468,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Keller St, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2905 Keller St, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Griffith PMZ Real Estate

    • 2912 Niabell Place, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $435,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Niabell Place, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2912 Niabell Place, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Resty Castro Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 1401 Laurie Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $416,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Laurie Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1401 Laurie Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Packnit EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 1309 Laurie Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $404,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Laurie Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1309 Laurie Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Sparks Sparks Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3104 Keller St, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $409,280 Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Keller St, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3104 Keller St, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ninon Lapan-Dalman Weeks Real Estate

    • 1617 Marston Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $461,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Marston Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1617 Marston Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Diaz John Diaz, Broker

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $475,903 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ninon Lapan-Dalman Weeks Real Estate

    • 3600 Pelucca Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $487,016 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Pelucca Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3600 Pelucca Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Spencer PMZ Real Estate

    • 3616 Pelucca Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $557,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Pelucca Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3616 Pelucca Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent malmerood Almerood HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3704 Pelucca Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $517,073 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Pelucca Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3704 Pelucca Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hammond Barrios Realty Consultants

    • 3805 Spring Oak Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $494,589 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Spring Oak Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3805 Spring Oak Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Mataro BHHS Drysdale

    • 3513 Coye Oak Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $514,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Coye Oak Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3513 Coye Oak Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Barraza PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home