7,529

Recently Sold Monroe County NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $502,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8 Pond Valley Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,483

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Cope Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    8 Pond Valley Cir, Penfield, NY 14526
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    106 Rexford St, Rochester, NY 14621

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,291

    Last Listing Agent Norman Singleton Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    106 Rexford St, Rochester, NY 14621
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1330 Crittenden Rd, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,492

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wood Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    1330 Crittenden Rd, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1009 Hard Rock Rd, Webster, NY 14580

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,512

    Last Listing Agent Paula Priest Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    1009 Hard Rock Rd, Webster, NY 14580
  • /2

    $392,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    53 Timber Creek Trail, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,163

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Carr Listing by Smart Real Estate

    53 Timber Creek Trail, Rochester, NY 14606
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9 Golden Pond Trail, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,836

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Honan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Discover Real Estate

    9 Golden Pond Trail, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9 Lusk Farm Cir, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,403

    Last Listing Agent Marc Mingoia Listing by Howard Hanna

    9 Lusk Farm Cir, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    146 Hickory Manor Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,725

    Last Listing Agent Yangtian Guo Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    146 Hickory Manor Dr, Rochester, NY 14606
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    189 Maryview Dr, Webster, NY 14580

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,817

    Last Listing Agent Erin Cannarozzo Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    189 Maryview Dr, Webster, NY 14580
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4 Roman Cir, Brockport, NY 14420

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $192,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4,999,900% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Swogger Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    4 Roman Cir, Brockport, NY 14420
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    44 Tobey Ct, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,919

    Last Listing Agent Don Simonetti Jr. Listing by Howard Hanna

    44 Tobey Ct, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $324,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    218 Brush Creek Dr, Rochester, NY 14612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,770

    Last Listing Agent Mandeep Malhi Listing by Howard Hanna

    218 Brush Creek Dr, Rochester, NY 14612
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    191 Westfield St, Rochester, NY 14619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,644

    Last Listing Agent Derek Schlueter Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    191 Westfield St, Rochester, NY 14619
  • /2

    $202,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    121 Harwick Rd, Rochester, NY 14609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,971

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Abreu Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    121 Harwick Rd, Rochester, NY 14609
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    76 Creekwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,904

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Rourke Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    76 Creekwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14626
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21 Tropez Point Unit PVT, Rochester, NY 14626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,530

    Last Listing Agent Vyacheslav Svyrydyuk Listing by Paragon Choice Realty LLC

    21 Tropez Point Unit PVT, Rochester, NY 14626
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    26 Oakridge Dr, Rochester, NY 14617

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,465

    Last Listing Agent Jared Palmer Listing by NextHome Endeavor

    26 Oakridge Dr, Rochester, NY 14617
  • /2

    $286,050 Sold May 23, 2025

    143 Gary Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,420

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mitchell Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    143 Gary Dr, Brockport, NY 14420
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    170 Isabelle St, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,855

170 Isabelle St, Rochester, NY 14606
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2079 Clifford Ave, Rochester, NY 14609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,162

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    2079 Clifford Ave, Rochester, NY 14609

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home