10,861

Properties in ZIP Code 98272

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $493,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      302 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,860
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Stumpf Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /39

      Est $611,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      357 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Blackhurst Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $486,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      341 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,600
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vince Grant Realty World Performance

    • /33

      Est $521,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Pike St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      320 Pike St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glover Weiss Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /27

      Est $637,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Park St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      472 Park St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Graf Realty World Performance

    • /31

      Est $479,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Powell St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      501 Powell St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Latham Latham Realty Unlimited Inc

    • /38

      Est $642,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Monroe St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      629 Monroe St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Davis HomeSmart One Realty

    • /40

      Est $736,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Rivmont Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      108 E Rivmont Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Qiana Didricksen Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,065,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      21416 Calhoun Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      21416 Calhoun Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Herrera Windermere Corporate

    • /20

      Est $892,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      21500 Calhoun Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21500 Calhoun Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,950
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Herrera Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $848,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      21712 Calhoun Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21712 Calhoun Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendahl Sipes Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $624,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      27702 175th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27702 175th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beau Sterling eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $219,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      27231 178th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27231 178th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Stark Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $649,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      14515 254th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14515 254th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Holmstrom eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $543,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      226 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meyer Realty World Performance

    • /16

      Est $732,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      224 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Griffiths Windermere Corporate

    • /17

      Est $512,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      214 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jo Trout Better Properties Kent LLC

    • /19

      Est $639,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Rivmont Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      113 W Rivmont Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andi Nuttall CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    • /31

      Est $1,053,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Rivmont Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      125 E Rivmont Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Gregg Avenue Properties

    • /38

      Est $679,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Blakeley St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      231 S Blakeley St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Hardwick Lamb Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $619,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 S Madison St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      135 S Madison St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Duffer Redfin

    • /32

      Est $565,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 W Main St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      301 W Main St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gurnee eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $642,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      16155 176th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16155 176th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy O'Shea KW Everett

    • /20

      Est $658,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      16167 176th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16167 176th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Velia Sierra eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $683,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Columbia St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      513 W Columbia St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Casey John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /27

      Est $586,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      422 S Sams St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Armstrong John L. Scott Lake Stevens

    • /18

      Est $475,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Charles St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      129 Charles St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Burke John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /33

      Est $681,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      15002 180th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15002 180th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avery Leverett Preferred Property Mgmt NW

    • /35

      Est $664,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      16022 175th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16022 175th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alba Farias John L Scott

    • /23

      Est $864,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      21310 139th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21310 139th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Howdeshell HomeSmart One Realty

    • /27

      Est $648,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      12622 264th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12622 264th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Dale Thiebout RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $657,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      12618 265th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12618 265th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Thomas Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $642,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      12633 265th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12633 265th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Cullen Avenue Properties

    • /35

      Est $842,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      12630 266th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12630 266th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lange Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $798,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      12715 266th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12715 266th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jacob Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /40

      Est $715,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Circle Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      509 Circle Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Shattuck Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $583,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Circle Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      539 Circle Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hao Dang Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $730,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Sumac Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      215 Sumac Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kolomiyets Pellego, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $673,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 S Blakeley St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      538 S Blakeley St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hatch HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $1,028,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Lawrence St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      704 Lawrence St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cloe Nuckols Coldwell Banker Bain

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home