11,645

Properties in ZIP Code 91016

Section Image
    • 302 Linwood Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Linwood Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      302 Linwood Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $485/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Furrey COMPASS

    • 2548 Peck Rd Unit 30, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Peck Rd Unit 30, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2548 Peck Rd Unit 30, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

    • 2548 Peck Rd Unit 51, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Peck Rd Unit 51, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2548 Peck Rd Unit 51, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

    • 719 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      719 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent helen lin RE/MAX

    • 719 W Duarte Rd Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 W Duarte Rd Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      719 W Duarte Rd Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent helen lin RE/MAX

    • 0 Sutter Creek Unit WS22238114, Monrovia, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sutter Creek Unit WS22238114, Monrovia, CA

      0 Sutter Creek Unit WS22238114, Monrovia, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Pon Coldwell Banker New Century

    • 1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 18, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 18, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 18, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Zambrano The Mantelli Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 W Duarte Rd Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      319 W Duarte Rd Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $546/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan RE/MAX

    • 2548 Peck Rd Unit 24, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Peck Rd Unit 24, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 1 Bath
      • 255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2548 Peck Rd Unit 24, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

    • 811 Crescent Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,379,904 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Crescent Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      811 Crescent Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilfred Kaliel Coldwell Banker Residential

    • 1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 55, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 55, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 55, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Greene RE/MAX

    • 161 May Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 May Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      161 May Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Walker COMPASS

    • 634 W Olive Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,660,219 Not Listed For Sale

      634 W Olive Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      634 W Olive Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Chan Advanta Properties, Inc

    • 1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 16, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 16, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 16, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DE DONCKER MASTERHOME, INC.

    • 416 Jeffries Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      416 Jeffries Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Nunez Henry Nunez Real Estate

    • 1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 19, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 19, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 19, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Ortiz No Firm Affiliation

    • 135 W Colorado Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $695,838 Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Colorado Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      135 W Colorado Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baker JohnHart Corp.

    • /37

      Est $594,807 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Orange Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      128 Orange Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Imraan Ali Compass

    • 516 Date Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $711,711 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Date Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      516 Date Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuki Liu RE/MAX

    • 514 Date Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $549,386 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Date Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      514 Date Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lina Zhang RE/MAX

    • 511 Falling Leaf Aly, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $851,105 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Falling Leaf Aly, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      511 Falling Leaf Aly, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wong SKY TERRACE INCORPORATION

    • 524 Date Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $551,704 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Date Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      524 Date Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asiah Dorsey COMPASS

    • 532 S Primrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $756,173 Not Listed For Sale

      532 S Primrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      532 S Primrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mao COMPASS

    • 124 Orange Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $729,800 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Orange Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      124 Orange Ct, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $536/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baker JohnHart Corp.

    • /36

      Est $845,579 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Monrovista Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      405 Monrovista Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chih Hua Kuo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 366 N Canyon Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,353,861 Not Listed For Sale

      366 N Canyon Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      366 N Canyon Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • 405 Monrovista Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $856,287 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Monrovista Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      405 Monrovista Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Abarca COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • 401 Monrovista Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $818,220 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Monrovista Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      401 Monrovista Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Manguramas Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    • 447 Prospect Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,108,602 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Prospect Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      447 Prospect Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margarit Torgomyan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • 1856 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,138,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1856 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kessel SoCal Pacific Realty

    • 335 Genoa St Unit F, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $972,010 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Genoa St Unit F, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      335 Genoa St Unit F, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RAE ZHANG RE/MAX

    • 335 Genoa St Unit L, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $950,269 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Genoa St Unit L, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      335 Genoa St Unit L, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MING SONG RE/MAX

    • 526 Fano St Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $876,824 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Fano St Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      526 Fano St Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Chen eXp Realty of Southern CA, Inc

    • 829 Sequoia Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $928,985 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Sequoia Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      829 Sequoia Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $596/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Moore COMPASS

    • 833 Sequoia Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $947,153 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Sequoia Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      833 Sequoia Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Scarminach Engel & Völkers San Marino

    • 938 Royal Oaks Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $962,754 Not Listed For Sale

      938 Royal Oaks Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      938 Royal Oaks Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ortega COMPASS

    • 206 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,125,632 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      206 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rodriguez CA Flat Fee Listings, Inc

    • 220 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,141,013 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      220 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROCHELLE RAQUEL CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    • 334 W Cypress Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $978,436 Not Listed For Sale

      334 W Cypress Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      334 W Cypress Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Gruber Seven Gables Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,746,731 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Ranchito Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      612 Ranchito Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $563/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Labra California Trust Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home