10,861

Properties in ZIP Code 98272

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      13692 200th Ave SE Unit 74, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13692 200th Ave SE Unit 74, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,029,950
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13727 200 Ave SE Unit 49, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13727 200 Ave SE Unit 49, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /40

      Est $907,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      13510 189th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13510 189th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meyer Realty World Performance

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13770 200th Ave SE Unit 81, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13770 200th Ave SE Unit 81, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,950
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      13611 200 Ave SE Unit 59, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13611 200 Ave SE Unit 59, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13642 201 Ave SE Unit 41, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13642 201 Ave SE Unit 41, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,950
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      13583 200th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13583 200th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,950
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13624 201 Ave SE Unit 39, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13624 201 Ave SE Unit 39, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /28

      Est $942,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      20809 137th St SE Unit 52, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20809 137th St SE Unit 52, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Moses Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 XX Reiner Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      144 XX Reiner Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Love KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      13711 200th Ave SE Unit 50, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13711 200th Ave SE Unit 50, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,950
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13660 201 Ave SE Unit 43, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13660 201 Ave SE Unit 43, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /40

      Est $677,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      14183 Deerfield Dr SE Unit 118A, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14183 Deerfield Dr SE Unit 118A, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A. Kamille Hottinger Windermere Corporate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dagger Lake Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      0 Dagger Lake Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Powell Keller Williams North Seattle

    • /37

      Est $941,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      13145 164th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13145 164th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Weis Ballpark Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13610 201st Ave SE Unit 37, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13610 201st Ave SE Unit 37, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,950
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Akers Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /33

      Est $721,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      14346 195th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14346 195th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Linn Real Broker LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 200 Ave SE Unit 77, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 200 Ave SE Unit 77, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,950
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arie DeQuilettes Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      13682 201st Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13682 201st Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,950
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /34

      Est $806,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      13267 188th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13267 188th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Rolph Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13685 201 Ave SE Unit 88, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13685 201 Ave SE Unit 88, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,950
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13745 200 Ave SE Unit 47, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13745 200 Ave SE Unit 47, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,950
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13641 200 Ave SE Unit 56, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13641 200 Ave SE Unit 56, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,950
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /40

      Est $1,517,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      20220 Ricci Rd, High Bridge, WA 98272

      20220 Ricci Rd, High Bridge, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monte Swears Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $695,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Johnson St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1088 Johnson St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Platz KW Everett

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      13618 201 Ave SE Unit 38, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13618 201 Ave SE Unit 38, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,950
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      13718 200 Ave SE Unit 76, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13718 200 Ave SE Unit 76, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      23305 165th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      23305 165th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wigren John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,203,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      14324 236th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14324 236th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Todd KW Greater Seattle

    • /36

      Est $608,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      15330 176th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15330 176th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flett Ballpark Realty

    • /22

      Est $746,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      17217 158th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      17217 158th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Martin John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13674 201 Ave SE Unit 44, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13674 201 Ave SE Unit 44, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,750
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /3

      Est $986,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      13612 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13612 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,728
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Branden Jordon Teambuilder KW

    • /39

      Est $1,192,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      19386 136th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19386 136th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Mills Windermere Corporate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13763 201 Ave SE Unit 84, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13763 201 Ave SE Unit 84, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      13673 201 Ave SE Unit 89, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13673 201 Ave SE Unit 89, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /10

      Est $1,334,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      19682 133rd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19682 133rd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,549,995
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Malek Teambuilder KW

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      13602 201 Ave SE Unit 36, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13602 201 Ave SE Unit 36, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      13747 201 Ave SE Unit 85, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13747 201 Ave SE Unit 85, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $974,950
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 XX Woods Creek Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      94 XX Woods Creek Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vick John L Scott

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home