10,861

Properties in ZIP Code 98272

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      12410 Bollenbaugh Hill Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12410 Bollenbaugh Hill Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delma Silva Realty World Performance

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      11819 227th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11819 227th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaysie O'Dell Daily Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      12208 247th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12208 247th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Haug New Horizon Realty LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      11720 Woods Lake Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11720 Woods Lake Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Leidholm The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      11432 Woods Creek Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11432 Woods Creek Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Andreini John L Scott

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      23401 104th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23401 104th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Smith Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      23415 105th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23415 105th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Rossman Columbia Partners Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      9208 Woods Creek Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9208 Woods Creek Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Thompson Weisbarth & Associates

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      18510 130th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18510 130th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $468/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lange The Cascade Team Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $455,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      19201 299th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1988
      19201 299th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Valentine FIRST AND MAIN

    • /36

      Est $940,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      23411 Cherry Valley Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23411 Cherry Valley Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,700
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Gallagher Alchemy Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $731,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      23328 Lake Fontal Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23328 Lake Fontal Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,147
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Waiste Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /37

      Est $727,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      18526 N High Rock Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18526 N High Rock Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Greene Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /21

      Est $151,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      27430 Fern Bluff Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1976
      27430 Fern Bluff Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Martin eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $446,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      16760 165th Ave SE Unit 16760, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16760 165th Ave SE Unit 16760, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydnee Hanson Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /36

      Est $755,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      15140 172nd Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15140 172nd Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Richey Keller Williams Eastside

    • /22

      Est $631,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      15922 175th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15922 175th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hart FIRST AND MAIN

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      23601 Friar Creek Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23601 Friar Creek Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Davis Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      26225 101st Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26225 101st Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $577/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Davis Realty One Group Orca

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      17921 175th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17921 175th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Harwood Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      27114 175th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27114 175th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Masoner eXp Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      27321 173rd Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27321 173rd Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Ruud-johnson Roam Residential

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      28603 107th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      28603 107th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli DeBerry Windermere Corporate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      28911 104th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28911 104th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HomeSmart One Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      23705 105th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      23705 105th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bender Redfin

    • /35

      Est $955,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      15005 179th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15005 179th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fortune Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,275,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      13421 Woods Lake Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13421 Woods Lake Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Stark Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $944,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      12513 Ingraham Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12513 Ingraham Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skip Bates New Horizon Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,934,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      16121 High Bridge Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16121 High Bridge Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott MacRae John L Scott

    • /24

      Est $330,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      16647 167th Ave SE Unit 16647, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16647 167th Ave SE Unit 16647, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis DeFries Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $559,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      28600 107th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      28600 107th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Tuck Realty World Performance

    • /40

      Est $1,365,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      27915 122nd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27915 122nd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Severeid eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $650,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      25318 174th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25318 174th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Gonzalez Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $328,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      16652 167th Ave SE Unit 16652, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16652 167th Ave SE Unit 16652, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Rodland Steven M Kloetsch

    • /18

      Est $438,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      15219 179th Ave SE Unit G, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15219 179th Ave SE Unit G, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Parsons Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $904,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      25212 78th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25212 78th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Snyder Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /35

      Est $960,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      13921 266th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13921 266th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lord Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $689,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      14427 Autumns Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14427 Autumns Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Gendron FIRST AND MAIN

    • /19

      Est $777,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      14527 Ravenwood Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14527 Ravenwood Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Niemi HomeSmart One Realty

    • /40

      Est $788,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      20080 Ambers Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20080 Ambers Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Bunn John L Scott

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home