7,561

Properties in ZIP Code 45152

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $335,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Trovillo Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3610 Trovillo Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,900
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eggemeyer RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $356,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Trovillo Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3357 Trovillo Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Larson Comey & Shepherd

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      3039 S State Route 123, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3039 S State Route 123, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dunn Comey & Shepherd

    • /27

      Est $385,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      3629 S Waynesville Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3629 S Waynesville Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Collier Comey & Shepherd

    • /2

      Est $829,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Anderson Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4047 Anderson Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Faulkner Comey & Shepherd

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5727 Brant Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5727 Brant Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $428,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenny England Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $357,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Brant Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5533 Brant Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Maag Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Pike St Unit 3 1728149, Morrow, OH 45152

      0 E Pike St Unit 3 1728149, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Destefano Sibcy Cline

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6ac Debold Koebel Rd Unit Lot A, Morrow, OH 45152

      6ac Debold Koebel Rd Unit Lot A, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mason Morrow Millgrove Rd Unit 1752411, Morrow, OH 45152

      0 Mason Morrow Millgrove Rd Unit 1752411, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Murtland Comey & Shepherd

    • /49

      Est $662,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      9148 Kunker Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9148 Kunker Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bierman RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6195 E Us Rt 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152

      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      6195 E Us Rt 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hayes Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /49

      Est $874,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Apache Run Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3528 Apache Run Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ari Felder Redfin Corporation

    • /38

      Est $425,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      5190 Grants Frederick, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5190 Grants Frederick, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Turco Huff Realty

    • /36

      Est $393,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2687 Unbridled Way, Hamilton Township, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2687 Unbridled Way, Hamilton Township, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maley Comey & Shepherd

    • /11

      Est $780,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Yarrow Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      971 Yarrow Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,743
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ratliff NorthPointe Group

    • /32

      Est $340,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Windsor Ct, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5505 Windsor Ct, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,250
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hatfield Sibcy Cline

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Shepherds Way, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      446 Shepherds Way, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Probst Keller Williams Community Part

    • /26

      Est $374,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4651 Megan Danielle Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4651 Megan Danielle Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,628
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Freeman Sibcy Cline

    • /11

      Est $1,392,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Oak Ridge Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      953 Oak Ridge Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,172,238
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ratliff NorthPointe Group

    • /34

      Est $396,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Down Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1630 Down Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff DiMario Huff Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 St Rt 123 Unit 14 1707445, Harlan Township, OH 45152

      0 St Rt 123 Unit 14 1707445, Harlan Township, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Weeks Keller Williams Advisors

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 St Rt 123 Unit 13 1707450, Harlan Township, OH 45152

      0 St Rt 123 Unit 13 1707450, Harlan Township, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Weeks Keller Williams Advisors

    • /25

      Est $313,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      5868 Anne Marie Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5868 Anne Marie Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vazquez ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /29

      Est $881,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2910 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Auburn Grove Dr Unit 33, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      529 Auburn Grove Dr Unit 33, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /44

      Est $378,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Thomas David Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4650 Thomas David Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,900
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maley Comey & Shepherd

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Lavender Way, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      995 Lavender Way, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,271
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ratliff NorthPointe Group

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      3391 Homestead Bluffs, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      3391 Homestead Bluffs, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,794
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ratliff NorthPointe Group

    • /7

      Est $947,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3349 Homestead Bluffs, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3349 Homestead Bluffs, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,195
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ratliff NorthPointe Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Cochran Rd Unit 2, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5315 Cochran Rd Unit 2, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3385 Homestead Bluffs, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      3385 Homestead Bluffs, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,025
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ratliff NorthPointe Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Lavender Way, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      988 Lavender Way, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,980
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ratliff NorthPointe Group

    • /2

      Est $372,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Linden Creek, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      818 Linden Creek, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Deaton RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $192,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Main St, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      232 Main St, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McCollum ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /14

      Est $348,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Yellowtail Terrace, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3032 Yellowtail Terrace, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Renner Sibcy Cline

    • /42

      Est $433,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Valley View Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5328 Valley View Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Doherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $365,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Spruce Glen, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1055 Spruce Glen, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Vennemeier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $374,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      5017 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $502,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      5193 Grants Frederick, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5193 Grants Frederick, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Brownfield Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home