10,861

Properties in ZIP Code 98272

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,111,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      16555 White Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16555 White Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson John L. Scott Woodinville

    • /11

      Est $1,198,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      13318 198th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13318 198th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,264,277
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Malek Teambuilder KW

    • /13

      Est $1,168,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      13334 198th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13334 198th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,166,535
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Velasco Teambuilder KW

    • /11

      Est $966,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      13278 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13278 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,950
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Velasco Teambuilder KW

    • /29

      Est $910,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      13258 202nd Dr Unit KR41, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13258 202nd Dr Unit KR41, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,995
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schuldt D.R. Horton

    • /30

      Est $843,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      20107 132nd St SE Unit KR7, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20107 132nd St SE Unit KR7, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Hearn D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $836,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      20715 137th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20715 137th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Graham Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      14719 244th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14719 244th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Littrell BCR LLC

    • /35

      Est $839,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      20157 132nd St SE Unit KR10, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20157 132nd St SE Unit KR10, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Chong Matrix Real Estate, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,024,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      19844 135th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      19844 135th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fuhrmann Ferenczy Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /18

      Est $124,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      27710 175th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      27710 175th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,950
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Delahanty Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /36

      Est $907,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      20713 137th St SE Unit 60, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20713 137th St SE Unit 60, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Graham Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $955,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      13296 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13296 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,150
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Velasco Teambuilder KW

    • /11

      Est $970,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      13289 198th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13289 198th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,950
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Malek Teambuilder KW

    • /11

      Est $1,201,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13401 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,765
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Malek Teambuilder KW

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dotson Rd Unit NWM2150780, Monroe, WA 98272

      0 Dotson Rd Unit NWM2150780, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,975
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Underland Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,304,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      14415 Woods Lake Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14415 Woods Lake Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Weilbacher Windermere Corporate

    • /19

      Est $482,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 91 Unit NWM2148042, Monroe, WA 98272

      0 Lot 91 Unit NWM2148042, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,168% Above List Price
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Gonzalez Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $828,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      20219 132nd St SE Unit KR13, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20219 132nd St SE Unit KR13, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,995
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Chong Matrix Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,706,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      15828 201st Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15828 201st Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Loveless Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $984,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      13551 185th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13551 185th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laina Treuhaft Keller Williams Eastside

    • /40

      Est $1,614,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      15817 203rd Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15817 203rd Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Loveless Windermere Corporate

    • /11

      Est $1,195,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      13206 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13206 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,193,980
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Malek Teambuilder KW

    • /30

      Est $925,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      13274 202nd Dr Unit KR40, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13274 202nd Dr Unit KR40, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,995
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Alonzo BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 241st Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      0 241st Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anton Stetner KW North Sound

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 x 241st Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      0 x 241st Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anton Stetner KW North Sound

    • /11

      Est $997,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      13356 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13356 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Velasco Teambuilder KW

    • /16

      Est $622,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      15928 175th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15928 175th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Allen John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $775,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      17182 158th St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17182 158th St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bolivar Villacis Realty One Group Orca

    • /26

      Est $516,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 S Kelsey St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      317 S Kelsey St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Freeman John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /35

      Est $881,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      20205 132nd St SE Unit KR12, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20205 132nd St SE Unit KR12, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schuldt D.R. Horton

    • /24

      Est $329,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      16684 169th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16684 169th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Im RADIUS PROPERTIES

    • /30

      Est $900,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      20312 132nd St SE Unit KR28, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20312 132nd St SE Unit KR28, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,995
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Chong Matrix Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      13275 200th Ave SE Unit KR39, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13275 200th Ave SE Unit KR39, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,995
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schuldt D.R. Horton

    • /12

      Est $1,140,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      13222 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13222 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,129,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Velasco Teambuilder KW

    • /20

      Est $653,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      17417 W Main St Unit C101, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17417 W Main St Unit C101, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Eshleman Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    • /14

      Est $1,027,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      19848 134th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19848 134th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,995
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Malek Teambuilder KW

    • /40

      Est $1,043,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      26128 132nd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      26128 132nd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara McCaulley Windermere Corporate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      26522 Florence Acres Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      26522 Florence Acres Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Fredericksen Integris Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      12230 Wagner Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12230 Wagner Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Morris COMPASS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home