17,670

Properties in ZIP Code 95355

Section Image
    • 3733 Havenhurst Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $610,758 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 Havenhurst Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3733 Havenhurst Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie MacDonald PMZ Real Estate

    • 3408 Allan Adale Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $500,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Allan Adale Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3408 Allan Adale Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brazeal RE/MAX

    • 3208 Clearview Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $539,286 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Clearview Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3208 Clearview Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cochran Green Gate Real Estate

    • 3304 Southgrove Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $544,880 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Southgrove Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3304 Southgrove Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vijay Shankar Shankar Real Estate & Property Management

    • 3716 Shady Valley Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $487,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Shady Valley Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3716 Shady Valley Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Barrios Barrios Realty Consultants

    • 3717 Shady Valley Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $506,714 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Shady Valley Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3717 Shady Valley Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Salinas Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2121 Center Court Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $773,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Center Court Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2121 Center Court Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Elving Matel REALTORS

    • 3144 Roland Garros Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $631,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3144 Roland Garros Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3144 Roland Garros Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Freeman LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 2401 Amber Elm Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $516,342 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Amber Elm Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2401 Amber Elm Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Dale PMZ Real Estate

    • 3412 Sugar Oak Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $504,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Sugar Oak Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3412 Sugar Oak Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Vegas RE/MAX

    • 3404 Sugar Oak Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $529,190 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Sugar Oak Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3404 Sugar Oak Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,950
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Mazzanti PMZ Real Estate

    • 3425 Will Scarlet Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $497,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Will Scarlet Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3425 Will Scarlet Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurence Giuntoli HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3501 Gisborne Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $496,596 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Gisborne Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3501 Gisborne Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rui Martinho Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3417 Greengate Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $512,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Greengate Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3417 Greengate Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Losole PMZ Real Estate

    • 1800 Bumgardner Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $548,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Bumgardner Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1800 Bumgardner Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Amador HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3529 Allan Adale Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $521,032 Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Allan Adale Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3529 Allan Adale Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Rien PMZ Real Estate

    • 1729 Mable Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $770,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Mable Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1729 Mable Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Minson Minson Commercial Services

    • 1733 Mable Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $503,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Mable Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1733 Mable Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Irwin LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3205 New London Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $630,789 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 New London Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3205 New London Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laith Warda Powerhouse Realty

    • 1805 New Chesham Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $551,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 New Chesham Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1805 New Chesham Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Vegas RE/MAX

    • 1809 New Chesham Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $633,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 New Chesham Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1809 New Chesham Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Bradley Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    • 3412 Glencrest Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $638,545 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Glencrest Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3412 Glencrest Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Wainwright BHHS Drysdale

    • 3148 Roland Garros Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $678,213 Not Listed For Sale

      3148 Roland Garros Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3148 Roland Garros Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Ochoa PMZ Real Estate

    • 2408 Amber Elm Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $509,078 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Amber Elm Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2408 Amber Elm Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lopes HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3408 Red Maple Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $522,254 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Red Maple Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3408 Red Maple Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Colangelo Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 3348 Southgrove Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $527,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Southgrove Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3348 Southgrove Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Diryawush J.Peter Realtors

    • 3116 La Costa Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $553,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 La Costa Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3116 La Costa Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catrina Girard Valley Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2620 Medinah Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $616,123 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Medinah Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2620 Medinah Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Tidmarsh Rand Commercial Properties

    • 3356 Orchestra Place, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $529,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3356 Orchestra Place, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3356 Orchestra Place, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson PMZ Real Estate

    • 3301 Copeland Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $541,678 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Copeland Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3301 Copeland Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Merlo A1 Best Rentals, Inc.

    • 3305 Copeland Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $567,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Copeland Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3305 Copeland Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Medeiros PMZ Real Estate

    • 3313 Copeland Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $549,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Copeland Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3313 Copeland Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Reavill LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 2200 Perth Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $503,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Perth Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2200 Perth Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellis Fong Cornerstone Realty and Mortgage

    • 2729 Winged Foot Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $506,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Winged Foot Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2729 Winged Foot Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margeley Bernal J.Peter Realtors

    • 2900 Massachusetts Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $491,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Massachusetts Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2900 Massachusetts Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Medeiros PMZ Real Estate

    • 2529 Alexia Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $450,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Alexia Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2529 Alexia Way, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Villegas Barrios Realty Consultants

    • 2404 Beatrice Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $440,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Beatrice Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2404 Beatrice Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• 2028 Cobblestone Manor, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $436,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Cobblestone Manor, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2028 Cobblestone Manor, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey DeHart Range Homes

    • 2112 Cobblestone Manor, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $399,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Cobblestone Manor, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2112 Cobblestone Manor, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Limas J.Peter Realtors

    • 2152 Cobblestone Manor, Modesto, CA 95355

      Est $410,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Cobblestone Manor, Modesto, CA 95355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2152 Cobblestone Manor, Modesto, CA 95355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Balsbaugh PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home