Est $366,226
6527 Brampton Abbey, Morrow, OH 45152
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,123 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Above List Price
- $136/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $288,000
- Dec 02, 2021
Last Listing Agent Sarah Copeland Keller Williams Advisors