10,861

Properties in ZIP Code 98272

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $720,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      16997 154th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16997 154th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Bruce Ballpark Realty

    • /34

      Est $497,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 W Main St Unit A, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      807 W Main St Unit A, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Ellis eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,006,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      12129 251st Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12129 251st Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Gendron FIRST AND MAIN

    • /26

      Est $686,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      16691 Pinnacle Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16691 Pinnacle Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lincoln Viewpoint Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $587,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      16639 White Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16639 White Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Herrmann Better Properties Soundview

    • /37

      Est $1,195,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      22516 170th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22516 170th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beeler FIRST AND MAIN

    • /30

      Est $700,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      12859 Phillips Ridge Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12859 Phillips Ridge Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,990
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christen Cripe Thompson Carol Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $712,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      16720 White Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16720 White Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Uy Pellego, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $641,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      13381 Prospector Ridge Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13381 Prospector Ridge Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Ayad Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /24

      Est $742,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      17046 158th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17046 158th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Lane Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $685,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      13152 Bald Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13152 Bald Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Abrams Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $669,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      13197 Icicle Ridge Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13197 Icicle Ridge Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,950
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dickinson eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $681,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      16889 Snowgrass Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16889 Snowgrass Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,950
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paige Stevens Better Properties Soundview

    • /34

      Est $652,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      16822 White Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16822 White Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Rouleau Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $412,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      17799 149th St SE Unit 10, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17799 149th St SE Unit 10, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kim Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $398,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      17779 149th St SE Unit 5, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17779 149th St SE Unit 5, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Rouleau Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $601,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      17759 Noble St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17759 Noble St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,150
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rood HomeSmart One Realty

    • /34

      Est $654,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      16887 Copper Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16887 Copper Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison McGill The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    • /33

      Est $668,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      16948 Lookout Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16948 Lookout Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Budig Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /37

      Est $626,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      16860 Copper Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16860 Copper Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Stevens Northland Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $642,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      16812 Copper Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16812 Copper Mountain Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lylah Baker Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /28

      Est $602,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      17658 Stanton St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17658 Stanton St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gomez Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /29

      Est $709,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      17500 Stanton St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17500 Stanton St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ivey Buck Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $609,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      17521 Stanton St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17521 Stanton St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Holman Real Property Associates

    • /40

      Est $626,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      15971 Lords Lake Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15971 Lords Lake Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meyer Realty World Performance

    • /38

      Est $723,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      16071 Lords Lake Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16071 Lords Lake Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Bradley Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $692,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      16160 Follis Ct SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16160 Follis Ct SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lei Tang WeLakeside

    • /40

      Est $660,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      16146 Follis Ct SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16146 Follis Ct SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meyer Realty World Performance

    • /34

      Est $651,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      16366 162nd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16366 162nd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shea HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    • /30

      Est $650,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      16160 164th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16160 164th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Weston Magnify Realty

    • /33

      Est $763,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      15852 Lakeview Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15852 Lakeview Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Niemi HomeSmart One Realty

    • /30

      Est $694,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      16471 156th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16471 156th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisamari Emery Real Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $674,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      16523 156th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16523 156th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Kenkman John L. Scott Woodinville

    • /37

      Est $615,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      15835 Lakeview Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15835 Lakeview Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shea HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    • /31

      Est $657,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      16506 162nd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16506 162nd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McDougall Designed Realty

    • /27

      Est $745,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      17022 155th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17022 155th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Parsons Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $819,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      15414 170th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15414 170th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manesh Lakhani Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $659,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      17183 Mountain View Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17183 Mountain View Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glover Weiss Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /36

      Est $695,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      17408 156th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17408 156th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Greenleaf Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $668,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      17407 156th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17407 156th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis DeFries Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home