10,861

Properties in ZIP Code 98272

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $637,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      17460 Mountain View Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17460 Mountain View Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn McElroy John L Scott Monroe

    • /37

      Est $651,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      15807 173rd Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15807 173rd Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wojcicki Associates Network, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $679,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      15804 173rd Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15804 173rd Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mcguirk Pellego, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $685,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      16994 157th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16994 157th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Fish Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $634,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      15630 168th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15630 168th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,990
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lopez Redfin

    • /21

      Est $585,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      15614 168th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15614 168th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Unger Every Door Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $622,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      17041 157th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17041 157th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Crowell John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /27

      Est $640,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      15992 171st Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15992 171st Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sweina McJunkin Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    • /23

      Est $640,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      17034 Allison St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17034 Allison St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lantz Realty One Group Orca

    • /29

      Est $651,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      16020 Cascade Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16020 Cascade Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trista Lotfi COMPASS

    • /25

      Est $646,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      15996 169th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15996 169th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Niemi HomeSmart One Realty

    • /29

      Est $631,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      15906 169th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15906 169th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Bleha Redfin

    • /29

      Est $611,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      17053 Allison St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17053 Allison St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Freeman John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /29

      Est $522,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      15498 Esther Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15498 Esther Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Byrne KW Everett

    • /40

      Est $848,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      25422 137th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25422 137th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Elliott Real Property Associates

    • /40

      Est $925,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      13609 254th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13609 254th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morgan Storey Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /25

      Est $698,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      15096 176th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15096 176th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Ma Eastside Asset Management LLC

    • /33

      Est $717,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      15131 176th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15131 176th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Zeiady Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /28

      Est $656,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      17557 150th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17557 150th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ancira Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $706,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      17593 150th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17593 150th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Eifert Daily Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $593,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      17629 150th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17629 150th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,550
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Gilpin Gilpin Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $617,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      17689 150th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17689 150th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Miller John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /39

      Est $719,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      15062 175th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15062 175th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Kimmel John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $676,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      15012 175th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15012 175th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Requa Windermere Corporate

    • /22

      Est $734,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      14978 175th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14978 175th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amellia Parrott Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /28

      Est $437,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      18294 Blueberry Ln Unit A, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18294 Blueberry Ln Unit A, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Abrams Real Broker LLC

    • /22

      Est $577,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      17168 Sawyer St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17168 Sawyer St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dian Fulmer Ballpark Realty

    • /30

      Est $593,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      17162 Sawyer St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17162 Sawyer St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Doner The Doner Group

    • /25

      Est $461,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 S Lewis St Unit D, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      433 S Lewis St Unit D, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Emborg KW North Sound

    • /24

      Est $887,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      24225 129th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24225 129th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Winston All Source Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $697,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      17260 Sawyer St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17260 Sawyer St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $688,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      15162 Austin Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15162 Austin Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli DeBerry Windermere Corporate

    • /23

      Est $627,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      16649 154th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16649 154th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Rike CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /40

      Est $651,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      15327 166th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15327 166th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Grover Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $668,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      16579 154th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16579 154th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Newman Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $637,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      16469 154th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16469 154th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Crowell John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /38

      Est $638,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      15462 167th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15462 167th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,010
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Manzanares Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $660,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      15483 Heintz Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15483 Heintz Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pelham Katrina Eileen

    • /26

      Est $624,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      16552 155th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16552 155th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Church Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $655,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      17149 Cottonwood Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17149 Cottonwood Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Silva Cook Epique Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home