14,690

Properties in ZIP Code 07960

Section Image
    • 1 Glimpsewood Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,201,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Glimpsewood Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Glimpsewood Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NANCYLYNNE ALESSIO TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 2 Altamont Ct Unit 1, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $532,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Altamont Ct Unit 1, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2 Altamont Ct Unit 1, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Braconi Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 606 van Beuren Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $3,588,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 van Beuren Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      606 van Beuren Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerry-Jo Cranmer TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 25 Armstrong Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,236,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Armstrong Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      25 Armstrong Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA ROOS BEDNARSKI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Redner Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $822,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Redner Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Redner Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 73 Spring Brook Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,219,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Spring Brook Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      73 Spring Brook Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CARLA FORTE CENTRAL PROPERTY ASSOCIATES INC

    • 45 Rolling Hill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,602,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rolling Hill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      45 Rolling Hill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dawson WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 27 Windmill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $817,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Windmill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27 Windmill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickett COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 42 Madison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $662,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Madison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      42 Madison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GEORGE JENKINS COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 17 Gate House Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $720,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Gate House Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Gate House Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 11 Jardine Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $955,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jardine Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Jardine Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 35 Egbert Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,105,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Egbert Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Egbert Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

• 41 Raven Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $895,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Raven Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      41 Raven Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PEREIRA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 51 Mount Kemble Ave Unit 211, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $488,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Mount Kemble Ave Unit 211, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      51 Mount Kemble Ave Unit 211, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Graham J GRAHAM REALTY LLC

    • 92 Logan Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $562,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Logan Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      92 Logan Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 290 W Hanover Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 W Hanover Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      290 W Hanover Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN CASSE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 4 Collins Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $766,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Collins Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Collins Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Smitha Ramchandani CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 6 Lynn Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $737,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lynn Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Lynn Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PEREIRA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $900,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 James St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      108 James St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yaryna Bogutskiy Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • 142 James St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,023,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 James St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      142 James St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 70 Wetmore Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $817,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Wetmore Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      70 Wetmore Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alita Covington CULTURA UNITED REALTY

    • 10 Cherry St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $867,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cherry St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10 Cherry St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL HODGES WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 102 Western Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $671,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Western Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      102 Western Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dougherty COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 7 Colonial Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $623,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Colonial Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      7 Colonial Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dawson WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 48 Phoenix Ave Unit A, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $474,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Phoenix Ave Unit A, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      48 Phoenix Ave Unit A, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RYAN MCGURL PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 57 James St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $885,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 James St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      57 James St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRANDON LESSIG KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 5 Dogwood Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $820,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dogwood Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Dogwood Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Silver-Corsello KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 46 Dehart St Unit 4, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Dehart St Unit 4, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      46 Dehart St Unit 4, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dalgleish COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 40 Dehart St Unit 40, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,036,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Dehart St Unit 40, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      40 Dehart St Unit 40, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE LUTZ PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 33 Community Place Unit 4, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Community Place Unit 4, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33 Community Place Unit 4, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bruen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 140 Speedwell Ave Unit 7, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Speedwell Ave Unit 7, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2004
      140 Speedwell Ave Unit 7, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,201
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNE HARTMAN RE/MAX

    • 15 Gallagher Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $649,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gallagher Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Gallagher Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT KOBUS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 37 Woodlawn Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $789,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Woodlawn Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      37 Woodlawn Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Di Sabato C-21 CEDARCREST REALTY

    • 7 Sherman Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $799,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sherman Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      7 Sherman Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH PARCELLS BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /30

      Est $567,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Speedwell Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      7 Speedwell Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $543,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sussex Ave Unit 3, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31 Sussex Ave Unit 3, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Siciliano RE/MAX

    • 17 Franklin St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,199,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Franklin St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      17 Franklin St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN ORAM GODBY REALTORS

    • 2 Altamont Ct Unit 17, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $391,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Altamont Ct Unit 17, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2 Altamont Ct Unit 17, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lea Governale Coldwell Banker, Hoboken

    • 2 Altamont Ct Unit 14, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $395,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Altamont Ct Unit 14, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Altamont Ct Unit 14, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lopez KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 4 Green Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,175,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Green Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Green Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,000
      • May 02, 2022

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home