17,670

Properties in ZIP Code 95355

Section Image
    • 3812 Golden Oak Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $604,732 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Golden Oak Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3812 Golden Oak Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Winget HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3904 Atwood Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $544,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Atwood Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3904 Atwood Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie MacDonald PMZ Real Estate

    • 3912 Atwood Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $544,908 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Atwood Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3912 Atwood Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roman Boone HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1425 Glenhaven Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $625,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Glenhaven Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1425 Glenhaven Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Gonzales RE/MAX

    • 1500 Scenic Dr Unit 9, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $485,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Scenic Dr Unit 9, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1500 Scenic Dr Unit 9, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Martinez-Linares BHHS Drysdale

    • 1916 Scenic Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $311,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Scenic Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1909
      1916 Scenic Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sexton Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

    • 2432 Scenic Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $573,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Scenic Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2432 Scenic Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvena Safar CalPrime Realty

    • 2017 San Marco Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $606,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 San Marco Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2017 San Marco Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Letras Valley Oak Real Estate

    • 1213 Shady Grove Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $459,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Shady Grove Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1213 Shady Grove Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Wiggins Grand Properties

    • 1904 Wylie Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $563,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Wylie Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1904 Wylie Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bussell HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1916 Wylie Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $482,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Wylie Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1916 Wylie Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson PMZ Real Estate

    • 1115 Rose Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $451,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Rose Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1115 Rose Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ZENY LAMARSH Pacific Real Estate

    • 1631 Elizabeth Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $495,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Elizabeth Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1631 Elizabeth Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Junso EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 1613 Carnation Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $395,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Carnation Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1613 Carnation Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Elving Matel REALTORS

    • 716 Dorchester Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $543,525 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Dorchester Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      716 Dorchester Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vijay Singh Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1434 Locke Rd, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $416,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Locke Rd, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1434 Locke Rd, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Van Steenburgh PMZ Real Estate

    • 1401 Locke Rd, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $465,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Locke Rd, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1401 Locke Rd, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Quirarte PMZ Real Estate

    • 1509 Crestview Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $459,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Crestview Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1509 Crestview Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Ruelas Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 1513 Crestview Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $481,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Crestview Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1513 Crestview Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Lilly CV and Associates

    • 1517 Paulette Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $482,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Paulette Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1517 Paulette Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Braden RE/MAX

    • 1518 Gary Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $394,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Gary Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1518 Gary Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Shetron HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1445 Gary Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $425,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Gary Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1445 Gary Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Letras Valley Oak Real Estate

    • 3808 Chedworth Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $599,065 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Chedworth Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3808 Chedworth Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Barraza PMZ Real Estate

    • 3016 Edgeview Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $853,014 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Edgeview Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3016 Edgeview Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jovan Kekic JTX Real Estate

    • 3312 Dauphine St, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $577,194 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Dauphine St, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3312 Dauphine St, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary DiGrazia eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3316 Dauphine St, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $544,117 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Dauphine St, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3316 Dauphine St, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Rainer E. Rainer Real Estate

    • 3120 Knightsbridge Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $656,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Knightsbridge Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3120 Knightsbridge Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Martinez-Linares BHHS Drysdale

    • 3112 Knightsbridge Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $606,100 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Knightsbridge Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3112 Knightsbridge Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Harner RE/MAX

    • 3008 Queens Gate Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $569,533 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Queens Gate Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3008 Queens Gate Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Shetron HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1433 Scenic Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $451,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Scenic Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1433 Scenic Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson PMZ Real Estate

    • 3909 Edgeview Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $728,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Edgeview Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3909 Edgeview Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Ochoa PMZ Real Estate

    • 3412 Yerington Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $700,254 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Yerington Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3412 Yerington Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Anderson HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3805 Sundance Lake Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $751,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Sundance Lake Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3805 Sundance Lake Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Harner RE/MAX

    • 3008 Degas Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $550,484 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Degas Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3008 Degas Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Shipman G&S Realty Consultants

    • 3001 Da Vinci Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $637,425 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Da Vinci Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3001 Da Vinci Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Fisher RE/MAX

    • 3528 Kee Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $624,579 Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Kee Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3528 Kee Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber LaVal Martinez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2125 Ellison Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $572,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Ellison Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2125 Ellison Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Fisher RE/MAX

    • 3000 Sundance Lake Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $696,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Sundance Lake Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3000 Sundance Lake Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly VanPetten Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    • 3816 Eton Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $619,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Eton Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3816 Eton Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Niermeyer Heidi Niermeyer, Broker

    • 3305 Montelena Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $605,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Montelena Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3305 Montelena Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Zupancic HomeSmart PV & Associates

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home