8,903

Homes in ZIP Code 07950

Section Image
    • 22 Rose Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $1,177,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rose Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Rose Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,515
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RHONDA CREMIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 77 Moraine Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    77 Moraine Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,289

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    77 Moraine Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 157 Grannis Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $1,379,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Grannis Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      157 Grannis Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 18 Stoney Brook Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $811,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Stoney Brook Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Stoney Brook Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• 27 Whitewood Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27 Whitewood Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,831

    Last Listing Agent MAYRA HERNANDEZ HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    27 Whitewood Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 50 Averell Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $629,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Averell Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      50 Averell Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA D O KEEFE RE/MAX

  • 1081 Littleton Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $1,122,225

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1081 Littleton Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLAUDIA PATTERSON EXP REALTY, LLC

    1081 Littleton Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 5 Thompson Way, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $1,040,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Thompson Way, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5 Thompson Way, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ELMS WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

  • 22 A Foxwood Dr Unit A, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    22 A Foxwood Dr Unit A, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RONALD RITZER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    22 A Foxwood Dr Unit A, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 245 Summerhill Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $618,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Summerhill Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      245 Summerhill Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BING LENG GARDEN HOME REALTY

  • 33 Continental Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    33 Continental Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,254

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lorenzo KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    33 Continental Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 154 Seasons Glen Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $1,163,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Seasons Glen Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      154 Seasons Glen Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VINCENT FOX RE/MAX

  • 7 D Foxwood Dr Unit D, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7 D Foxwood Dr Unit D, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,985

    Last Listing Agent Erin Yosco WEICHERT REALTORS

    7 D Foxwood Dr Unit D, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 36 Gatheringhill Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $1,152,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Gatheringhill Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36 Gatheringhill Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,128,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PRISCILLA M. LEON C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

  • 104 S Powder Mill Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    104 S Powder Mill Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,622

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY JUSTO WEICHERT REALTORS

    104 S Powder Mill Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 1020 Littleton Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $864,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Littleton Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1020 Littleton Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ELAINE BRENS TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 47 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $717,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Franco COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 20 Briant Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $759,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Briant Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20 Briant Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Esposito RE/MAX

  • 2467 State Route 10 Unit 5B, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2467 State Route 10 Unit 5B, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,679

    Last Listing Agent MARLENE VEGTER WEICHERT REALTORS

    2467 State Route 10 Unit 5B, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 18 Morris Plains Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $670,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Morris Plains Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      18 Morris Plains Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 7 Fairhaven Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7 Fairhaven Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,562

    Last Listing Agent Terrie K.O. Neuman TKO PROPERTIES, LLC

    7 Fairhaven Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 64 Edgefield Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $644,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Edgefield Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      64 Edgefield Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andreas Karantzikos REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

  • 22 Overlook Trail, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $835,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    22 Overlook Trail, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,120

    Last Listing Agent JOHN LABARRE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    22 Overlook Trail, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 1A Yacenda Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $585,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1A Yacenda Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1A Yacenda Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gill BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • 20 Brooklawn Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $806,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    20 Brooklawn Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,942

    Last Listing Agent MARK MIELKE UNITED REAL ESTATE

    20 Brooklawn Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 38 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $832,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      38 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Melograno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 97 Burnham Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    97 Burnham Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,540

    Last Listing Agent Diane Dembiec RE/MAX INSTYLE

    97 Burnham Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 24 Park Way, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $788,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Park Way, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      24 Park Way, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 17 Dayton Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $820,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17 Dayton Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,603

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Corkery EXP REALTY, LLC

    17 Dayton Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 30 Hawthorne Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $670,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hawthorne Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      30 Hawthorne Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA LA BARBERA C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 85 Fairchild Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $912,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Fairchild Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      85 Fairchild Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Martone REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

  • 6 Briarcliff Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $861,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6 Briarcliff Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,172

    Last Listing Agent Maryanne Elsaesser Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    6 Briarcliff Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 83 Moraine Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $722,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Moraine Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      83 Moraine Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORI B ANDICAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 19 Hawthorne Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19 Hawthorne Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,991

    Last Listing Agent Harry Augenblick THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    19 Hawthorne Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 21 Valley Forge Ln, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $601,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Valley Forge Ln, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21 Valley Forge Ln, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DING HSIN FANG KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 47 Edgefield Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    47 Edgefield Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,088

    Last Listing Agent DIANE LODRAGO WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    47 Edgefield Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home